All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2009

Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2009

FranceFrance - Plumelec - 30 May 2009


Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 30 May 2009


1FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun4.24.50 (40.78 km/h)
2FRAMickaël Larpe (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
3FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
4FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
5FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
6FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
7ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale0.33
8COLDiego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez (COL)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
9FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Agritubels.t.
10FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
11BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
12FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
13FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
14FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
15RUSRoman Klimov (RUS)Katusha Continentals.t.
16FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
17RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
18FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
19FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
20FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
21BELKevin Neirynck (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
22FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
23FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
24FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
25FRAAurélien Duval (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
26FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
27JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
28FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
29FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
30FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
31FRAStéphane Goubert (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
32FRADimitri Champion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
33FRAYann Pivois (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
34FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
35FRANicolas Hartmann (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
36FRALaurent Lefevre (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
37FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0.43
38FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Agritubels.t.
39FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)Continental Cycling Team Differdange0.52
40FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
41FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0.55
42FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Auber 930.57
43FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Agritubels.t.
44RUSEvgeny Reshetko (RUS)Katusha Continental1.02
45FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)France National Team1.05
46FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1.07
47FRAPaul Brousse (FRA)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
48SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Carmiooro & A-Style1.10
49FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
50FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeux1.15
51FRAPierre Cazaux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
52FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun1.44
53FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux2.03
54FRANicolas Jalabert (FRA)Agritubel2.07
55FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
56SWEFredrik Johansson (SWE)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2.30
57FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2.44
58FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)France National Team2.48
59FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Auber 932.49
60FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Wilo - Agem 72s.t.
61FRAOlivier Bonnaire (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
62FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne2.58
63FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne3.11
64RUSEvgeny Popov (RUS)Katusha Continental3.18
65FRACyril Dessel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4.41
66FRAAlexandre Aulas (FRA)Carmiooro & A-Styles.t.
67FRAFlorian Morizot (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
68FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
69FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Agritubel4.59
70FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun5.56
71RUSMikhail Antonov (RUS)Katusha Continentals.t.
72FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Carmiooro & A-Style6.04
73FRAMaryan Hary (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne8.00
74FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
75FRASébastien Portal (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne11.30
76FRANicolas Jouanno (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
77FRANadir Haddou (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
78FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
79NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner13.00
80BELJonathan Bertrand (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteinerkm 29

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved