All sports Site

Menu
 

Football - Soccer - Friendlies Games Clubs - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Detailed results

Friendlies Games Clubs 2018

3rd January 2018 - 15th October 2018

Round :

Results

13th October 2018
10h00FC Arda Kardzhali (BUL)FC Arda Kardzhali0 - 1Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa (BUL)
10h00FK Septemvri Sofia (BUL)FK Septemvri Sofia7 - 0OFK Pirin BlagoevgradOFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (BUL)
11h00Dinamo Kyiv (UKR)Dinamo Kyiv0 - 1Arsenal KyivArsenal Kyiv (UKR)
11h00Viitorul Constanta (ROM)Viitorul Constanta1 - 0FC Dunarea CalarasiFC Dunarea Calarasi (ROM)
11h00Wisla Plock (POL)Wisla Plock1 - 3Warta PoznanWarta Poznan (POL)
11h00Soroksár SC (HUN)Soroksár SC1 - 1Ferencváros TCFerencváros TC (HUN)
11h00Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ)Irtysh Pavlodar3 - 0FC EkibastuzetsFC Ekibastuzets (KAZ)
11h30Cracovia Kraków (POL)Cracovia Kraków0 - 0Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice (POL)
12h00FC Gorodeya (BLR)FC Gorodeya1 - 3Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR)
12h00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (POL)Zaglebie Sosnowiec2 - 3GKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie (POL)
12h30Kasimpasa (TUR)Kasimpasa0 - 2ÜmraniyesporÜmraniyespor (TUR)
13h00KP Starogard Gdanski (POL)KP Starogard Gdanski1 - 1Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk (POL)
14h00FK Dinamo Pancevo (SCG)FK Dinamo Pancevo0 - 10Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade (SCG)
14h00Proleter Novi Sad (SCG)Proleter Novi Sad0 - 1FK Spartak SuboticaFK Spartak Subotica (SCG)
14h00Sebail FK (AZE)Sebail FK0 - 1Gabala FKGabala FK (AZE)
15h00NK Aluminij (SLO)NK Aluminij0 - 2NK Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
15h00FC Desna Chernihiv (UKR)FC Desna Chernihiv4 - 0Kolkheti PotiKolkheti Poti (GEO)
15h30Iraklis Thessaloniki FC (GRE)Iraklis Thessaloniki FC1 - 1Apollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis (GRE)
15h30Volos NFC (GRE)Volos NFC4 - 1Panachaiki PatrasPanachaiki Patras (GRE)
16h00DJK Vilzing (GER)DJK Vilzing0 - 5FC NürnbergFC Nürnberg (GER)
16h00NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor1 - 0HNK GoricaHNK Gorica (CRO)
16h00Platanias FC (GRE)Platanias FC1 - 1Pas IrodotosPas Irodotos (GRE)
16h00Levski Sofia (BUL)Levski Sofia2 - 0Lokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Sofia (BUL)
17h00NK Osijek (CRO)NK Osijek3 - 0FK Mladost Doboj KakanjFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj (BIH)
17h00Keshla FK (AZE)Keshla FK5 - 1MOIK BakuMOIK Baku (AZE)

Teams