All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Omloop Eurometropool - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Omloop Eurometropool - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2017

Omloop Eurometropool 2017

BelgiumBelgium - 30th September 2017


Omloop Eurometropool - 30th September 2017


1GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal3:43:10
2BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
3BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
4FRARudy Barbier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
5NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:00
6BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
7NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
8NEDTwan Castelijns (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
9BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:00
10FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:00
11FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
12BELRoy Jans (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
13NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:00
14BELArthur Baude (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice0:00
15BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:00
16BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:00
17ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Leopard Pro Cycling0:00
18BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:00
19NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
20FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis0:00
21BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon0:00
22BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:00
23BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:00
24BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
25BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
26NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Aqua Blue Sport0:00
27BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
28FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
29BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
30BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:00
31BELJonas Vangenechten (BEL)Cofidis0:00
32BELCharlie Arimont (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice0:00
33GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
34BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:00
35BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
36BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
37BELAnthony Debuy (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice0:00
38BELAlexander Geuens (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:00
39FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
40FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:00
41BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:00
42GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:00
43GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport0:00
44BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:00
45BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
46BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
47GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Quick Step Floors0:00
48BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
49NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
50BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
51NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:00
52SPAJuan José Lobato Del Valle (SPA)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
53FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Cofidis0:00
54FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée U0:00
55FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)0:00
56BELGerry Druyts (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:00
57BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
58NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)0:00
59CANEdward Walsh (CAN)RaceClean0:00
60POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:00
61FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
62NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:00
63BELRobin Haubruge (BEL)0:00
64BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:07
65BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:09
66GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:11
67BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:11
68NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin0:11
69GERMarco Mathis (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:11
70NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:11
71GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:11
72BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:11
73ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)0:11
74USAAlexey Vermeulen (USA)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:11
75BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:11
76BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:11
77BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:11
78BELGuillaume Haag (BEL)T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon0:11
79SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:11
80BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidis0:11
81BELGordon De Winter (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice0:11
82BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:11
83NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:11
84FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terre0:11
85FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:11
86BELBrent Van De Kerkhove (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:11
87BELBrecht Dhaene (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:11
88FRABastien Duculty (FRA)Armée de Terre0:11
89GBRAndrew Leigh (GBR)Tarteletto - Isorex0:24
90RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin0:24
91NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:24
92NEDPiotr Havik (NED)0:24
93BELMichael Goolaerts (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:24
94FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre0:24
95BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:24
96FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie0:24
97FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie0:24
98NORMax Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR)T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon0:24
99NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:24
100BELKevin De Jonghe (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:24
101BELKenny Molly (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice0:24
102GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale0:24
103BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:24
104FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Direct Energie0:24
105BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:24
106BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:24
107AUSCalvin Watson (AUS)Aqua Blue Sport0:24
108IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)Aqua Blue Sport0:24
109BELTim Declercq (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:24
110BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:24
111BELJonathan Breyne (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:24
112BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:24
113BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:24
114NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:24
115BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis0:24
116BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:24
117FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Armée de Terre0:24
118FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre0:24
119BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:24
120BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:24
121BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Profel - United0:24
122NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:24
123LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:24
124BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:37
125FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie0:39
126ITACarmelo Foti (ITA)Leopard Pro Cycling0:42
127COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Katusha - Alpecin0:42
128LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:42
129BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice0:42
130BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:42
131BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:42
132BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:42
133FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidis0:42
134BELAntoine Loy (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice0:42
135NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:42
136FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:42
137BELMerlijn Decoster (BEL)T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon0:42
138BELBrecht Ruyters (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:42
139FRAThomas Joly (FRA)CC Nogent-sur-Oise0:42
140BELMichiel Dieleman (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:42
141BELMartin Palm (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice0:42
142FRAKevin Lebreton (FRA)Armée de Terre0:42
143BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:42
144FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:42
145GBRMark Christian (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport0:42
146BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:42
147NORIver Knotten (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:42
148DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Aqua Blue Sport0:42
149BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:42
150NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:42
151BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis0:53
152BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin1:16
153BELJonas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:23
154BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan2:20
155LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling2:56
156SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Katusha - Alpecin3:18
157BELPieter Serry (BEL)Quick Step Floors3:18
158NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:02
159SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Quick Step Floors4:02
160FRAAlan Riou (FRA)4:02
161BELAuxence Buntinx (BEL)T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon4:02

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved