All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2019

Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau 2019

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 13th June 2019


Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau - 13th June 2019


1NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emirates4:26:57
2ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
3RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Datas.t.
4GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
5ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
6FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
7SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
8GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
9ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
10SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
11SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
12ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanès.t.
13BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
14BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)EF Education Firsts.t.
15BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
16GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
17NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
18USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Datas.t.
19BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
20USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
21SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
22SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
23RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:05
24FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:05
25ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:05
26BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:05
27AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Katusha - Alpecin0:08
28RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:08
29ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:08
30ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:08
31FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:08
32SWIMatthias Flückiger (SWI)0:08
33RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Katusha - Alpecin0:08
34SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:08
35GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic0:08
36FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:08
37LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Vorarlberg - Santic0:08
38SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Cycling Academy0:08
39SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:08
40RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:08
41SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:08
42SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:08
43SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè0:14
44FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:17
45FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:19
46RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin0:19
47ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:19
48ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:19
49ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:19
50CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Dimension Data0:22
51FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:24
52CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:25
53PORRui Oliveira (POR)0:25
54AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe0:32
55GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:39
56ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè0:47
57NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total Direct Energie0:51
58FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:57
59FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:57
60DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Dimension Data1:02
61USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)EF Education First1:14
62GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education First1:14
63NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First1:14
64ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Katusha - Alpecin1:14
65AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First1:49
66NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Dimension Data1:51
67SWINino Schurter (SWI)2:04
68PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)2:04
69ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè2:04
70SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Thömus2:04
71LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir2:04
72BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:04
73NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:04
74BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:04
75BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:30
76ITAImerio Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè2:30
77SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsior2:30
78BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale2:30
79FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:30
80RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:30
81SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe2:30
82ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe2:30
83SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe2:30
84ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis2:30
85SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy2:30
86SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels2:30
87RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:30
88ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis2:30
89RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:33
90BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates5:33
91RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:33
92BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:33
93AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe5:33
94GBRHarry Tanfield (GBR)Katusha - Alpecin5:44
95RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data5:59
96ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:59
97SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy9:31
98SWIDominic Von Burg (SWI)9:31
99SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsior9:31
100SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior9:31
101SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)9:31
102SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy9:31
103GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic9:31
104SWITimo Güller (SWI)Akros - Thömus13:31
105LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir13:31
106SWIJonas Döring (SWI)Akros - Thömus13:42
107BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert13:42
108SWINico Selenati (SWI)Akros - Thömus13:42
109AUTDominik Amann (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic13:42

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved