All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Trofeo Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2017

Trofeo Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos 2017

SpainSpain - 26th January 2017


Trofeo Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos - 26th January 2017


1GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal3:41:35
2BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Cofidis0:00
3GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
4ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
5NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
6GBRJonathan Dibben (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
7RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
8NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
9POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:00
10SPAJesús García (SPA)0:00
11SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
12RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
13SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)0:00
14SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
15SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)0:00
16NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisk0:00
17SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Inteja - Mmr0:00
18SPAJosep Miralles Rigo (SPA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:00
19SWIDylan Page (SWI)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
20FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis0:00
21BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidis0:00
22GBROliver Wood (GBR)0:00
23SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
24LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
25BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
26SPAJosé Daniel Viejo Redondo (SPA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:00
27SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH0:00
28BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
29NEDRik Van Ijzendoorn (NED)Novo Nordisk0:00
30SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
31NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
32SPAJoan Ruiz Vicens (SPA)Burgos - BH0:00
33ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:00
34SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:00
35GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)Wiggins0:00
36FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:07
37SPAGaspar Mas Nicolau (SPA)0:07
38GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Radnet - Rose0:07
39ITAMarco Bernardinetti (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:07
40COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:07
41GBRMark Stewart (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction0:07
42MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:07
43PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Movistar0:07
44CRCCarlos Jiménez (CRC)0:07
45COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Equipo Bolivia0:07
46SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:07
47SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:11
48FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis0:11
49NEDBrian Kamstra (NED)Novo Nordisk0:11
50SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)0:11
51SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar0:11
52SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BH0:11
53GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Radnet - Rose0:11
54FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis0:11
55GERHenning Bommel (GER)Radnet - Rose0:11
56URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:11
57FRAJérôme Pulidori (FRA)Nice0:11
58FRACorentin Cherhal (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:11
59SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:11
60ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:11
61SPAPedro Gregori Martínez (SPA)Equipo Bolivia0:11
62FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:11
63SPAJulio Alberto Amores Palacios (SPA)Inteja - Mmr0:11
64SPARaul Castrillo Sedano (SPA)Burgos - BH0:11
65GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)Seg Racing Academy0:11
66DOMJoel José García Peña (DOM)Inteja - Mmr0:11
67NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:11
68AUSFabio Calabria (AUS)Novo Nordisk0:11
69AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Movistar0:11
70GBRSamuel Harrison (GBR)Wiggins0:11
71SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk0:11
72SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar0:11
73RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:11
74RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:11
75SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH0:11
76RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:11
77NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:11
78NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:11
79SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:11
80SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar0:11
81NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:11
82CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Bora - Hansgrohe0:11
83SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)0:11
84SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisk0:11
85FRARomain Gioux (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:28
86FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Nice0:30
87SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH0:30
88RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:33
89SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:33
90SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:33
91SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Equipo Bolivia0:33
92DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja - Mmr0:35
93GERNils Schomber (GER)Radnet - Rose0:39
94ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:39
95NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:39
96FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:45
97POLMichal Golas (POL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:47
98GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:50
99AUSRyan Macanally (AUS)Nice0:51
100BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:51
101BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:51
102SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Equipo Bolivia0:55
103SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:01
104FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:05
105GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:05
106USAIan Boswell (USA)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:05
107ENGAlex Dowsett (ENG)Movistar1:05
108GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:05
109GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:05
110SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe1:05
111SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:05
112GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:05
113BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:19
114POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Lotto - Soudal1:19
115FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:29
116FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:29
117CRCGregory Brenes Obando (CRC)Inteja - Mmr1:29
118SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH1:43
119BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:44
120SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Raleigh - Gac1:44
121ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:44
122GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:44
123DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja - Mmr3:39
124SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:47
125GBRSteven Burke (GBR)4:32
126SPAChristián Galván Cortés (SPA)4:32
127BOLGilber Zurita Ferrufino (BOL)Equipo Bolivia4:32
128BOLJavier Arando Ramos (BOL)Equipo Bolivia4:32
129GERJasper Frahm (GER)Radnet - Rose4:51
130SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:51
131NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:57
132SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:01
133SPAMikel Elorza Pagaldai (SPA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP5:01
134GERKersten Thiele (GER)Radnet - Rose5:01
135GERLucas Liss (GER)Radnet - Rose5:01
136DOMAdrián Nuñez Quiroz (DOM)5:01
137MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX)Inteja - Mmr5:01
138BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal5:25
139RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo6:00
140RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo6:00
141BOLBasilio Ramos (BOL)6:34
142SWICedric Jolidon (SWI)Nice12:19

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved