All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 2008 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 2008 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2008

Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2008

FranceFrance - Plumelec - 31th May 2008


Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 31th May 2008


1FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
2FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
3BELGianni Meersman (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
4FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
5FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
6FRANicolas Jalabert (FRA)Agritubels.t.
7FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
8FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
9BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
10FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
11FRANoan Lelarge (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
12FRACyrille Monnerais (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
13SPAEduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (SPA)Agritubels.t.
14FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Agritubels.t.
15ESTTanel Kangert (EST)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
16KAZDmitri Fofonov (KAZ)Crédit Agricoles.t.
17FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
18FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
19BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
20BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Agritubels.t.
21FRARémi Cusin (FRA)VC Lyon Vaulx En Velin(69)
22FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
23FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
24BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
25FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
26FRAPierre Cazaux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
27FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
28ESTKalle Kriit (EST)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
29FRARenaud Dion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
30FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
31FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Agritubels.t.
32FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
33FRAPatrice Halgand (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
34FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
35FRAJean Mespoulède (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
36FRAYann Pivois (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
37FRAYann Guyot (FRA)France National Teams.t.
38FRADenis Robin (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
39FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
40FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
41FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
42SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
43FRAJean-Charles Senac (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
44FRACarl Naibo (FRA)Differdange - Apiflo Vacancess.t.
45BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
46BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
47NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
48FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
49BELBenjamin Gourgue (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
50FRAThomas Bodo (FRA)Differdange - Apiflo Vacancess.t.
51BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
52FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
53FRAMaryan Hary (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
54FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
55FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
56FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
57FRAMickaël Larpe (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
58FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
59GERMartin Lang (GER)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
60FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)France National Teams.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved