All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Cherbourg - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Cherbourg 2019

FranceFrance - 11 February 2019 - 17 February 2019 - Indoor


Final

17th Feb - 15h45Ugo Humbertdef.Steve Darcis6-7 6-3 6-3


Semi-Finals

16th Feb - 14h30Ugo Humbertdef.Mats Moraing6-7 6-4 6-2
16th Feb - 16h50Steve Darcisdef.Stefano Travaglia6-7 6-3 6-3


Quarter-Finals

15th Feb - 13h40Steve Darcisdef.Lukas Rosol6-3 7-5
15th Feb - 16h40Ugo Humbertdef.Oscar Otte6-4 6-4
15th Feb - 17h00Mats Moraingdef.Nicolas Mahutw.o.
15th Feb - 19h10Stefano Travagliadef.Luca Vanni3-6 6-3 6-4


Round of 16

14th Feb - 11h05Lukas Rosoldef.Zdenek Kolar6-3 3-6 6-0
14th Feb - 12h35Oscar Ottedef.Gianluigi Quinzi7-6 6-1
14th Feb - 12h40Steve Darcisdef.Yannick Maden6-4 3-6 7-6
14th Feb - 14h00Stefano Travagliadef.Baptiste Crepatte6-3 6-2
14th Feb - 15h25Ugo Humbertdef.Alexey Vatutin6-3 6-4
14th Feb - 16h05Mats Moraingdef.Simone Bolelli6-4 7-5
14th Feb - 17h05Luca Vannidef.Benjamin Bonzi6-4 3-6 7-6
14th Feb - 19h30Nicolas Mahutdef.Ruben Bemelmans6-3 6-4


Round of 32

12th Feb - 12h45Baptiste Crepattedef.Daniel Gimeno-Traver7-6 6-2
12th Feb - 14h55Lukas Rosoldef.Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc6-4 6-2
12th Feb - 17h20Steve Darcisdef.Arthur De Greef6-1 0-0 ab.
12th Feb - 17h40Ruben Bemelmansdef.Carlos Taberner3-6 6-1 6-2
12th Feb - 18h40Yannick Madendef.Raul Brancaccio6-3 6-1
12th Feb - 19h20Stefano Travagliadef.Maxime Janvier4-6 6-4 6-1
12th Feb - 20h00Luca Vannidef.Uladzimir Ignatik6-1 6-4
13th Feb - 10h10Alexey Vatutindef.Manuel Guinard6-3 6-2
13th Feb - 11h10Zdenek Kolardef.Alexander Bublik6-2 6-3
13th Feb - 11h25Oscar Ottedef.Filip Horansky7-5 6-2
13th Feb - 12h25Gianluigi Quinzidef.Gian Marco Moroni6-2 6-2
13th Feb - 13h05Mats Moraingdef.Viktor Galovic6-4 3-6 6-1
13th Feb - 14h50Ugo Humbertdef.Elliot Benchetrit7-6 6-1
13th Feb - 16h20Nicolas Mahutdef.Alexandre Muller1-6 6-3 7-6
13th Feb - 18h35Benjamin Bonzidef.Rudolf Molleker7-6 7-5
13th Feb - 20h15Simone Bolellidef.Laurent Lokoli6-3 6-3


First Round

Ugo Humbert Bye
11th Feb - 20h25Elliot Benchetritdef.Mathias Bourgue6-3 6-4
12th Feb - 11h15Manuel Guinarddef.Vaclav Safranek7-5 6-4
Alexey Vatutin Bye
Oscar Otte Bye
12th Feb - 10h10Filip Horanskydef.Clément Tabur6-3 6-1
11th Feb - 16h20Gian Marco Moronidef.Roman Safiullin7-5 6-2
Gianluigi Quinzi Bye
Ruben Bemelmans Bye
11th Feb - 12h00Carlos Tabernerdef.Tristan Lamasine7-6 2-6 6-4
12th Feb - 14h15Alexandre Mullerdef.Andrés Artuñedo Martinavarro6-4 4-6 6-4
Nicolas Mahut Bye
Mats Moraing Bye
11th Feb - 18h00Viktor Galovicdef.Daniel Masur6-2 7-5
12th Feb - 10h10Laurent Lokolidef.Ricardo Ojeda Lara4-6 6-2 6-2
Simone Bolelli Bye
Luca Vanni Bye
11th Feb - 19h25Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Javier Barranco Cosano6-3 6-3
12th Feb - 12h35Benjamin Bonzidef.Riccardo Bonadio4-6 6-2 7-6
Rudolf Molleker Bye
Daniel Gimeno-Traver Bye
11th Feb - 17h00Baptiste Crepattedef.Tak Khunn Wang7-6 6-4
11th Feb - 14h40Maxime Janvierdef.Mattéo Martineau6-4 2-6 7-6
Stefano Travaglia Bye
Lukas Rosol Bye
11th Feb - 14h05Antoine Cornut-Chauvincdef.Joao Domingues6-2 3-6 7-6
11th Feb - 11h10Zdenek Kolardef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo6-1 6-2
Alexander Bublik Bye
Arthur De Greef Bye
11th Feb - 18h50Steve Darcisdef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles1-6 6-2 6-1
11th Feb - 12h25Raul Brancacciodef.Cem Ilkel6-2 6-4
Yannick Maden Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved