All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2017

Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2017

FranceFrance - 29th January 2017


Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise - 29th January 2017


1FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:45:43
2FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
3FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
4FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
5FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal0:00
6FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
7ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
8FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
9FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:06
10FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:34
11BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:34
12FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis0:34
13CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Direct Energie0:34
14FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Armée de Terre0:34
15FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:34
16FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:34
17BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis0:34
18FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:34
19SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Akros0:34
20SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:34
21BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:34
22FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Direct Energie0:34
23BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:34
24BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:34
25FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:34
26FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:34
27FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:41
28FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:41
29BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:55
30FRADavid Menut (FRA)HP BTP - Auber933:12
31CANSean Mackinnon (CAN)AN Post - Chainreaction3:12
32FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)Cofidis3:14
33FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)HP BTP - Auber933:14
34FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)HP BTP - Auber934:01
35BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:01
36FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre4:01
37FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille4:01
38FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Armée de Terre4:01
39FRARemy Di Gregorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:01
40IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction4:01
41BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:01
42NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Verandas Willems - Crelan4:01
43FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre4:01
44FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:01
45FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)HP BTP - Auber934:01
46FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Cofidis4:01
47FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:01
48BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect4:01
49SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Roth - Akros4:01
50FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept4:01
51FRARudy Molard (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:01
52FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis4:01
53BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:01
54FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP BTP - Auber934:01
55FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept4:01
56FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:01
57BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:01
58BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:01
59BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:01
60FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:01
61BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect4:01
62POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)AN Post - Chainreaction7:34
63BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:04
64BELStijn Steels (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:04
65BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:04
66BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:04
67FRAFélix Pouilly (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille10:04
68BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:04
69BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect10:04
70BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect10:04
71FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille10:04
72BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille10:04
73FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux10:04
74FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept10:04
75FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Direct Energie10:04
76LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect10:04
77SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Akros10:04
78FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie10:04
79FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale10:04
80BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal10:04
81FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)La Française des Jeux10:04
82FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)HP BTP - Auber9310:04
83FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Direct Energie10:04
84FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille10:04
85SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth - Akros10:04
86FRAFabien Canal (FRA)Armée de Terre10:04
87FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis10:04
88FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille10:04
89FRADamien Touzé (FRA)HP BTP - Auber9310:04
90FRALéo Vincent (FRA)La Française des Jeux10:04
91FRARomain Campistrous (FRA)Armée de Terre10:04
92BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect10:04
93BELMassimo Vanderaerden (BEL)AN Post - Chainreaction11:59
94FRARomain Feillu (FRA)HP BTP - Auber9311:59
95CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiale11:59
96FRAKevin Lebreton (FRA)Armée de Terre11:59
97FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidis11:59
98LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM13:34
99FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale13:34
100NEDDavy Gunst (NED)AN Post - Chainreaction13:34
101BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan13:34
102BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan13:34
103FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Direct Energie13:34
104FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidis13:34
105BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:34
106BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan13:34
107BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan13:34
108GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)AN Post - Chainreaction14:07

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved