All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2011

Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi 2011

ItalyItaly - 5 February 2011


GP Costa Degli Etruschi - 5 February 2011


1ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale4:35:35
2ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
3ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
4SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
5ITAFilippo Baggio (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
6ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
7ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
8ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
9ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
10ITAGiuseppe De Maria (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
11ITAGiuseppe Di Salvo (ITA)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
12BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
13GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
14ITALuca Barla (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
15SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
16ITAEmanuele Rizza (ITA)Ora Hotelss.t.
17FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
18ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
19ITAEmanuele Bindi (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
20SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
21COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattolis.t.
22SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
23ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
24ITABernardo Riccio (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
25AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
26CROBruno Radotic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
27ITALuca Ascani (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
28ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
29ITAEmanuele Vona (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
30SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
31FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
32ITARoberto Cesaro (ITA)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
33ITASimone Campagnaro (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
34ARGRoberto Antonio Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Ora Hotelss.t.
35FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
36ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
37AUSCameron Wurf (AUS)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
38UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
39ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
40ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
41UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Lampre - ISDs.t.
42ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
43ITALeonardo Pinizzotto (ITA)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
44ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
45SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Lampre - ISDs.t.
46COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
47CRODarko Blazevic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
48SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
49ITAEdoardo Girardi (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
50ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
51COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
52ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
53GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
54ITASimone Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
55TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
56SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
57AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
58SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Geox - TMCs.t.
59SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
60AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
61USATimothy Duggan (USA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
62FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
63SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
64ITAStefano Borchi (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
65ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
66ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
67COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
68ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
69ITACrescenzo D'Amore (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
70ITASimone Boifava (ITA)Ora Hotels0:00:35
71ITAPaolo Locatelli (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
72COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
73AUTDominik Brändle (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
74ITAHenry Frusto (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
75ITAFederico Rocchetti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
76ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
77VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Androni Giocattolis.t.
78ITAGianluca Mirenda (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
79ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
80ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
81LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
82AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Geox - TMCs.t.
83ITAGianluca Randazzo (ITA)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
84ITAAlfredo Balloni (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
85ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
86ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
87ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
88ITAFilippo Savini (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
89ITAManuele Caddeo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
90ITALeopoldo Rocchetti (ITA)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
91ITAPasquale Muto (ITA)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
92ITAAlessandro Spezialetti (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
93ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
94ITAFrancesco Di Paolo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
95ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
96GERRene Weissinger (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
97SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
98ITAMatteo Fedi (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
99ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
100UKROleksandr Kvachuk (UKR)Lampre - ISDs.t.
101ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
102FRADimitri Champion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
103ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
104ITADamiano Margutti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
105ITAAlessandro Vanotti (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
106FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
107ITADaniele Righi (ITA)Lampre - ISD0:02:15
108ITALuca Fioretti (ITA)Ora Hotels0:03:35

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved