All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2012

GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen 2012

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 7th June 2012


GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen - 7th June 2012


1UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil - DCM04:26:11
2RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
3AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Team Type 1s.t.
4SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedge00:32
5RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
6CZELeopold König (CZE)Team Netapps.t.
7ITARiccardo Chiarini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
8ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
9CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Astanas.t.
10SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
11FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale00:34
12SLORobert Vrecer (SLO)Vorarlberg00:49
13NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM00:52
14HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Atlas Personal - Jakroo00:54
15BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator00:58
16ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - ISD01:00
17SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)s.t.
18BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
19ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapps.t.
20SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Team Type 1s.t.
21ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
22ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Astana01:03
23SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Astanas.t.
24BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
25ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
26BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator01:36
27FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale01:39
28ITAMorris Possoni (ITA)Lampre - ISD01:41
29ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astanas.t.
30FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille02:03
31SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
32GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Lampre - ISDs.t.
33SPAFrancisco Javier Moreno Allue (SPA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
34AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
35LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Landbouwkrediets.t.
36ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)Team Type 1s.t.
37SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Team Type 1s.t.
38ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
39SWIMirco Saggiorato (SWI)05:35
40NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Orica - Greenedges.t.
41SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucia08:25
42BELKevin De Jonghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
43FINMatti Helminen (FIN)Landbouwkrediets.t.
44FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
45SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Andalucias.t.
46AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
47ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
48SPAEloy Ruiz Pinto (SPA)Andalucias.t.
49BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
50ITAOmar Bertazzo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
51ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
52FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
53SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
54SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
55BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
56RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
57RUSVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
58SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
59SWIGuillaume Bourgeois (SWI)s.t.
60BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
61AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
62ITADiego Caccia (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
63SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
64BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved