All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio Città di Camaiore - 2006 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio Città di Camaiore - 2006 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2006

Gran Premio Città di Camaiore 2006

ItalyItaly - Camaiore - 3 August 2006


Gran Premio Città di Camaiore - 3 August 2006


1ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Liquigas4.33.18 (42.520 km/h)
2UKRRuslan Pidgornyy (UKR)Team Tenaxs.t.
3ITAMirko Celestino (ITA)Team Milram0.28
4ITARaffaele Ferrara (ITA)3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattolis.t.
5ITAPaolo Bossoni (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
6ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovannis.t.
7ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
8ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
9ITAFabio Gilioli (ITA)Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliares.t.
10GBRJamie Burrow (GBR)Otc Doors - Lauretanas.t.
11DENBo Hamburger (DEN)Miches.t.
12ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
13RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Tinkov Restaurants0.30
14ITADaniele Righi (ITA)Lampre - Fondital0.37
15ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Liquigas0.59
16ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
17ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Liquigas1.36
18ITAGabriele Missaglia (ITA)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni2.35
19UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Team Milram3.51
20ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
21COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Panaria - Navigares.t.
22ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Panaria - Navigare8.12
23ITADaniele Di Batte (ITA)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
24RUSMikhail Ignatiev (RUS)Tinkov Restaurants11.34
25RUSIlya Chernetsky (RUS)Tinkov Restaurantss.t.
26RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Tinkov Restaurantss.t.
27ITALuca Ascani (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
28RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Tinkov Restaurantss.t.
29ITAFabio Borghesi (ITA)Otc Doors - Lauretanas.t.
30RUSAnton Mindlin (RUS)Tinkov Restaurantss.t.
31SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Team Milrams.t.
32UKRVolodymyr Dyudya (UKR)Team Milrams.t.
33ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Team Milrams.t.
34ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
35POLKrzysztof Szczawinski (POL)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
36BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
37COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Team Tenaxs.t.
38ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
39ITAAlessandro Bertuola (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
40ITALuca Solari (ITA)3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattolis.t.
41ITAGiancarlo Ginestri (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
42ITADaniele De Paoli (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
43ITAMatteo Lasurdi (ITA)Otc Doors - Lauretanas.t.
44ITAMassimiliano Maisto (ITA)Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliares.t.
45ITAEmanuele Bindi (ITA)Otc Doors - Lauretanas.t.
46BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
47ITARaffaele Illiano (ITA)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovannis.t.
48SWIPatrick Calcagni (SWI)Liquigass.t.
49SWIPhilippe Schnyder (SWI)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovannis.t.
50SWENicklas Axelsson (SWE)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovannis.t.
51ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
52ITAAndrea Tonti (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
53ITAMassimiliano Gentili (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
54ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
55LTUDainius Kairelis (LTU)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
56VENCarlos Jose Ochoa (VEN)Team L.p.r.s.t.
57RUSAlexander Arekeev (RUS)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
58ITAManuele Spadi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
59ITADiego Genovesi (ITA)Otc Doors - Lauretanas.t.
60ITADomenico Quagliarella (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
61ITAAlessandro Spezialetti (ITA)Liquigass.t.
62ITACristian Gasperoni (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
63ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
64CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Liquigass.t.
65ITAStefano Cavallari (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
66ITADavide Torosantucci (ITA)Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliares.t.
67ITAFrancesco Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
68ITAAntonio D'Aniello (ITA)Miches.t.
69ITAPasquale Muto (ITA)Miches.t.
70ITASergio Barbero (ITA)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovannis.t.
71ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Liquigass.t.
72ITASimone Bruson (ITA)Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliares.t.
73ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
74UKROleksandr Kvachuk (UKR)3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattolis.t.
75ITAGiuseppe Muraglia (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
76ITADonato Cannone (ITA)Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliares.t.
77ITAGiuliano Figueras (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
78COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Panaria - Navigares.t.
79ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
80ZIMTimothy Jones (ZIM)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
81ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
82ITAGabriele Bosisio (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
83ITARuggero Borghi (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
84ITAAntonio Quadranti (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
85ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
86ITAMichele Gobbi (ITA)Team Milrams.t.
87ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
88ITAEddy Ratti (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
89ITAAlberto Milani (ITA)Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliares.t.
90ITAPaolo Valoti (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
91ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattolis.t.
92ITARiccardo Chiarini (ITA)3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattolis.t.
93KAZMaxim Iglinskiy (KAZ)Team Milrams.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved