All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland - 6 June 2010
1 | Kristof Vandewalle (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 52:54,8 |
2 | Emanuele Sella (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
3 | Heinrich Haussler (GER) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
4 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
5 | Marco Marcato (ITA) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
6 | Paolo Bailetti (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
7 | Matthias Russ (GER) | Team Milram | +0:26,4 |
8 | Dominique Nerz (GER) | Team Milram | +0:48,9 |
9 | Hubert Schwab (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
10 | Sergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
11 | Donato Cannone (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
12 | Johan Coenen (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | +1:24,5 |
13 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (SPA) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
14 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA) | Androni Giocattoli | +1:37,5 |
15 | Lieuwe Westra (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | +1:38,5 |
16 | Joost Van Leijen (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | +1:44,9 |
17 | José Ángel Gómez Marchante (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | +1:46,2 |
18 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | +5:40,0 |
19 | Fabrice Piemontesi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli | +5:41,4 |
20 | Simon Zahner (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | +8:05,4 |
21 | Nicolas Schnyder (SWI) | Price - Custom Bikes | s.t. |
22 | Daniele Colli (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
23 | Pirmin Lang (SWI) | Team Bürgi - Fidi BC | s.t. |
24 | Andreas Dietziker (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
25 | Davy Commeyne (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
26 | Edoardo Girardi (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
27 | Roman Andres (SWI) | GS Rufalex Rollladen | s.t. |
28 | Wout Poels (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
29 | Andrea Tonti (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
30 | Geert Verheyen (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
31 | Péter Kusztor (HUN) | Atlas Personal - BMC | s.t. |
32 | Marcel Aregger (SWI) | Price - Custom Bikes | s.t. |
33 | David Rösch (GER) | Atlas Personal - BMC | s.t. |
34 | Lloyd Mondory (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
35 | Pieter Jacobs (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
36 | Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
37 | Jérôme Baugnies (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
38 | Tomasz Marczynski (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
39 | Daniel Henggeler (SWI) | Price - Custom Bikes | s.t. |
40 | Florian Stalder (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
41 | Elias Schmäh (SWI) | Price - Custom Bikes | s.t. |
42 | Daniel Summerhill (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
43 | Julien Bérard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
44 | Karsten Kroon (NED) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
45 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
46 | Adrian Honkisz (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
47 | Thomas Bertolini (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
48 | Martin Elmiger (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
49 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
50 | Cameron Wurf (AUS) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
51 | Nicolas Baldo (FRA) | Atlas Personal - BMC | s.t. |
52 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
53 | Francesco Tizza (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
54 | Ben Gastauer (LUX) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
55 | Sergio Carrasco Garcia (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
56 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
57 | Laurent Beuret (SWI) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
58 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
59 | Jose Luis Arrieta Lujambio (SPA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
60 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
61 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
62 | Damiano Margutti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
63 | Brett Lancaster (AUS) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
64 | Björn Schröder (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
65 | Jeremy Hunt (GBR) | Cervélo Testteam | 00:08:12 |