All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2011

Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011

FranceFrance - Plumelec - 28 May 2011


Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 28 May 2011


1FRASylvain Georges (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 934:32:05
2FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
3FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
4FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
5FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
6FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
7NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
8FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
9SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
10FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
11FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
12FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
13FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Europcars.t.
14FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00:06
15SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
16FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
17BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
18FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
19FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcar0:00:13
20FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Europcar0:00:17
21SPARuben Reig Conejero (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
22FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
23FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00:21
24FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:00:22
25FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:00:31
26FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis0:00:39
27FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia0:00:41
28COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidis0:01:14
29SPAIgor Romero Etxebarria (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
30FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
31NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM0:01:21
32FRAGuillaume Faucon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 930:01:22
33SPAGuillermo Lana Baquedano (SPA)Caja Rural0:01:25
34FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
35URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rurals.t.
36SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
37FRAFlorian Le Corre (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
38FRAAurélien Passeron (FRA)France National Teams.t.
39FRAAnthony Saux (FRA)France National Teams.t.
40FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
41FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidis0:01:39
42FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcars.t.
43FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)France National Teams.t.
44HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
45FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
46FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
47FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
48FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
49FRASteve Houanard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
50BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediet0:01:51
51BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01:54
52BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet0:02:00
53KORHyo Suk Gong (KOR)Geumsan Ginseng Asias.t.
54UKRRuslan Pidgornyy (UKR)Vacansoleil - DCM0:02:02
55FRAErwan Teguel (FRA)France National Team0:02:08
56UKROleg Chuzhda (UKR)Caja Rurals.t.
57NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediet0:02:11
58NEDReinier Honig (NED)Landbouwkrediet0:02:12
59ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)VC La Pomme Marseille0:02:21
60SPAEduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (SPA)VC La Pomme Marseille0:02:28
61FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)France National Team0:02:30
62FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
63ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCM0:02:48
64FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Europcar0:02:50
65FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:02:52
66FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
67FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
68FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
69JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
70FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)France National Teams.t.
71LTUMarius Bernatonis (LTU)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
72SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
73FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:02:55
74FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:02:57
75FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
76FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
77FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
78FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
79FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
80FRARomain Bacon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 930:03:03
81FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:05:12
82FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
83KORHyung Min Choi (KOR)Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:08:14
84FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille0:09:15
85FRADimitri Champion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:10:24

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved