All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio Città di Camaiore - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio Città di Camaiore - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2014

Gran Premio Città di Camaiore 2014

ItalyItaly - Camaiore - 6th March 2014


Gran Premio Città di Camaiore - 6th March 2014


1ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida4:18:37
2ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
3COLJulián David Arredondo Moreno (COL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
4AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
5ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:03
6ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
7BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Greenedges.t.
8ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
9ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
10ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Astanas.t.
11ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Cannondales.t.
12ITADavide Villella (ITA)Cannondales.t.
13LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
14SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Iams.t.
15ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
16RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
17ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
18SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
19RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
20RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
21SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
22ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
23SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
24COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
25BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
26GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Greenedges.t.
27ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
28RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
29SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
30COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
31CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Movistars.t.
32ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
33ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
34ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
35ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Orica - Greenedges.t.
36SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
37COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
38ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
39RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
40CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Trek Factory Racings.t.
41POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - Meridas.t.
42AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Trek Factory Racings.t.
43ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
44FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
45ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Astanas.t.
46BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
47FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)Movistars.t.
48ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
49ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Astanas.t.
50ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
51ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Cannondales.t.
52ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
53ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:34
54RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
55URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
56ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
57ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:01
58SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
59GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Orica - Greenedges.t.
60COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Colombias.t.
61BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Team Katushas.t.
62FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
63NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
64ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Marchiol - Emisferos.t.
65COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
66RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
67ITADavide Frattini (ITA)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Teams.t.
68ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
69ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
70ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
71ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
72AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
73ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.
74COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistars.t.
75ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
76USAIan Boswell (USA)Team Ineoss.t.
77SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Iams.t.
78ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Teams.t.
79USAChristopher Jones (USA)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Teams.t.
80FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
81SWIJohan Tschopp (SWI)Iams.t.
82POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Movistars.t.
83ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Astanas.t.
84FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
85ITAAndrea Vaccher (ITA)Marchiol - Emisferos.t.
86GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
87ITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
88SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Astanas.t.
89SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar1:39
90BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:58
91SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
92COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Team Colombias.t.
93SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)Marchiol - Emisferos.t.
94ITAAlessandro Vanotti (ITA)Astanas.t.
95AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
96GBRJoshua Edmondson (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
97ITALorenzo Di Remigio (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.
98COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Cannondales.t.
99COLEdward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL)Team Colombias.t.
100SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistars.t.
101CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
102ITAStefano Locatelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
103ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
104ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
105SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iams.t.
106USALucas Euser (USA)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Teams.t.
107ITAEnrico Franzoi (ITA)Marchiol - Emisfero2:54
108BELJerome Gilbert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
109ITACharly Petelin (ITA)Area Zero4:23
110ITASilvio Giorni (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
111CANChristian Meier (CAN)Orica - Greenedges.t.
112AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
113ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.
114AUSCalvin Watson (AUS)Trek Factory Racings.t.
115BRARafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA)Neri Sottolis.t.
116ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Marchiol - Emisferos.t.
117AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Cannondales.t.
118COLJonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
119COLDarwin Ferney Pantoja Tovar (COL)Team Colombias.t.
120ITARaffaello Bonusi (ITA)Marchiol - Emisferos.t.
121RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
122ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Marchiol - Emisferos.t.
123ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.
124ITAGianluca Leonardi (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
125SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Iams.t.
126GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistars.t.
127RWAAdrien Niyonshuti (RWA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
128ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
129NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
130NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved