All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Koblenz - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Koblenz 2019

GermanyGermany - 14th January 2019 - 20th January 2019 - Hard


Final

Gianluca Magerdef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo2-6 7-6 6-2


Semi-Finals

Gianluca Magerdef.Tallon Griekspoor6-3 2-6 6-4
Roberto Ortega-Olmedodef.Pavel Kotov7-5 3-6 6-3


Quarter-Finals

Tallon Griekspoordef.Kaichi Uchida6-3 7-5
Gianluca Magerdef.Alexey Vatutin7-5 4-2 ab.
Pavel Kotovdef.Carlos Taberner5-7 7-5 6-1
Roberto Ortega-Olmedodef.Mikael Ymer6-7 6-1 6-3


Round of 16

Tallon Griekspoordef.Casper Ruud3-6 6-1 6-2
Kaichi Uchidadef.Adam Pavlasek6-2 3-6 7-6
Alexey Vatutindef.Uladzimir Ignatik6-4 6-7 7-6
Gianluca Magerdef.Filip Horansky7-6 6-3
Carlos Tabernerdef.Kenny De Schepper7-5 6-2
Pavel Kotovdef.Thiemo De Bakker6-2 7-6
Mikael Ymerdef.Roman Safiullin6-2 5-7 6-1
Roberto Ortega-Olmedodef.Yannick Maden6-4 3-6 6-3


Round of 32

Casper Ruuddef.Raul Brancaccio6-4 4-6 6-3
Tallon Griekspoordef.Michal Przysiezny6-0 2-6 6-3
Adam Pavlasekdef.Tak Khunn Wang3-6 6-3 6-4
Kaichi Uchidadef.Arthur De Greef7-6 6-4
Alexey Vatutindef.Goncalo Oliveira3-6 7-6 6-2
Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Peter Torebko7-6 6-3
Filip Horanskydef.Johannes Haerteis7-6 6-4
Gianluca Magerdef.James Ward2-6 6-4 6-4
Carlos Tabernerdef.Daniel Brands7-6 7-5
Kenny De Schepperdef.Jose Hernandez-Fernandez6-2 6-1
Thiemo De Bakkerdef.Benjamin Hassan6-1 6-4
Pavel Kotovdef.Andrea Arnaboldi6-4 7-5
Mikael Ymerdef.Zsombor Piros4-6 7-6 6-2
Roman Safiullindef.Tobias Kamke6-0 6-7 6-3
Roberto Ortega-Olmedodef.Zdenek Kolar6-2 6-4
Yannick Madendef.Riccardo Bonadio6-2 6-2


First Round

Casper Ruud Bye
Raul Brancacciodef.Louis Wessels6-4 7-5
Michal Przysieznydef.Javier Barranco Cosano4-6 6-3 6-2
Tallon Griekspoor Bye
Adam Pavlasek Bye
Tak Khunn Wangdef.Daniel Masur6-4 6-2
Kaichi Uchidadef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles0-6 6-2 7-5
Arthur De Greef Bye
Alexey Vatutin Bye
Goncalo Oliveiradef.Bastien Presuhn6-2 6-2
Peter Torebkodef.Kai Lemstra6-1 1-6 6-1
Uladzimir Ignatik Bye
Filip Horansky Bye
Johannes Haerteisdef.Vaclav Safranek7-6 4-6 6-3
Gianluca Magerdef.Peter Heller6-4 6-4
James Ward Bye
Daniel Brands Bye
Carlos Tabernerdef.Julian Lenz6-4 5-7 6-2
Jose Hernandez-Fernandezdef.Evgeny Karlovskiy7-6 4-6 7-5
Kenny De Schepper Bye
Thiemo De Bakker Bye
Benjamin Hassandef.Nino Serdarusic6-4 6-2
Pavel Kotovdef.Laurynas Grigelis7-6 6-3
Andrea Arnaboldi Bye
Mikael Ymer Bye
Zsombor Pirosdef.Scott Griekspoor-6 6-0 6-2
Roman Safiullindef.Sumit Nagal6-2 6-1
Tobias Kamke Bye
Zdenek Kolar Bye
Roberto Ortega-Olmedodef.Marek Gengel7-6 6-3
Riccardo Bonadiodef.Roberto Marcora6-4 6-2
Yannick Maden Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved