All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP du Canton d'Argovie - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP du Canton d'Argovie - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2013

GP du Canton d'Argovie 2013

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 6th June 2013


GP du Canton d'Argovie - 6th June 2013


1SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedge4:24:58
2FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Sojasun+0
3ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+0
4BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Radioshack - Leopard+0
5ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana+0
6BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team+0
7ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)Lampre - Merida+0
8SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iam+0
9BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0
10BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
11FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Accent Jobs - Wanty+0
12RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katusha+0
13SWIMathias Frank (SWI)BMC Racing Team+4
14NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Team Katusha+21
15BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21
16ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Astana+21
17RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katusha+21
18FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+21
19SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Continental+21
20ITAPatrick Facchini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+21
21NEDReinier Honig (NED)Crelan - Euphony+21
22FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Sojasun+21
23ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubeka+21
24BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21
25AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Netapp - Endura+21
26RUSNikita Novikov (RUS)Vacansoleil - DCM+21
27ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+21
28SWILukas Flückiger (SWI)+21
29NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Vorarlberg+21
30BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21
31NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Orica - Greenedge+21
32SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Radioshack - Leopard+21
33ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Merida+21
34BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wanty+21
35FRAAntoine Lavieu (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+21
36SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team+21
37ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCM+21
38FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Sojasun+21
39BELKlaas Sys (BEL)Crelan - Euphony+21
40ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Lampre - Merida+21
41MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)Iam+21
42GBRJonathan McEvoy (GBR)Netapp - Endura+21
43BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wanty+21
44UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+21
45GERJens Voigt (GER)Radioshack - Leopard+21
46BELThomas Degand (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wanty+21
47SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)MTN - Qhubeka+21
48RUSVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Team Katusha+21
49KAZAlexandre Dyachenko (KAZ)Astana+21
50LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Radioshack - Leopard+21
51GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Radioshack - Leopard+21
52BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Greenedge+21
53BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Radioshack - Leopard+21
54SWISimon Zahner (SWI)+29
55ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida+29
56BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+36
57FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+54
58BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wanty+2:10
59SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Iam+2:10
60BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+2:10
61SWIDominik Fuchs (SWI)+2:39
62AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlberg+3:46
63BELSander Helven (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3:46
64RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Greenedge+3:46
65BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3:46
66AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+4:58
67RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Team Katusha+5:04
68FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Sojasun+5:04
69FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+5:04
70BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Crelan - Euphony+5:04
71RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka+5:04
72RSAMartin Wesemann (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka+5:04
73FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Sojasun+5:04
74GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)Netapp - Endura+5:04
75RSAJason Bakke (RSA)VC La Pomme Marseille+5:04
76NEDRemco Broers (NED)Vorarlberg+5:04
77GERChristoph Springer (GER)Vorarlberg+5:04
78RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka+5:04
79NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+5:04
80BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5:04
81LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)MTN - Qhubeka+5:04
82GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Team Katusha+5:04
83ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
84FRAPaul Poux (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
85GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
86BELStijn Steels (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
87GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Netapp - Enduras.t.
88RUSAndrei Strelkov (RUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
89GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Netapp - Enduras.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved