All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP du canton d'Argovie - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP du canton d'Argovie - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2018

GP du canton d'Argovie 2018

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 7th June 2018


GP du canton d'Argovie - 7th June 2018


1NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emirates4:18:24
2ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
3ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:01
4BELSean De Bie (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:01
5BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:01
6ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:01
7AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:01
8ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:01
9SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01
10SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:01
11NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:02
12BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02
13SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Holowesko - Citadel Racing Team0:02
14BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:03
15BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:03
16SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:03
17ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:04
18RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:04
19ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:05
20BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:05
21GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale0:05
22ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:05
23GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:05
24AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:06
25SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Mitchelton - Scott0:06
26FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:06
27SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:06
28NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Dimension Data0:06
29LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Akros - Renfer0:06
30ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:07
31SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:07
32ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:07
33BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Dimension Data0:08
34SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Uae Team Emirates0:13
35ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Dimension Data0:14
36BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Beat Cycling Club0:14
37ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:14
38FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:16
39SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:17
40ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)0:17
41BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:17
42JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:18
43ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:18
44DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo0:18
45SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Illuminate0:18
46SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:18
47FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:18
48RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:18
49BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:18
50FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:19
51BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:19
52SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Dimension Data0:19
53ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:21
54SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:23
55ITAFilippo Zaccanti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:23
56ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:24
57GBRBen Swift (GBR)Uae Team Emirates0:26
58SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin0:27
59NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:31
60ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:32
61AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Katusha - Alpecin0:35
62COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:39
63ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:43
64BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:44
65FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:48
66ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:48
67DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo0:55
68ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:55
69GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:55
70FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:56
71LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale1:08
72ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:14
73ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:23
74ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:34
75USAGregory Daniel (USA)Trek - Segafredo1:34
76SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Renfer5:52
77SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Renfer5:52
78JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek - Segafredo5:53
79RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:53
80RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:53
81SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Iam - Excelsior5:53
82RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:53
83ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)5:53
84RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:53
85ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic5:54
86ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:54
87SWIReto Müller (SWI)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation5:54
88GBRScott Davies (GBR)Dimension Data5:54
89BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan5:54
90LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)15:18
91SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic15:36
92SWIJan André Freuler (SWI)Amore e Vita - Prodir15:36

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved