All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2021

Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau 2021

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 4 June 2021


Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau - 4 June 2021


1NEDIde Schelling (NED)Bora - Hansgrohe4:05:45
2PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
3COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
4ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assos0:15
5GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
6AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
7ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore & Vitas.t.
8ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
9BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
10FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
11ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
12FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
13NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
14SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
15SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
16BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
17FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
18RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
19NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
20SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
21ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
22SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
23FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
24SWINino Schurter (SWI)s.t.
25SWIMatthias Flückiger (SWI)s.t.
26FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
27BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
28FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
29ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
30SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)Vorarlbergs.t.
31NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
32ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
33BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:26
34GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
35BELRune Herregodts (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
36GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
37ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
38COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)Uae Team Emirates0:31
39FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Total Direct énergie0:33
40COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates0:36
41ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
42NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Total Direct énergies.t.
43SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Uae Team Emirates0:51
44SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
45FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)AG2R Citroën0:55
46BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:58
47FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
48NZLDion Smith (NZL)Team Bikeexchange1:03
49PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabù1:13
50LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
51BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
52ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Amore & Vitas.t.
53FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti1:16
54RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assos2:00
55ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)2:39
56BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:57
57ITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)3:00
58NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3:37
59GERPatrick Haller (GER)3:47
60SWIFabio Christen (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
61NEDJarno Mobach (NED)3:48
62ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm3:55
63ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
64ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
65FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
66BELTom Paquot (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
67RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
68GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)s.t.
69BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
70FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
71BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
72FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
73ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
74ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
75AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
76GBRJosh Teasdale (GBR)Xspeed United Continental6:27
77FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
78USAConnor Brown (USA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
79RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
80GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
81RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
82BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
83NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
84RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
85BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
86ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)s.t.
87GBRPaul Double (GBR)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
88SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergies.t.
89SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
90COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
91SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistars.t.
92FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
93FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)7:27
94ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè7:51
95ARGJuan Eduardo Salas Robledo (ARG)Massi Vivo - Conectas.t.
96SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)s.t.
97SWISimon Vitzthum (SWI)s.t.
98SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)s.t.
99BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
100SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)s.t.
101SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)s.t.
102SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
103ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
104SWIThéry Schir (SWI)s.t.
105ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)Vini Zabù11:01
106POLSzymon Tracz (POL)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
107BELWesley Mol (BEL)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
108SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe14:13
109ITAFabio Di Guglielmo (ITA)s.t.
110CANEvan Burtnik (CAN)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
111LUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Vini Zabùs.t.
112ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm15:39
113NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Team Bikeexchange16:08
DNFDENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)-
DNFLUXTom Thill (LUX)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFBELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFRUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFGERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Vorarlberg-
DNFSWINicola Jolidon (SWI)-
DNFBELJohan Hemroulle (BEL)-
DNFAUSTaj Mueller (AUS)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFARGEmanuel Villalba (ARG)Massi Vivo - Conecta-
DNFSWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R Citroën-
DNFLUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)-
DNFITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchange-
DNFGERCalvin Dik (GER)-
DNFPARSamuel Coronel Gonzalez (PAR)Massi Vivo - Conecta-
DNFRUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFSWILuca Jolidon (SWI)-
DNFSWIAntoine Debons (SWI)-
DNFJPNHijiri Oda (JPN)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti-
DNFBELSimon Daniels (BEL)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFSWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Vini Zabù-
DNFITAEdoardo Martinelli (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFCZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Team Qhubeka Assos-
DNFAUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assos-
DNFGERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFLATKristaps Pelcers (LAT)-
DNFITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFLUXCharly Petelin (LUX)Amore & Vita-
DNFSWICédric Jolidon (SWI)-
DNFGERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)-
DNFGERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFFRARobin Meyer (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved