All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012

FranceFrance - Plumelec - 26 May 2012


Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 26 May 2012


1FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasun04:28:48
2FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
3SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Team Type 1s.t.
4FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
5FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
6SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
7FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
8FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
9FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
10NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM00:04
11FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
12FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
13NZLAlex Meenhorst (NZL)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
14FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
15FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller00:08
16BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
17FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)s.t.
18FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
19FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Saur - Sojasun00:11
20CANDavid Veilleux (CAN)Europcars.t.
21SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
22FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Team Type 100:13
23FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
24POLMickael Olejnik (POL)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
25ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
26URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rurals.t.
27FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
28FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
29FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
30FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasun00:17
31FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
32FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
33BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
34BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
35FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
36RUSAlexander Ryabkin (RUS)Caja Rural00:20
37FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille00:24
38FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
39RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
40FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
41BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Landbouwkrediet00:28
42BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
43FRAGuillaume Bonnet (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
44NEDReinier Honig (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
45FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
46SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
47FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
48BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
49AUSFabio Calabria (AUS)Team Type 100:35
50POLTomasz Olejnick (POL)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
51SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rural00:40
52FRAMathieu Delaroziere (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
53FRAFlorian Le Corre (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
54FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
55FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
56FRAGuillaume Malle (FRA)Véranda Rideau 7200:42
57FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
58FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale00:44
59JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcar00:45
60FINMatti Helminen (FIN)Landbouwkrediets.t.
61ARGEnzo Josue Moyano (ARG)Caja Rurals.t.
62FRADamien Le Fustec (FRA)Océane Top 16s.t.
63FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
64FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis00:48
65FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcars.t.
66FRAKevin Denis (FRA)Véranda Rideau 7200:53
67NEDWouter Mol (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM00:58
68NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Team Type 1s.t.
69FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis01:08
70FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
71FRAPierre Drancourt (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
72FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller01:15
73FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Saur - Sojasun01:16
74FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille01:20
75POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rurals.t.
76FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcar01:23
77FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
78FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
79FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcars.t.
80FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcar01:24
81FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller01:31
82FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9301:33
83FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller01:40
84FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
85FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
86FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
87FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis01:50
88FRADavid Chopin (FRA)s.t.
89SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Caja Rural02:16
90PORBruno Sandinha Saraiva (POR)Portugal National Team04:53
91FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Saur - Sojasun04:55
92FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
93FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
94FRAFranck Vermeulen (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
95RUSNikita Novikov (RUS)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
96FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille05:33
97FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis06:48
98FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)Cofidis07:59
99FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
100NEDBarry Markus (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
101LUXTom Thill (LUX)08:41
102FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille12:46
103FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved