All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - G.P. Costa degli Etruschi - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - G.P. Costa degli Etruschi - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2015

G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2015

ItalyItaly - 8 February 2015


G.P. Costa degli Etruschi - 8 February 2015


1ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Southeast4:29:28 
2ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
3ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
4GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Cult Energys.t.
5ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
6ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
7ITASimone Consonni (ITA)s.t.
8ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)s.t.
9ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
10ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
11ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)s.t.
12AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
13ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
14COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Colombias.t.
15CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
16AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
17ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
18LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Cult Energys.t.
19RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
20ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
21ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
22POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - Meridas.t.
23ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
24ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
25ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Southeast0:09 
26ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:11 
27ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:13 
28ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:18 
29ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:21 
30ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:23 
31GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Cult Energy0:27 
32ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:46 
33DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Cult Energy0:53 
34ITAMarco D'Urbano (ITA)GM1:16 
35ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
36AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:30 
37ITAStefano Nardelli (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani1:42 
38ITAStefano Verona (ITA)s.t.
39RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
40AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
41ITAGianmarco Di Francesco (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
42ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Idea 2010 ASD2:19 
43ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
44COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Team Colombias.t.
45COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Team Colombias.t.
46RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
47DENMarc Christian Garby (DEN)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
48ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
49ITAMarco Tecchio (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
50ITADaniele Cavasin (ITA)GMs.t.
51RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
52ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
53FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Cult Energys.t.
54ITAFabio Chinello (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
55LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Cult Energys.t.
56AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
57SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
58ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:10 
59ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
60ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
61ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
62AUTLukas Zeller (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
63SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)Roth - Skodas.t.
64ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Southeasts.t.
65COLJuan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez (COL)Team Colombia4:05 
66CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
67ITAAlessandro Pettiti (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
68ITAEugenio Bani (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
69ITAMatteo Rotondi (ITA)GM5:02 
70ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
71DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
72RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
73ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
74ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
75ITAMoreno Giampaolo (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
76CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
77ITALuca Muffolini (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
78ITAAlessandro Ferrarotti (ITA)s.t.
79ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
80RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
81CROBruno Maltar (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen5:37 
82HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Utensilnord6:16 
83ROMZoltan Sipos (ROM)Utensilnords.t.
84HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
85HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
86ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Idea 2010 ASD7:10 
87ITALuca Cappelli (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
88ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
89ITASebastian Stamegna (ITA)GMs.t.
90DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
91ITAAlessio Bottura (ITA)Roth - Skoda8:16 
92RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
93ITAEmiliano Faieta (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved