All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2014

Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2014

FranceFrance - Plumelec - 31th May 2014


Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 31th May 2014


1FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:22:15
2SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
3FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
4BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:05
5FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille0:07
6FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar0:11
7FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
8FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
9FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
10FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
11FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcars.t.
12FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:16
13FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:20
14BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:23
15BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
16BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
17FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 930:27
18FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:29
19FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcars.t.
20BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:32
21FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 930:33
22FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille0:35
23NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:40
24BELQuentin Bertholet (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles0:42
25FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:57
26ITAMatteo Belli (ITA)s.t.
27FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Europcars.t.
28ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:01
29FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
30FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:07
31FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:10
32FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:14
33FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille1:22
34FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
35FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille1:33
36FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:39
37BELMaxime Anciaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles1:44
38FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
39FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
40SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
41FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:46
42FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
43FRAAntoine Lavieu (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
44BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
45FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
46FRAFranck Vermeulen (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
47FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
48FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:37
49CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
50BELFlorent Mottet (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
51FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcar2:40
52FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Europcar2:42
53FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcars.t.
54FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:13
55FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille4:03
56ITAAntonio Merolese (ITA)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
57FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:05
58FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcars.t.
59NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:33
60BELJerome Gilbert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
61BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
62FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:54
63FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Lösch5:11
64FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
65ITAMatteo Gozzi (ITA)Nankang - Fondriest5:20
66PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseille5:56
67DOMAugusto Sanchez Berigüete (DOM)Differdange - Lösch11:29

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved