All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2016

Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2016

FranceFrance - Plumelec - 28th May 2016


Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 28th May 2016


1FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:25:08
2FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
3FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
4FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
5FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidis0:00
6FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00
7ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:00
8FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
9FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)0:00
10BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00
11FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:00
12FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
13PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
14SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
15FRAJulien Guay (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
16FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
17FRAKevin Lebreton (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
18FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
19FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:10
20FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:12
21SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis0:12
22SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:12
23FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:12
24ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP Btp - Auber930:12
25SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)0:12
26FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:12
27FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:16
28BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:16
29FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:17
30FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)0:17
31FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:17
32FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:17
33FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:20
34SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:24
35FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terre0:25
36SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:25
37BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:27
38FRAClément Penven (FRA)Armée de Terre0:30
39SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:32
40FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre0:36
41FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:36
42FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Direct Energie0:36
43FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:36
44FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:36
45FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)0:36
46BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:36
47SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:36
48FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:36
49FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis0:36
50FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:36
51GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:47
52LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Differdange - Lösch0:47
53SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:57
54FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis1:04
55FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:07
56FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:22
57FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:31
58FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:31
59FRAKévin Réza (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:39
60FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:41
61ITAFabio Tommassini (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia1:44
62ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia1:44
63FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Direct Energie1:52
64FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Direct Energie1:59
65FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis2:12
66FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:23
67LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Differdange - Lösch3:04
68BELSerge Dewortelaer (BEL)Differdange - Lösch3:04
69PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:09
70FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:56
71FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:56
72FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:56
73FRANans Peters (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation4:56
74FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)HP Btp - Auber936:29
75BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:28
76ITAFederico Borella (ITA)GM Europa Ovini8:55
77RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)GM Europa Ovini8:55
78BELCédric Raymackers (BEL)Differdange - Lösch8:55
79FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Cofidis8:55
80FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)HP Btp - Auber938:55
81FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Armée de Terre8:55
82ITANicola Genovese (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia8:55
83FRACésar Bihel (FRA)HP Btp - Auber938:55
84ITADavide Leone (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia8:55
85POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Start - Vaxes - Partizan8:55
86BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:55
87SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:55
88FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept8:55
89FRAFélix Pouilly (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille8:55
90FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM8:55
91FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)8:55
92ALBIltjan Nika (ALB)d'Amico - Bottecchia8:55
93BELSander Helven (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:55
94BELStijn Steels (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:55
95NORFredrik Strand Galta (NOR)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM8:55
96ITAMatteo Rotondi (ITA)GM Europa Ovini8:55
97SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan8:55
98ITAFrancesco Baldi (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia8:55
99SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:24

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved