All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP du canton d'Argovie - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP du canton d'Argovie - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2014

GP du canton d'Argovie 2014

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 12th June 2014


GP du canton d'Argovie - 12th June 2014


1GERSimon Geschke (GER)Giant - Shimano4:31:14
2SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
3BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
4NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
5SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedges.t.
6BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
7GERPaul Voss (GER)Netapp - Enduras.t.
8ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Astanas.t.
9RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
10RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
11BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
12SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iams.t.
13SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Iams.t.
14AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Giant - Shimanos.t.
15COLJuan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL)Team Colombias.t.
16COLEdward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL)Team Colombias.t.
17FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
18ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Astanas.t.
19BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
20SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
21PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Garmin - Sharps.t.
22SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
23USABenjamin King (USA)Garmin - Sharps.t.
24SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
25BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:05
26COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Team Colombias.t.
27PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Merida0:10
28SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
29GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Greenedge0:13
30NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racing0:23
31ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
32BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
33SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iams.t.
34BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
35SWINino Schurter (SWI)Orica - Greenedges.t.
36RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
37BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
38ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
39COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Orica - Greenedges.t.
40ITAPatrick Facchini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:52
41SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)1:57
42BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Garmin - Sharps.t.
43USANathan Brown (USA)Garmin - Sharps.t.
44NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Garmin - Sharps.t.
45BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
46BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
47SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Iams.t.
48GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Netapp - Enduras.t.
49ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
50NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Team Katushas.t.
51ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
52ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
53ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
54SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)2:36
55SWISimon Zahner (SWI)s.t.
56BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:05
57BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
58COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Team Colombias.t.
59AUSCadel Evans (AUS)BMC Racing Teams.t.
60AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Netapp - Enduras.t.
61AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
62SWIMirco Saggiorato (SWI)Stöltings.t.
63IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Netapp - Enduras.t.
64BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
65FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:42
66ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
67SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
68BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
69USALawrence Warbasse (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
70FRASteve Chainel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
71RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katusha4:43
72USAMatthew Busche (USA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
73PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Lampre - Meridas.t.
74AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
75GERRoger Kluge (GER)Iam6:47
76LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale7:42
77SWITom Bohli (SWI)s.t.
78SWIThéry Schir (SWI)s.t.
79SWILukas Spengler (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
80COLJonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
81USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)Giant - Shimanos.t.
82RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka11:13
83FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
84AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Orica - Greenedge15:43

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved