All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2015

FranceFrance - Plumelec - 30 May 2015


Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 30 May 2015


1FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:21:32 
2FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis0:05 
3FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
4FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcars.t.
5FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:07 
6SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis0:12 
7FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
8FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:15 
9FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
10FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
11FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
12URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
13FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
14FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
15FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
16ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
17BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
18FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
19FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
20FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM0:23 
21BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:26 
22FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
23SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Murias Taldea0:30 
24SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
25FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:32 
26FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
27FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcar0:39 
28FRAKevin Lebreton (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
29FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
30COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:49 
31FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)0:53 
32FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
33FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Auber 930:56 
34SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
35FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcar1:00 
36FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:09 
37FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:10 
38FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
39GBRJames Spragg (GBR)1:23 
40SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
41FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
42FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
43FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
44FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Europcars.t.
45FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:27 
46FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:39 
47FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Europcar1:41 
48FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:22 
49FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
50FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Europcar2:29 
51FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis2:44 
52FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
53FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar4:47 
54FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement6:47 
55LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTM7:45 
56FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
57FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
58BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
59LUXTom Thill (LUX)s.t.
60FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
61SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
62FRAClément Penven (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM7:48 
63BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
64FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
65SPAMiguel Ángel Benito Diez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
66SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
67SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)s.t.
68FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale9:49 
69FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
70FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis11:01 
71LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
72JPNTanzo Tokuda (JPN)Cct - Champion System12:41 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved