All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - German National Championships - 2017

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Men

German National Championships - Results Men 2017

GermanyGermany - 21th May 2017 - 23th June 2017


Men's Road Race - U23 - 21th May 2017


1GERMax Kanter (GER)Sunweb Development4:33:43
2GERSimon Laib (GER)0:00
3GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:00
4GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Herrmann0:00
5GERFelix Intra (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners0:00
6GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:00
7GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Heizomat0:00
8GERPatrick Haller (GER)Radnet - Rose0:00
9GERMoritz Fußnegger (GER)0711/cycling0:04
10GERSven Thurau (GER)0:04
11GERFrederik Einhaus (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:04
12GERNathan Müller (GER)Heizomat0:07
13GERMoritz Backofen (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:07
14GERJoann Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners0:10
15GERLeon Rohde (GER)Sunweb Development0:10
16GERRichard Weinzheimer (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:12
17GERJoshua Stritzinger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:16
18GERJonas Härtig (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners0:20
19GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:23
20GERTobias Nolde (GER)Radnet - Rose0:30
21GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development0:56
22GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:30
23GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)1:30
24GERLukas Löer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon1:31
25GERJan Hugger (GER)Gesundshop24.com1:33
26GERMarcel Franz (GER)1:35
27GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:37
28GERMarc Clauss (GER)Herrmann2:22
29GERFlorian Obersteiner (GER)Herrmann2:22
30GERManuel Porzner (GER)Heizomat2:32
31GERPascal Treubel (GER)Heizomat2:33
32GERJonas Hablitzel (GER)2:33
33GERDominik Bauer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon2:33
34GERMarvin Kötting (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners2:33
35GERFabian Käßmann (GER)P&s Thüringen2:33
36GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Thüringen2:33
37GERTim Becker (GER)2:33
38GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)AN Post - Chainreaction2:33
39GERLeo Appelt (GER)BMC Development2:33
40GERFelix Groß (GER)Radnet - Rose2:33
41GERMarc Dörrie (GER)2:33
42GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development2:33
43GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Radnet - Rose2:33
44GERFlorian Gindhart (GER)Herrmann2:33
45GERPhilipp Plambeck (GER)2:33
46GERHeiko Homrighausen (GER)Embrace The World2:33
47GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)2:33
48GERLuka Zetsche (GER)Gesundshop24.com2:33
49GERJulius Domnick (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners2:33
50GERLouis Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners2:42
51GERPaul Rudolph (GER)2:49
52GERNico Brenner (GER)2:54
53GERLaurin Winter (GER)Heizomat2:59
54GERChristopher Heider (GER)3:02
55GERVictor Brück (GER)3:02
56GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus3:05
57GERDennis Classen (GER)7:06
58GERHenrik Hamm (GER)0711/cycling7:37
59GERTarik Haupt (GER)P&s Thüringen7:37
60GERLukas Ortner (GER)Herrmann7:37
61GERJonas Kamman (GER)7:37
62GERRene Otterbein (GER)10:34

Men's Time Trial - 23th June 2017Time Trial


1GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin54:16
2GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar0:15
3GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin1:17
4GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Quick Step Floors2:10
5GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus2:49
6GERMarco Mathis (GER)Katusha - Alpecin3:12
7GERLennard Kämna (GER)Sunweb3:25
8GERJustin Wolf (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon4:15
9GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Radnet - Rose4:17
10GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Sunweb Development4:23
11GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale5:07
12GERFriedrich Meingast (GER)Herrmann5:23
13GERWilli Thielebeule (GER)5:30
14GERRichard Stockhausen (GER)5:33
15GERLars Teutenberg (GER)5:36
16GERRobert Walther (GER)6:15
17GERTjorden Delfs (GER)Ur-Krostitzer - Giant6:51
18GERYannick Mayer (GER)0711/cycling7:17
19GERLars Bartlau (GER)7:23
20GEREnrico Heinowsky (GER)7:43
21GERGregor Hoops (GER)7:51
22GERStefan Gaebel (GER)8:09
23GERRicardo Mariense-Wickert (GER)8:59
24GERMichael Vogel (GER)11:32

Men's Time Trial - U23 - 23th June 2017


1GERRichard Banusch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg38:01
2GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:10
3GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:16
4GERRaphael Freienstein (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:21
5GERPatrick Haller (GER)Radnet - Rose0:23
6GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:35
7GERJulian Braun (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:39
8GERManuel Porzner (GER)Heizomat0:39
9GERLaurin Winter (GER)Heizomat0:45
10GERLeon Rohde (GER)Sunweb Development0:48
11GERSebastian Vogel (GER)0:49
12GERJoshua Stritzinger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:51
13GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:03
14GERLeon Echtermann (GER)1:07
15GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:09
16GERFelix Groß (GER)Radnet - Rose1:09
17GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development1:15
18GERJasper Frahm (GER)Radnet - Rose1:21
19GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Herrmann1:23
20GERErik Kohler (GER)1:24
21GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:27
22GERJonas Rapp (GER)Heizomat1:32
23GERGeorg Loef (GER)Heizomat1:33
24GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)1:33
25GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:36
26GERMax Kanter (GER)Sunweb Development1:40
27GERSandro Kühmel (GER)P&s Thüringen1:42
28GERMarcel Franz (GER)1:45
29GERJanek Heming (GER)1:50
30GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Radnet - Rose1:54
31GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Herrmann1:54
32GERFelix Intra (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners1:55
33GERMoritz Fußnegger (GER)0711/cycling1:56
34GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:04
35GERFlorian Obersteiner (GER)Herrmann2:04
36GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Thüringen2:06
37GERFabian Danner (GER)2:12
38GERHermann Keller (GER)2:14
39GERTobias Nolde (GER)Radnet - Rose2:15
40GERPascal Treubel (GER)Heizomat2:15
41GERCarlos Ambrosius (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:16
42GERNicolas Brandt (GER)2:19
43GERFrederik Hähnel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:23
44GERAlexander Bauer (GER)2:28
45GERMarc Clauss (GER)Herrmann2:32
46GERTim Rapczynski (GER)2:32
47GERSimon Laib (GER)2:34
48GERJoann Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners2:35
49GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:35
50GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)2:41
51GERMalte Jürß (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:45
52GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development2:45
53GERBjörn Büttner (GER)2:48
54GERViktor Müller (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners2:49
55GERRobert Muller (GER)2:53
56GERDorian Lübbers (GER)Heizomat2:56
57GERFelix Imbery (GER)3:05
58GERAdrian Rips (GER)3:10
59GERSilias Motzkus (GER)3:15
60GERJeremias Schramm (GER)3:18
61GERJulius Domnick (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners3:23
62GERPeter Clauss (GER)3:32
63GERFabian Holbach (GER)3:44
64GERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)3:53
65GERHannes Augustin (GER)3:57
66GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Heizomat4:00
67GERPhilipp Plambeck (GER)4:02
68GERLuke Derksen (GER)4:03
69GERMaik Schindler (GER)4:04
70GERLorenz Tegl (GER)4:07
71GERRene Otterbein (GER)4:09
72GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Thüringen4:10
73GERFelix Holst (GER)4:13
74GERFlorian Gindhart (GER)Herrmann4:13
75GERTobias Magdeburg (GER)4:19
76GERMarco Barke (GER)4:19
77GERJustin Rudolph (GER)4:24
78GERPhilip Weber (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg4:28
79GERChristoph Setescak (GER)4:30
80GERLukas Ortner (GER)Herrmann4:43
81GERTim Rieckmann (GER)4:44
82GERJonas Härtig (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners4:48
83GERSilas Eul (GER)4:55
84GERFabian Käßmann (GER)P&s Thüringen4:56
85GERLukas Kuntermann (GER)4:58
86GERFabian Brämer (GER)5:07
87GERFabian Geissenberger (GER)5:08
88GERKian Baumann (GER)5:14
89GERDennis Classen (GER)5:18
90GERHalvard Schommartz (GER)5:23
91GERChristopher Heider (GER)5:40
92GERNathan-Maxim Sauter (GER)5:43
93GERTilman Steger (GER)6:01

Men's Road Race - 25th June 2017


1GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe4:52:08
2GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
3GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo0:43
4GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:43
5GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Quick Step Floors2:11
6GERRoger Kluge (GER)Orica - Scott2:14
7GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Herrmann2:36
8GERRaphael Freienstein (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus2:36
9GERSimon Geschke (GER)Sunweb2:38
10GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:08
11GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe3:08
12GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale3:08
13GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid3:16
14GERMax Walscheid (GER)Sunweb5:41
15GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb5:41
16GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Beobank - Corendon5:41
17GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe5:41
18GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal8:34
19GERSimon Laib (GER)8:34
20GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice8:34
21GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife8:34
22GERTimon Loderer (GER)8:34
23GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus8:34
24GERGeorg Loef (GER)Heizomat8:34
25GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe8:34
26GERJonas Rapp (GER)Heizomat8:34
27GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid8:34
28GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Vorarlberg8:34
29GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels8:34
30GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Quick Step Floors10:33
31GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin11:53
32GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar11:53
33GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling14:13
34GERGregor Hoops (GER)14:13
35GERStefan Brandlmeier (GER)14:28
36GERMarc Clauss (GER)Herrmann14:28
37GERMarco Mathis (GER)Katusha - Alpecin14:28
38GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling14:28
39GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Sunweb14:28
40GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg14:28
41GERMarcel Fischer (GER)Racing Students14:28
42GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus14:28
43GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe14:28
44GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe14:28
45GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon14:28
46GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon14:28
47GERMario Vogt (GER)Attaque - Gusto16:00
48GERMoritz Fußnegger (GER)0711/cycling17:29
49GERFelix Intra (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners17:29
50GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Heizomat17:29
51GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Embrace The World18:07
52GERAaron Grosser (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners18:07
53GERJoschka Beck (GER)Bike Aid18:07
54GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)18:07
55GERFlorian Obersteiner (GER)Herrmann18:07
56GERSven Thurau (GER)18:07
57GERMatthias Wiele (GER)Ur-Krostitzer - Giant18:07
58GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)AN Post - Chainreaction18:07
59GERFabian Holbach (GER)18:07
60GERGabriel Ossyra (GER)18:07
61GERBenjamin Herden (GER)18:07
62GERPeter Clauss (GER)18:07
63GERMarvin Kötting (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners18:07
64GERDaniel Klemme (GER)18:07
65GERFelix Groß (GER)Radnet - Rose18:07
66GERDorian Lübbers (GER)Heizomat18:07
67GERSebastian Vogel (GER)18:07
68GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Kuwait - Cartucho.es18:07
69GERAdrian Rips (GER)18:07
70GERPatrick Haller (GER)Radnet - Rose18:07
71GERFlorian Gindhart (GER)Herrmann18:07
72GERSandro Kühmel (GER)P&s Thüringen18:07
73GERRobert Retschke (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus18:07
74GERMarcel Weber (GER)18:12

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved