All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - 8 February 2015
1 | Manuel Belletti (ITA) | Southeast | 4:29:28 |
2 | Davide Viganò (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
3 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
4 | Russell Downing (GBR) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
5 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
6 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
7 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | s.t. | |
8 | Davide Martinelli (ITA) | s.t. | |
9 | Francesco Reda (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
10 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
11 | Antonio Santoro (ITA) | s.t. | |
12 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
13 | Nicola Gaffurini (ITA) | Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
14 | Rodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
15 | Matija Kvasina (CRO) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
16 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
17 | Simone Ponzi (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
18 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
19 | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
20 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
21 | Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
22 | Przemyslaw Niemec (POL) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
23 | Alessio Taliani (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
24 | Emanuele Sella (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
25 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Southeast | 0:09 |
26 | Valerio Conti (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 0:11 |
27 | Alessandro Malaguti (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:13 |
28 | Simone Stortoni (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:18 |
29 | Enrico Barbin (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:21 |
30 | Simone Andreetta (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:23 |
31 | Fabian Wegmann (GER) | Cult Energy | 0:27 |
32 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:46 |
33 | Rasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN) | Cult Energy | 0:53 |
34 | Marco D'Urbano (ITA) | GM | 1:16 |
35 | Marco Bandiera (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
36 | Matthias Krizek (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:30 |
37 | Stefano Nardelli (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | 1:42 |
38 | Stefano Verona (ITA) | s.t. | |
39 | Ivan Balykin (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
40 | Stephan Rabitsch (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
41 | Gianmarco Di Francesco (ITA) | Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
42 | Matteo Spreafico (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | 2:19 |
43 | Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
44 | Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
45 | Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
46 | Petr Ignatenko (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
47 | Marc Christian Garby (DEN) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
48 | Edoardo Zardini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
49 | Marco Tecchio (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
50 | Daniele Cavasin (ITA) | GM | s.t. |
51 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
52 | Fabio Taborre (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
53 | Romain Lemarchand (FRA) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
54 | Fabio Chinello (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
55 | Joel Zangerle (LUX) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
56 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
57 | Jure Golcer (SLO) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
58 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 3:10 |
59 | Luca Chirico (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
60 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
61 | Giovanni Carboni (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
62 | Lukas Zeller (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
63 | Milos Borisavljevic (SCG) | Roth - Skoda | s.t. |
64 | Elia Favilli (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
65 | Juan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez (COL) | Team Colombia | 4:05 |
66 | Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
67 | Alessandro Pettiti (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
68 | Eugenio Bani (ITA) | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | s.t. |
69 | Matteo Rotondi (ITA) | GM | 5:02 |
70 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
71 | Michael Carbel Svengaard (DEN) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
72 | Mamyr Stash (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
73 | Alessandro Petacchi (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
74 | Matteo Malucelli (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
75 | Moreno Giampaolo (ITA) | Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
76 | Kristijan Durasek (CRO) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
77 | Luca Muffolini (ITA) | Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
78 | Alessandro Mario Ferrarotti (ITA) | GM | s.t. |
79 | Michele Gazzarra (ITA) | Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
80 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
81 | Bruno Maltar (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | 5:37 |
82 | Balázs Rózsa (HUN) | Utensilnord | 6:16 |
83 | Zoltan Sipos (ROM) | Utensilnord | s.t. |
84 | Daniel Moricz (HUN) | Utensilnord | s.t. |
85 | János Pelikán (HUN) | Utensilnord | s.t. |
86 | Marco Tizza (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | 7:10 |
87 | Luca Cappelli (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
88 | Alberto Cecchin (ITA) | Roth - Skoda | s.t. |
89 | Sebastian Stamegna (ITA) | GM | s.t. |
90 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
91 | Alessio Bottura (ITA) | Roth - Skoda | 8:16 |
92 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
93 | Emiliano Faieta (ITA) | Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |