All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2009

Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi 2009

ItalyItaly - 7 February 2009


GP Costa Degli Etruschi - 7 February 2009


1ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vini4.44.34 (40.639 km/h)
2ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Liquigass.t.
3RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Barloworld - Bianchis.t.
4ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
5SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
6ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
7ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
8ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
9ITAFrancesco Rivera (ITA)Aeronautica Militare - Amica Chips - Knaufs.t.
10POLKrzysztof Szczawinski (POL)Miche - Silver Crosss.t.
11BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
12ITAGiuseppe Palumbo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
13SPARicardo Serrano Gonzalez (SPA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
14ITABernardo Riccio (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
15ITADomenico Loria (ITA)Centri Della Calzaturas.t.
16SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
17LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Piemontes.t.
18AUSWilliam Walker (AUS)Fuji - Servettos.t.
19ITAThomas Bertolini (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
20ITAEmanuele Rizza (ITA)Betonexpressz 2000 - Limontas.t.
21LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)Piemontes.t.
22SPAIgor Astarloa Askasibar (SPA)Aeronautica Militare - Amica Chips - Knaufs.t.
23ITAAlessandro Ballan (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
24ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
25ITAAndrea Moletta (ITA)Miche - Silver Crosss.t.
26NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
27ITAPiergiorgio Camussa (ITA)Piemontes.t.
28ITAClaudio Cucinotta (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vinis.t.
29ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
30RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Barloworld - Bianchis.t.
31ITADonato Cannone (ITA)Betonexpressz 2000 - Limontas.t.
32SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
33SPADiego Milán Jiménez (SPA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
34ITAErmanno Capelli (ITA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
35ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
36UKRVolodymyr Dyudya (UKR)ISD - Neri0.16
37GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0.21
38ITAAlessandro Maserati (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
39ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
40ITALorenzo Bernucci (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vini0.40
41ITAPierpaolo Tondo (ITA)Miche - Silver Crosss.t.
42ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas1.13
43ITADario Andriotto (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
44ITAGabriele Bosisio (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vinis.t.
45ITARiccardo Chiarini (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vini1.30
46ITAAmerico Novembrini (ITA)Nazionale Elettronica - New Slot - Hadimecs.t.
47SWIChristopher Duperrut (SWI)Nazionale Elettronica - New Slot - Hadimecs.t.
48SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
49ITASimone Bruson (ITA)Piemontes.t.
50ITAAlessio Signego (ITA)Adria Mobils.t.
51POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Miche - Silver Crosss.t.
52ITAEnrico Zen (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
53ITACarlo Corra (ITA)Utensilnords.t.
54ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Aeronautica Militare - Amica Chips - Knaufs.t.
55ITAMarco Corti (ITA)Barloworld - Bianchis.t.
56SLORobert Vrecer (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
57BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
58BELKevin Neirynck (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
59SPAJesus Del Nero Montes (SPA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
60ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
61ITALuca Pierfelici (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
62VENHonorio Rafael Machado Pérez (VEN)Betonexpressz 2000 - Limontas.t.
63ITAMarco Corsini (ITA)Utensilnords.t.
64ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Liquigass.t.
65ITAMaurizio Biondo (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
66ITADanilo Andrenacci (ITA)Nazionale Elettronica - New Slot - Hadimecs.t.
67ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
68ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
69ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
70ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
71ITAFrancesco Di Paolo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
72ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
73SWIPatrick Calcagni (SWI)Barloworld - Bianchis.t.
74ITAPietro Caucchioli (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
75SLOUros Murn (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
76ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
77ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
78UKRVolodymyr Zagorodny (UKR)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
79ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Lampre - N.G.C.s.t.
80ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
81POLMichal Golas (POL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
82UKRSerhiy Honchar (UKR)Utensilnords.t.
83ITAFabrizio Amerighi (ITA)Utensilnords.t.
84ITAMarco Ghiselli (ITA)Nazionale Elettronica - New Slot - Hadimecs.t.
85FINKjell Carlström (FIN)Liquigass.t.
86ITAAlessandro Vanotti (ITA)Liquigass.t.
87ITAAndrea Tonti (ITA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
88ITAMassimo Giunti (ITA)Miche - Silver Crosss.t.
89POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Miche - Silver Crosss.t.
90ITAMarino Palandri (ITA)Miche - Silver Crosss.t.
91COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Miche - Silver Crosss.t.
92ITAGiuseppe De Maria (ITA)Aeronautica Militare - Amica Chips - Knaufs.t.
93ITADiego Caccia (ITA)Barloworld - Bianchis.t.
94ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
95GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Barloworld - Bianchis.t.
96ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
97ARGRoberto Antonio Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Betonexpressz 2000 - Limontas.t.
98ITAAntonio Quadranti (ITA)Betonexpressz 2000 - Limontas.t.
99LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Piemontes.t.
100ITAAdriano Angeloni (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
101ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
102ITABruno Rizzi (ITA)Utensilnords.t.
103ITADario David Cioni (ITA)ISD - Neri3.00
104ITAAndrea Pagoto (ITA)Utensilnords.t.
105ITALuca Zanasca (ITA)Adria Mobils.t.
106UKRDmytro Grabovskyy (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
107ITADavide Torosantucci (ITA)Centri Della Calzaturas.t.
108RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)ISD - Neris.t.
109LTUDainius Kairelis (LTU)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
110GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Barloworld - Bianchis.t.
111ITASergio Lagana (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vinis.t.
112ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Lpr Brakes - Farnese Vinis.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved