All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - GP du canton d'Argovie - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2017

GP du canton d'Argovie 2017

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 8th June 2017


GP du canton d'Argovie - 8th June 2017


1ITASacha Modolo (ITA)UAE Team Emirates4:26:22
2GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo0:00
3ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:00
4SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Scott0:01
5RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data0:01
6BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin0:01
7ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:01
8ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:01
9ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Astana0:01
10IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:02
11SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg0:02
12ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:02
13RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:02
14COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Katusha - Alpecin0:02
15DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Astana0:02
16SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth - Akros0:02
17BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02
18BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02
19ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:03
20CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiale0:03
21SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)0:03
22BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:03
23FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:03
24BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:03
25ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Dimension Data0:03
26SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Akros0:04
27RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:05
28CZEOndrej Cink (CZE)Bahrain - Merida0:06
29SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:06
30KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana0:06
31FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:06
32FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:07
33JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:07
34ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Dimension Data0:08
35SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin0:08
36BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredo0:08
37RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo0:10
38SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)0:11
39ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:12
40ITAValerio Conti (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:12
41COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates0:12
42SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth - Akros0:12
43SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale0:12
44PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)UAE Team Emirates0:12
45ITASimone Petilli (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:13
46ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Bahrain - Merida0:14
47ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)Dimension Data0:14
48KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana0:14
49SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Bahrain - Merida0:15
50ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:16
51ITAManuel Senni (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:17
52ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:17
53KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astana0:18
54COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cueruo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:18
55ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:18
56SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:18
57ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:20
58AUSRobert Power (AUS)Orica - Scott0:22
59SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Orica - Scott0:25
60ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Astana0:28
61SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Merida0:30
62FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:30
63SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Katusha - Alpecin0:31
64SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)BMC Racing Team0:43
65SLOMarko Kump (SLO)UAE Team Emirates0:50
66SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)UAE Team Emirates0:50
67USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data0:50
68ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:51
69NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:57
70COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo0:57
71AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:58
72AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:58
73AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Orica - Scott1:14
74SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Bahrain - Merida1:31
75AUSLachlan David Morton (AUS)Dimension Data1:34
76BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:51
77GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:52
78SWIMario Spengler (SWI)BMC Development1:54
79SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Orica - Scott2:04
80FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredo2:04
81GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale2:07
82AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin2:08
83RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo2:08
84BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:08
85SWIThéry Schir (SWI)Vorarlberg2:09
86SWIManuel Bosch (SWI)Vorarlberg4:01
87AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Orica - Scott4:06
88SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Roth - Akros4:06
89SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)4:07
90NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Orica - Scott4:07
91RSANick Dougall (RSA)Dimension Data4:08
92ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini4:08
93SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Racing Team4:08
94ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:08
95ITASimone Consonni (ITA)UAE Team Emirates4:08
96RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo5:36
97RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo5:36
98SWINiels Knipp (SWI)5:36
99NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)AG2R - La Mondiale6:01
100USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo6:27
101LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale6:27
102SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Roth - Akros6:28
103RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data6:28
104SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg8:32
105SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect8:32
106RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Gazprom - RusVelo8:32

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved