All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2012

Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi 2012

ItalyItaly - 4th February 2012


Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi - 4th February 2012


1ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale04:25:00
2ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
3ITAFilippo Baggio (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
4ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
5ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Nippos.t.
6ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Ideas.t.
7ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
8HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Ora Hotels - Carreras.t.
9ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
10ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
11ITALuca Barla (ITA)Ideas.t.
12BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
13BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
14ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Team Type 1s.t.
15ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
16ITAGiuseppe De Maria (ITA)Ideas.t.
17ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
18ITAGianluca Maggiore (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
19RUSAlexander Serebryakov (RUS)Team Type 1s.t.
20ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
21ITAStefano Agostini (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
22NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Team Type 1s.t.
23BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
24ITAOmar Bertazzo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
25ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
26ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Nippos.t.
27COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
28BELKevin Claeys (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
29SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
30UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Ideas.t.
31ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
32NEDReinier Honig (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
33PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Treks.t.
34BELJonathan Breyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
35ITACristian Cominelli (ITA)Ideas.t.
36SWIOlivier Hofstetter (SWI)Leopard - Treks.t.
37SWINicolas Winter (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
38MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)Leopard - Treks.t.
39BELJoeri Bueken (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
40ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
41ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
42SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Leopard - Treks.t.
43SWIMichael Baer (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
44BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
45CROBruno Radotic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
46FINMatti Helminen (FIN)Landbouwkrediets.t.
47ITARoberto De Patre (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
48COLJuan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
49GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Lampre - ISDs.t.
50COLWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
51LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
52SLOAldo Ino Ilesic (SLO)Team Type 1s.t.
53COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
54ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
55ITASimone Boifava (ITA)Ideas.t.
56COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
57HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)Ora Hotels - Carreras.t.
58JPNHideto Nakana (JPN)Nippos.t.
59POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
60MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
61SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
62FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
63BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
64ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
65GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
66ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
67GERJulian Kern (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
68ITAPaolo Locatelli (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
69ITAChristian Delle Stelle (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
70NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Team Type 1s.t.
71SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
72JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Nippos.t.
73SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
74ITAMaurizio Biondo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
75ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
76FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
77ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
78BRARafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
79IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
80COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
81ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
82SLOBlaz Bonca (SLO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
83USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Team Type 1s.t.
84HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)Ora Hotels - Carreras.t.
85ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
86RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
87ITAFederico Rocchetti (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
88SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Team Type 1s.t.
89COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
90COLJavier Alberto Gonzalez Barrera (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
91ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
92LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
93LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
94POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
95CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Acqua & Sapones.t.
96HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Ora Hotels - Carreras.t.
97FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
98ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
99ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Ideas.t.
100COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
101ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
102ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
103ITALuca Dodi (ITA)Ideas.t.
104ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
105ITADavide Ricci Bitti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
106AUSFabio Calabria (AUS)Team Type 1s.t.
107SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
108ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
109ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
110ITAFrancesco Di Paolo (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
111ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
112FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
113RUSAlexander Zdanov (RUS)Nippos.t.
114GBRDavid John Mclean (GBR)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
115CROJasmin Becirovic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
116ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
117ITADaniele Righi (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
118ITAMassimo Graziato (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
119ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
120ITAAndrea Di Corrado (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
121ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Ideas.t.
122ITAMariano Giallorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved