All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi - 2008 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi - 2008 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2008

Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi 2008

ItalyItaly - 9 February 2008


GP Costa Degli Etruschi - 9 February 2008


1ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Team L.p.r.4.50.10 (39.908 km/h)
2ITAGabriele Balducci (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
3ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Liquigass.t.
4ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
5ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
6UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
7AUSBaden Cooke (AUS)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
8RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Tinkoff Credit Systems.t.
9ITABernardo Riccio (ITA)Tinkoff Credit Systems.t.
10ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Preti Mangimis.t.
11ITASimone Cadamuro (ITA)Nippo - Endekas.t.
12RUSMikhail Timochine (RUS)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
13GEROlaf Pollack (GER)Volksbank - Corratecs.t.
14SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
15ITAClaudio Cucinotta (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
16ITAEmiliano Donadello (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
17ITADomenico Agosta (ITA)Nippo - Endekas.t.
18ITAAlessandro Maserati (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
19ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
20ITAPierpaolo Tondo (ITA)Nippo - Endekas.t.
21GERDaniel Musiol (GER)Volksbank - Corratecs.t.
22ITAMaurizio Biondo (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
23FRAMiguel-Angel Martinez (FRA)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
24ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
25ITADonato Cannone (ITA)Ngc Medical - Otc Industria Portes.t.
26ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Team Milrams.t.
27GERFrank Dressler Lehnhof (GER)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
28SPARoberto Cobo Gonzalez (SPA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
29NEDSteven De Jongh (NED)Quick Steps.t.
30GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
31SPAAngel Gomez Gomez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
32POLHubert Krys (POL)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
33AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Volksbank - Corratecs.t.
34ITAAlberto Curtolo (ITA)Liquigass.t.
35SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
36ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
37SLOBlaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
38POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
39ITAPiergiorgio Camussa (ITA)Ngc Medical - Otc Industria Portes.t.
40SWILaurent Beuret (SWI)Ngc Medical - Otc Industria Portes.t.
41RSAShaun Ward (Davel) (RSA)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
42GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
43LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
44SWIMichael Baer (SWI)Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronicas.t.
45ITADevis Miorin (ITA)Nippo - Endekas.t.
46ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
47ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
48BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
49GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Tinkoff Credit Systems.t.
50RUSDmitri Nikandrov (RUS)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizans.t.
51ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Team Milrams.t.
52ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
53BRALuciano André Pagliarini Mendonca (BRA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
54RUSNikita Eskov (RUS)Tinkoff Credit Systems.t.
55BELWilfried Cretskens (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
56SLORobert Vrecer (SLO)Radenska KD Financial Points.t.
57SWIMichael Randin (SWI)Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronicas.t.
58SLOJoze Senekovic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
59SWITobias Eggli (SWI)Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronicas.t.
60POLArtur Krol (POL)Centri Della Calzatura - Partizans.t.
61LATRaivis Belohvosciks (LAT)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
62NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Team Milrams.t.
63ITARoberto Longo (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
64ITAAdriano Angeloni (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
65ESTKalle Kriit (EST)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
66ITAErmanno Capelli (ITA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
67SWENicklas Axelsson (SWE)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
68CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
69RUSAlexander Khatuntsev (RUS)Tinkoff Credit Systems.t.
70ITAAndrea Pagoto (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
71BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
72NEDHans Dekkers (NED)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
73ITAIvan Fanelli (ITA)Cinelli - Opds.t.
74ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
75RUSMikhail Ignatiev (RUS)Tinkoff Credit Systems.t.
76SWEMichael Stevenson (SWE)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
77SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Radenska KD Financial Points.t.
78SLOJure Zrimsek (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
79RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Preti Mangimis.t.
80SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Volksbank - Corratecs.t.
81ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
82ITAIvan Quaranta (ITA)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
83RUSIlya Chernetsky (RUS)Tinkoff Credit Systems.t.
84ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Team Milrams.t.
85ITAFabio Ciccarese (ITA)Cinelli - Opds.t.
86BELWouter Weylandt (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
87POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Liquigass.t.
88ITAFabio Gilioli (ITA)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
89DENSören Nissen (DEN)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
90ITALeonardo Scarselli (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
91ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
92ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
93BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
94SLOJure Zagar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
95ITAGiuseppe Palumbo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
96ITAPaolo Fornaciari (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
97ITALuca Pierfelici (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
98ITARoberto Petito (ITA)Liquigass.t.
99ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
100BELJarno Van Mingeroet (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
101BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Liquigass.t.
102BLRAndrei Kunitski (BLR)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
103BELFrederik Willems (BEL)Liquigass.t.
104ITAGabriele Bosisio (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
105ITABruno Rizzi (ITA)Ngc Medical - Otc Industria Portes.t.
106GERAndré Korff (GER)Volksbank - Corratecs.t.
107LUXSteve Fogen (LUX)Preti Mangimis.t.
108ITAFabio Sacchi (ITA)Preti Mangimis.t.
109ITADario Andriotto (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
110ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
111SWIFlorian Stalder (SWI)Volksbank - Corratecs.t.
112GERMartin Müller (GER)Team Milrams.t.
113ITAElia Rigotto (ITA)Team Milrams.t.
114ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
115SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Team Milrams.t.
116ITAMassimo Mazzanti (ITA)Preti Mangimis.t.
117ITAMarco Ghiselli (ITA)Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronicas.t.
118SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
119ARGJuan Pablo Dotti (ARG)Cinelli - Opds.t.
120BELBenjamin Gourgue (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
121BELSteven Kleynen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
122BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
123ITADaniele Nardello (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
124ITAEddy Ratti (ITA)Nippo - Endekas.t.
125ITAFrancesco Bellotti (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
126ITAMirko Allegrini (ITA)Preti Mangimis.t.
127ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
128ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
129ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
130ITADaniele Contrini (ITA)Tinkoff Credit Systems.t.
131ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
132ITAMassimiliano Mori (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
133ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
134ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Preti Mangimis.t.
135ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
136ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved