All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen - 2006 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen - 2006 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2006

GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen 2006

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 4 June 2006


GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen - 4 June 2006


1SWIBeat Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiner4.48.55 (40.7 km/h)
2BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
3SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
4BELJurgen Van De Walle (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetic0.03
5ITAElia Rigotta (ITA)Team Milram1.48
6BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Ceramica Flaminia2.02
7GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
8SWIPascal Hungerbühler (SWI)Volksbank - Vorarlbergs.t.
9GERTim Klinger (GER)Wiesenhof - Akud4.36
10BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)Team CSC6.20
11AUSDavid McPartland (AUS)Team Tenaxs.t.
12ITAAdriano Angeloni (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
13ITAGianluca Geremia (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
14ITAMirko Allegrini (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
15NEDMatthé Pronk (NED)Unibet.coms.t.
16ITAMassimiliano Mori (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
17ITAAlessandro Maserati (ITA)Team L.p.r.6.22
18BELWim De Vocht (BEL)Davimaton - Lotto6.23
19GERAndré Korff (GER)T-Mobile Team6.25
20ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
21BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mare6.45
22CZEJosef Soukup (CZE)Hadimec14.46
23BELWouter Weylandt (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetic14.56
24SWIPeter Oeschger (SWI)Hadimecs.t.
25SWIAurélien Clerc (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
26NEDBobbie Traksel (NED)Unibet.coms.t.
27GERMartin Müller (GER)Team Milrams.t.
28SWIMichael Randin (SWI)Hadimecs.t.
29SWIBernhard Oberholzer (SWI)Hadimecs.t.
30AUTPeter Pichler (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
31BELOlivier Kaisen (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
32SWIGregor Gut (SWI)Volksbank - Vorarlbergs.t.
33SWISimon Wyss (SWI)Hadimecs.t.
34SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Team L.p.r.s.t.
35AUTHarald Totschnig (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
36USAFred Rodriguez (USA)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
37SWIMarcel Strauss (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
38SWIChristoph Girschweiler (SWI)Volksbank - Vorarlbergs.t.
39GERMarc Weishaupt (GER)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
40SWISteve Grossenbacher (SWI)Hadimecs.t.
41GREVasilis Anastopoulos (GRE)Volksbank - Vorarlbergs.t.
42SWIHubert Schwab (SWI)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
43SWIPeter Andres (SWI)Hadimecs.t.
44SWIDavid Vitoria (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
45GERChristian Leben (GER)Wiesenhof - Akuds.t.
46FRAFrédéric Gabriel (FRA)Unibet.coms.t.
47NZLFraser McMaster (NZL)Volksbank - Vorarlbergs.t.
48SWISteffen Wesemann (SWI)T-Mobile Teams.t.
49SWIRoger Beuchat (SWI)Team L.p.r.s.t.
50SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)Unibet.coms.t.
51FRAJean-Patrick Nazon (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
52SPALuis Oliveira (SPA)Liquigass.t.
53GERDennis Haueisen (GER)Team Milrams.t.
54ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
55POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
56ITAMiculà De Matteis (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
57ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
58SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
59ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
60ITAEmanuele Rizza (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
61SWISven Montgomery (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
62ITAMichele Gobbi (ITA)Team Milrams.t.
63ITASimone Cadamuro (ITA)Team Milrams.t.
64SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
65ITAGabriele Bosisio (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
66ITAGiancarlo Ginestri (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
67SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
68SPAAngel Castresana Del Val (SPA)Unibet.coms.t.
69AUTHarald Morscher (AUT)Volksbank - Vorarlbergs.t.
70ITACarlo Scognamiglio (ITA)Team Milrams.t.
71ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
72ITAFabio Baldato (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
73AUTGeorg Totschnig (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
74BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
75AUTPatrick Riedesser (AUT)Volksbank - Vorarlbergs.t.
76GERLars Wackernagel (GER)Wiesenhof - Akuds.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved