All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2017

4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais 2017

FranceFrance - 9th May 2017 - 14th May 2017


General classification - 14th May 2017


1FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis24:57:13
2BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:02
3BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:07
4LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)La Française des Jeux0:21
5FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:31
6ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:42
7FRAFlorian Senechal (FRA)Cofidis1:19
8ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:26
9NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:29
10FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:42
11FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:43
12FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie1:51
13BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect2:26
14NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:28
15BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis2:28
16CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Direct Energie2:28
17FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre2:44
18FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP BTP - Auber932:51
19FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Armée de Terre2:54
20AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Merida2:54
21BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect2:56
22FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille3:06
23FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept4:21
24FRADavid Menut (FRA)HP BTP - Auber935:04
25NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:23
26FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux6:49
27FRAFabien Canal (FRA)Armée de Terre6:50
28BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:57
29FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale8:57
30NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Aqua Blue Sport10:34
31NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10:37
32FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:04
33SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM12:33
34BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal12:42
35BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:06
36DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Aqua Blue Sport13:06
37FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect13:35
38FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Armée de Terre13:44
39NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13:56
40BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:57
41FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Direct Energie14:50
42FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept14:51
43FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept16:09
44FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)HP BTP - Auber9316:12
45GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal16:29
46ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini16:35
47FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept17:06
48NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Verandas Willems - Crelan17:55
49NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18:04
50ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP BTP - Auber9318:46
51FRADamien Touzé (FRA)HP BTP - Auber9319:27
52BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal20:32
53SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida20:42
54BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert21:03
55FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Direct Energie21:21
56BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect21:49
57BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:01
58LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM22:47
59BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert23:05
60FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux24:34
61FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM26:35
62ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec28:02
63NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28:37
64SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM28:40
65ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida29:41
66SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect29:43
67ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert30:40
68ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert30:55
69BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille32:28
70ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32:41
71SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida34:39
72FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM34:51
73ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)La Française des Jeux35:44
74NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij36:03
75BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect36:17
76LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM36:46
77ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)La Française des Jeux39:47
78BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal40:53
79ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec41:56
80ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42:01
81ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini43:07
82LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale43:51
83FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre44:17
84ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini44:59
85FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie46:55
86IRLMartyn Irvine (IRL)Aqua Blue Sport56:45

Stage 1 - Dunkerque - Iwuy - 197 km - 9th May 2017Sprint


1BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:34:40
2FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
3FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis0:00
4ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
5FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
6NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
7BELRoy Jans (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
8FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
9ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
10FRARudy Barbier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
11FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:00
12BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:00
13FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidis0:00
14LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
15BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
16BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
17NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
18ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
19BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
20FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
21SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
22FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
23FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Cofidis0:00
24BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
25ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
26FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
27NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
28LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
29FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
30FRAFlorian Senechal (FRA)Cofidis0:00
31FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
32FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
33BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
34BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
35FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
36BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
37GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:00
38BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis0:00
39FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
40BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
41NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
42FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
43CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Direct Energie0:00
44BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis0:00
45FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
46BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
47BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:00
48BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
49NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
50BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:07
51ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:26
52NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Aqua Blue Sport0:26
53FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Armée de Terre0:26
54FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:26
55NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Aqua Blue Sport0:26
56FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:26
57NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:26
58FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie0:26
59LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)La Française des Jeux0:26
60FRADavid Menut (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:26
61AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Merida0:00
62BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
63DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Aqua Blue Sport0:00
64ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
65NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:00
66BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
67FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
68FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
69FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
70BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:38
71FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:38
72SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:38
73BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:38
74FRAFabien Canal (FRA)Armée de Terre0:38
75FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:38
76FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Armée de Terre0:38
77ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:38
78ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:38
79FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:38
80FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:38
81BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:49
82BELJens Wallays (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:49
83ITAGiacomo Berlato (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:53
84FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis1:02
85FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Armée de Terre1:02

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Saint-Quentin - Saint-Quentin - 171 km - 10th May 2017Sprint


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:58:59
2BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
3FRARudy Barbier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
4ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
5FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
6FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
7NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
8BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
9FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
10FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis0:00
11ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
12BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
13FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:00
14BELRoy Jans (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
15BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:00
16ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:00
17FRADamien Touzé (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:00
18ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
19FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:00
20BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:00
21BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
22LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
23FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
24NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Aqua Blue Sport0:00
25FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
26GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport0:00
27FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
28FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
29NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
30FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
31FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:00
32LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
33DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Aqua Blue Sport0:00
34FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidis0:00
35BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis0:00
36NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
37FRAFlorian Senechal (FRA)Cofidis0:00
38BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
39FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
40BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
41BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
42FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
43AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Merida0:00
44FRADavid Menut (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:00
45NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
46FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
47ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
48NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
49FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis0:00
50FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
51CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Direct Energie0:00
52FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
53FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
54ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)La Française des Jeux0:00
55FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
56NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Aqua Blue Sport0:00
57BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
58FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Cofidis0:00
59BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
60FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
61FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
62LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)La Française des Jeux0:00
63NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:00
64SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
65FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
66FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
67BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
68BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
69BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
70ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
71FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
72BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
73ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
74BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
75FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
76FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:00
77FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:00
78BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
79FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
80FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:16
81FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:20
82GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:20
83NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:23
84BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:23
85FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:23
86ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:23
87ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:23
88BELTim Merlier (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:23
89BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:23
90NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)La Française des Jeux0:23
91FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:29
92SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:29
93GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport0:35
94JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:40
95ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP BTP - Auber930:40
96CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Bahrain - Merida0:48
97BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis0:48
98BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:00
99FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:48
100FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie0:48
101ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:59
102LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale1:05
103FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis1:05
104BELStef Van Zummeren (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan1:05
105FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP BTP - Auber931:05
106BELMichael Goolaerts (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan1:05
107ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:05
108ITARaffaello Bonusi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:05
109ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:05
110ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:05
111SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect1:05
112BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille1:05
113BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect1:05
114ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:05
115FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie1:05
116SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:21
117NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:26
118FRAFabien Canal (FRA)Armée de Terre1:34
119FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre1:39
120FRAMarc Fournier (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:44
121ITAGiacomo Berlato (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:46
122LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:48
123FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:02
124FRABryan Alaphilippe (FRA)Armée de Terre2:02
125BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan2:05
126ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)La Française des Jeux2:06
127BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:09
128BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:09
129FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:22
130BELJens Wallays (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:22
131NEDPeter Koning (NED)Aqua Blue Sport2:26
132NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:26
133ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:26
134FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Armée de Terre2:34
135FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille2:35
136SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Bahrain - Merida2:35
137SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida2:40
138SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida2:40
139BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:59
140FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille3:01
141TPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Bahrain - Merida0:00
142BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
143IRLMartyn Irvine (IRL)Aqua Blue Sport5:51
144BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:35
145BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille
146BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan
147ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantini
148ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Beauvais - Amiens - 152 km - 11th May 2017Sprint


1FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre3:29:00
2ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:00
3FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
4BELRoy Jans (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
5FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:00
6FRARudy Barbier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
7ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
8BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
9NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
10BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
11LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
12FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis0:00
13FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Cofidis0:00
14GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport0:00
15BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
16FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
17BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
18FRADavid Menut (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:00
19FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
20FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
21FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
22FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
23ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)La Française des Jeux0:00
24DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Aqua Blue Sport0:00
25BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
26BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
27BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
28FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:00
29LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
30FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
31NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
32BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:00
33FRADamien Touzé (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:00
34BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
35FRAFlorian Senechal (FRA)Cofidis0:00
36FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
37FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
38BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
39AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Merida0:00
40BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
41FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidis0:00
42BELTim Merlier (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:00
43NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
44GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:00
45FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
46BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis0:00
47ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP BTP - Auber930:00
48FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
49FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
50CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Direct Energie0:00
51ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
52FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
53ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
54FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:00
55FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
56LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)La Française des Jeux0:00
57ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
58ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
59FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
60SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
61NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
62FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
63FRAFabien Canal (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
64NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
65NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Aqua Blue Sport0:00
66FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
67BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
68NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
69FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
70ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)La Française des Jeux0:00
71FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
72FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:00
73SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:00
74FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
75ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
76BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:00
77FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:00
78SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:31
79BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:53
80FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:58
81NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:22
82SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida1:22
83FRAMarc Fournier (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:35
84BELStef Van Zummeren (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan3:17
85BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan3:17
86GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport3:17
87FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Armée de Terre3:28
88SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:47
89FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:47
90ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:47
91ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:47
92FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie4:02
93BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Fortuneo - Vital Concept4:46
94FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie4:46
95LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:46
96FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:46
97ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini4:46
98FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept4:46
99FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:46
100FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Direct Energie5:49
101FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille5:49
102ITAGiacomo Berlato (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini7:40
103ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini7:40
104BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:40
105TPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Bahrain - Merida7:40
106BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille7:40
107FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)HP BTP - Auber937:40
108BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille7:40
109IRLMartyn Irvine (IRL)Aqua Blue Sport7:40
110CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Bahrain - Merida7:40
111LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale7:40
112NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Aqua Blue Sport7:40
113ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:40
114BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal7:40
115BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis7:40
116BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:40
117ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:40
118ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini7:40
119BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:40
120BELJens Wallays (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:40
121NEDPeter Koning (NED)Aqua Blue Sport7:40
122ITARaffaello Bonusi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:40
123ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:40
124JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini7:40
125BELMichael Goolaerts (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan7:40
126BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:40
127BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:40
128NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:40
129NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Verandas Willems - Crelan7:40
130SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Bahrain - Merida7:40
131SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida7:40
132FRABryan Alaphilippe (FRA)Armée de Terre7:40
133BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan7:40
134FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)HP BTP - Auber937:40
135FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM7:47
136FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis7:47
137FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM7:47
138NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)La Française des Jeux7:47
139FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis7:47
140BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect7:47
141BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal7:47
142FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille7:47
143FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie
144BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Marck-en-Calaisis - Le Portel - 167 km - 12th May 2017Escape


1FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie4:27:17
2FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:05
3FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis0:05
4ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:05
5FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:05
6BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:05
7LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)La Française des Jeux0:05
8FRAFlorian Senechal (FRA)Cofidis0:05
9SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:05
10BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:08
11FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie0:21
12AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Merida0:21
13ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:21
14ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:21
15FRAFabien Canal (FRA)Armée de Terre0:21
16BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:21
17FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:21
18FRADamien Touzé (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:21
19NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Aqua Blue Sport0:21
20FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:21
21NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:21
22BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:21
23FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:21
24FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidis0:21
25FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Armée de Terre0:21
26FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:21
27FRADavid Menut (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:21
28SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:21
29FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:21
30FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:21
31CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Direct Energie0:21
32NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:21
33FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:21
34FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:21
35ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:21
36BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:21
37FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:21
38FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Direct Energie0:21
39BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis0:21
40FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:21
41FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:21
42BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:21
43NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Aqua Blue Sport0:21
44FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre0:21
45NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:42
46SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida0:47
47DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Aqua Blue Sport0:57
48BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:57
49BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:57
50BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:59
51ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:59
52FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:59
53FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:59
54FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Direct Energie0:59
55BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:59
56FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Armée de Terre0:59
57JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:59
58FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Cofidis0:59
59FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:59
60BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:59
61FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:59
62FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:59
63NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:59
64NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:59
65BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:59
66BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:59
67FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:59
68NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:59
69FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:05
70ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:17
71FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:25
72FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept4:26
73GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal4:26
74FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:26
75ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:38
76BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille5:38
77SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida5:38
78LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM6:42
79FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM6:42
80BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:42
81ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:51
82FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale6:51
83FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Armée de Terre6:51
84BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect6:51
85ITAGiacomo Berlato (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini6:51
86CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Bahrain - Merida6:51
87BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect6:51
88NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:51
89NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Verandas Willems - Crelan6:51
90BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:51
91GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport6:51
92ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP BTP - Auber936:51
93FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille6:51
94SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida6:51
95FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie6:51
96FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM6:51
97BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:22
98ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida9:05
99TPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Bahrain - Merida9:05
100BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal9:05
101ITARaffaello Bonusi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:05
102SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect9:05
103BELRoy Jans (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect9:05
104FRAMarc Fournier (FRA)La Française des Jeux9:05
105LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM9:05
106GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport9:05
107BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille9:05
108NEDPeter Koning (NED)Aqua Blue Sport9:05
109BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan9:05
110ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:05
111LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect11:19
112BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan12:14
113LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale12:14
114ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:14
115BELTim Merlier (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan12:14
116ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini12:14
117ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)La Française des Jeux12:14
118IRLMartyn Irvine (IRL)Aqua Blue Sport12:14
119ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:14
120BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis12:14
121NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:14
122BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal12:14
123BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille12:14
124ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini12:14
125FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie12:21
126FRABryan Alaphilippe (FRA)Armée de Terre12:21
127FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis12:21
128FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille12:21
129FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis12:21
130ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)La Française des Jeux12:21
131FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Armée de Terre12:25
132ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:25
133BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:12
134FRARudy Barbier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale16:14
135FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre16:14
136BELJens Wallays (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:14
137FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
138SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Bahrain - Merida
139NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)La Française des Jeux
140BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Fortuneo - Vital Concept
141BELStef Van Zummeren (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan
142FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie
142BELMichael Goolaerts (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Boeschepe - Cassel - 184 km - 13th May 2017Medium mountain


1LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)La Française des Jeux4:52:26
2BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:03
3BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:03
4FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis0:03
5ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:11
6NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:11
7FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:44
8FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:44
9FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:49
10FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:55
11ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:08
12FRAFlorian Senechal (FRA)Cofidis1:14
13SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:48
14FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille2:07
15FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Armée de Terre2:07
16AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Merida2:07
17FRADavid Menut (FRA)HP BTP - Auber932:07
18BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect2:07
19NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:07
20FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:07
21FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre2:07
22BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis2:07
23NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Verandas Willems - Crelan2:07
24NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:07
25FRAFabien Canal (FRA)Armée de Terre2:07
26CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Direct Energie2:07
27BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:07
28BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:07
29NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Aqua Blue Sport2:07
30FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:13
31BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:14
32FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:22
33FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie2:22
34BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:30
35BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:30
36BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect2:30
37ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini3:02
38NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:02
39FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:02
40ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP BTP - Auber934:06
41NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Aqua Blue Sport4:14
42FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Armée de Terre4:30
43FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Cofidis4:30
44SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM7:58
45FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM7:59
46FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Armée de Terre7:59
47FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect11:04
48LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM11:14
49DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Aqua Blue Sport11:43
50GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal11:43
51BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:43
52SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida11:43
53BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal11:43
54FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Direct Energie11:43
55BELJens Wallays (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:43
56NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:43
57BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:43
58BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal11:43
59FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidis11:43
60FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM11:43
61LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale11:43
62FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept11:43
63LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM11:43
64FRARudy Barbier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale11:43
65ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert11:43
66FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept11:43
67FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert11:43
68SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida11:43
69NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:43
70FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept11:43
71BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect11:43
72FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Armée de Terre11:43
73CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Bahrain - Merida11:43
74BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal11:43
75FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)HP BTP - Auber9311:43
76FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept11:43
77FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale11:43
78SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida11:43
79ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:43
80ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:43
81FRADamien Touzé (FRA)HP BTP - Auber9311:57
82FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM11:57
83FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Direct Energie12:35
84FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille12:54
85FRAMarc Fournier (FRA)La Française des Jeux16:14
86FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux16:14
87FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille16:14
88BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:14
89FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)HP BTP - Auber9316:14
90ITARaffaello Bonusi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:14
91GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport16:14
92SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect16:14
93ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)La Française des Jeux16:14
94FRABryan Alaphilippe (FRA)Armée de Terre16:14
95ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:14
96NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16:14
97BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect16:14
98ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:14
99ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida16:14
100FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre16:14
101BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal16:14
102ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini16:14
103ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini16:14
104JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini16:14
105BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert16:14
106BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis16:14
107IRLMartyn Irvine (IRL)Aqua Blue Sport16:14
108BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille16:14
109NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16:23
110ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert16:24
111ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)La Française des Jeux16:41
112ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:08
113TPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Bahrain - Merida20:08
114FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis20:08
115ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:08
116BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille20:08
117FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie20:08
118BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise20:08
119FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie20:08
120ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini21:00
121BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan
122FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis
123NEDPeter Koning (NED)Aqua Blue Sport
124GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport
125FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux
126BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille
127BELTim Merlier (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan
128BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert
129FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert
130BELRoy Jans (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
131LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
132FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)HP BTP - Auber93
133FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)HP BTP - Auber93
134FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille
135ITAGiacomo Berlato (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini
136BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Coudekerque - Dunkerque - 159 km - 14th May 2017Escape


1FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie3:34:14
2NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:15
3FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:18
4ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:37
5BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:37
6NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:37
7NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:37
8BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:37
9BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:37
10BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:37
11BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:37
12FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Armée de Terre0:37
13BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:37
14ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:37
15FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:37
16BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:37
17FRADamien Touzé (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:37
18ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:37
19FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis0:37
20FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:37
21FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:37
22FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:37
23BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:37
24FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Armée de Terre0:37
25NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:37
26AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Merida0:37
27NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:37
28FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:37
29FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:37
30FRAFlorian Senechal (FRA)Cofidis0:37
31ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:37
32FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:37
33BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:37
34CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Direct Energie0:37
35DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Aqua Blue Sport0:37
36LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)La Française des Jeux0:37
37GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:37
38ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)La Française des Jeux0:37
39LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale0:37
40BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:37
41ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP BTP - Auber930:37
42FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:37
43FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:37
44ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:37
45BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis0:37
46NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Aqua Blue Sport0:37
47FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:37
48FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre0:37
49ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:26
50NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Verandas Willems - Crelan1:28
51NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:12
52NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:12
53NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:12
54ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:14
55ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)La Française des Jeux2:14
56ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:14
57ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:14
58BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:14
59SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect2:14
60BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:14
61BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:14
62FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Direct Energie2:14
63BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:14
64FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect2:14
65FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Direct Energie2:14
66FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:14
67SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:14
68FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie2:14
69FRAFabien Canal (FRA)Armée de Terre2:14
70FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:14
71BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect2:14
72FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:14
73FRADavid Menut (FRA)HP BTP - Auber932:14
74FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:29
75FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)HP BTP - Auber933:29
76SLODavid Per (SLO)Bahrain - Merida3:29
77LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:59
78SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Bahrain - Merida5:31
79ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini5:53
80ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini5:53
81ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:53
82LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM6:02
83SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM6:02
84BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect6:02
85FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre6:19
86IRLMartyn Irvine (IRL)Aqua Blue Sport8:20
87FRABryan Alaphilippe (FRA)Armée de Terre
88FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept
89TPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Bahrain - Merida
90SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida
91CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Bahrain - Merida
92FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept
93FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis
94FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
95FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie
96BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille
97FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille
98BELJens Wallays (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
99FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
100BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
101JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini
102FRAMarc Fournier (FRA)La Française des Jeux
103BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal
104BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis
105FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Armée de Terre
106BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
107FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Cofidis
108GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport
109ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
110FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Armée de Terre
111ITARaffaello Bonusi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
112FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille
113FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)HP BTP - Auber93
114ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
115BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal
116FRARudy Barbier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
117ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini
118FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidis
119NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Aqua Blue Sport
120BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Detailed results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved