All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2010

Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi 2010

ItalyItaly - 6th February 2010


GP Costa Degli Etruschi - 6th February 2010


1ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vini4:53:00
2ITAAlberto Loddo (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
3ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
4ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
5ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
6ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
7ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
8ITAClaudio Cucinotta (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
9ITAAndrea Piechele (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
10ITAAlessandro Maserati (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
11ITAFilippo Baggio (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
12BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
13ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
14ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
15SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
16BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
17ITAClaudio Corioni (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
18AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
19SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
20POLMariusz Wiesiak (POL)Nippos.t.
21BELKevin Neirynck (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
22SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenskas.t.
23ITARoberto Cesaro (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
24ITAAlessandro Fantini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
25ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
26ITAManuele Caddeo (ITA)Zeroquadro - Radenskas.t.
27GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
28ITAFrancesco Di Paolo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:00:04
29ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
30ITAPiergiorgio Camussa (ITA)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
31ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
32ITAGiuseppe Palumbo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
33ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
34ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
35SLODavid Tratnik (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenska0:00:07
36SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenskas.t.
37COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
38BELTom Van Den Haute (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
39ITALorenzo Bernucci (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vini0:00:11
40SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Zheroquadro Radenska0:00:15
41ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
42BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
43NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
44ITAEnrico Zen (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
45SWIHubert Schwab (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
46JPNJunya Sano (JPN)Nippos.t.
47SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
48ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
49SWIBernhard Oberholzer (SWI)Price - Custom Bikess.t.
50UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)ISD - Neri0:00:17
51ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
52ITAThomas Bertolini (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
53ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
54ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
55ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
56ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
57ITAAlessio Signego (ITA)Nippos.t.
58MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
59ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
60BELJonathan Bertrand (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
61ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
62ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
63ITAAlessandro Vanotti (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
64SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenskas.t.
65SLOJure Golcer (SLO)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
66ITADiego Caccia (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
67ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
68ITALeonardo Pinizzotto (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
69SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Androni Giocattolis.t.
70ITAFrancesco Bellotti (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
71COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
72ITAStefano Borchi (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
73ITAVincenzo Garofalo (ITA)Nippos.t.
74ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
75ITAEmanuele Vona (ITA)ISD - Neri0:00:31
76ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngc0:00:32
77ITADario Andriotto (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:00:35
78ITAMauro Da Dalto (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
79ITALuigi Gitto (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
80LATRaivis Belohvosciks (LAT)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
81ITAGianluca Mirenda (ITA)ISD - Neri0:00:41
82SWISamuel Horstmann (SWI)Price - Custom Bikess.t.
83SWINicolas Schnyder (SWI)Price - Custom Bikess.t.
84ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vini0:00:42
85ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
86ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
87BELBenjamin Gourgue (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
88SLOBostjan Rezman (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenskas.t.
89ITAEdoardo Girardi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
90ITAFabrizio Lucciola (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
91CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
92ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
93ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
94SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
95ITACarlo Scognamiglio (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
96ITALeonardo Scarselli (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
97ITAFrancesco Tizza (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
98ITADiego Genovesi (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
99ITAAlberto Contoli (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
100ITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
101ITAMirco Lorenzetto (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vini0:01:00
102ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce0:01:20
103ITAAdriano Malori (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
104SWIElias Schmäh (SWI)Price - Custom Bikes0:02:00
105SWIAndreas Rutishauser (SWI)Price - Custom Bikes0:02:30

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved