All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP du canton d'Argovie - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP du canton d'Argovie - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2015

GP du canton d'Argovie 2015

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 11th June 2015


GP du canton d'Argovie - 11th June 2015


1NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Team Katusha4:28:04 
2SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedges.t.
3ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
4ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
5ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
6ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
7GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Cult Energys.t.
8ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
9AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Iams.t.
10SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
11GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Cult Energys.t.
12SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)s.t.
13BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
14FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
15GERRalf Matzka (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
16ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
17BELBen Hermans (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
18DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
19BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
20KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astanas.t.
21USABenjamin King (USA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
22SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iams.t.
23ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
24ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
25AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
26SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)s.t.
27LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Cult Energys.t.
28FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
29ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
30BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
31ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
32ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
33BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
34ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
35ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
36ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Astanas.t.
37FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
38FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Iams.t.
39ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
40BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
41PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
42GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
43CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
44RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
45SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
46GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
47BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
48ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
49RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
50ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Astanas.t.
51USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
52LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Trek Factory Racings.t.
53POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - Meridas.t.
54AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
55COLJulián David Arredondo Moreno (COL)Trek Factory Racing0:11 
56ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:13 
57ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:18 
58SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:20 
59RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Team Katusha0:29 
60RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Team Katusha0:32 
61RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katusha0:44 
62ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth - Skoda1:23 
63SWISimon Zahner (SWI)2:33 
64RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
65FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
66KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana2:36 
67ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:43 
68ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)4:53 
69DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
70ITAAlberto Nardin (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:54 
71SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Cannondale - Garmin5:28 
72BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:41 
73DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
74AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
75SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
76SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iams.t.
77NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
78PORMario Jorge Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Meridas.t.
79RWAAdrien Niyonshuti (RWA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
80ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
81RSANick Dougall (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
82RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
83LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Cult Energys.t.
84BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:45 
85SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Trek Factory Racings.t.
86LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Trek Factory Racings.t.
87RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
88KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
89FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
90BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
91ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
92SWISilvan Dietrich (SWI)Roth - Skoda10:03 
93FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
94SWILars Schnyder (SWI)s.t.
95RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
96BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
97SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Iams.t.
98RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
99SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
100LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek Factory Racings.t.
101BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
102PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Trek Factory Racings.t.
103SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Iams.t.
104RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
105BELSander Helven (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
106SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)Roth - Skodas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved