All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2017

Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2017

FranceFrance - Isbergues - 17th September 2017


Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais - 17th September 2017


1FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation4:48:47
2FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:00
3FRAAlan Riou (FRA)0:07
4FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:07
5FRARudy Barbier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:07
6GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Dimension Data0:07
7FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis0:07
8FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:07
9FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:07
10FRADavid Menut (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:07
11FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:07
12FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Armée de Terre0:07
13NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:07
14FRADamien Touzé (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:07
15FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:07
16BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:07
17NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Coop0:07
18FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:07
19FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:07
20FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie0:07
21FRARomain Feillu (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:07
22ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:07
23BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:07
24NORKrister Hagen (NOR)Coop0:07
25FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:07
26AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Dimension Data0:07
27FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Direct Energie0:07
28FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:07
29BELJulien Mortier (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice0:07
30NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Coop0:07
31BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:07
32FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:07
33SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:07
34BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:07
35FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:07
36NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Tarteletto - Isorex0:07
37FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:07
38FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre0:07
39BELGerry Druyts (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:07
40FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:07
41NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:07
42FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:07
43BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:07
44FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille0:07
45BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect0:07
46BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:07
47BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:07
48BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:07
49ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP BTP - Auber930:07
50BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:07
51NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:16
52FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie0:16
53BELKenny Molly (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice0:16
54BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:16
55FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Armée de Terre0:16
56FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:16
57FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:16
58RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data0:21
59FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:25
60NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:30
61FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP BTP - Auber930:30
62NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:30
63FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie0:38
64BELJordi Van Dingenen (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:40
65BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis0:44
66BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:47
67GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:49
68NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:03
69NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:03
70BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale1:05
71ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)La Française des Jeux1:06
72SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:44
73SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:44
74FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille1:44
75FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:44
76FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:44
77FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)1:44
78FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:44
79FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée U1:44
80FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Direct Energie1:44
81FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Direct Energie1:44
82FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Cofidis1:44
83FRAKevin Lebreton (FRA)Armée de Terre1:44
84SWEGustav Höög (SWE)Coop1:49
85FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Armée de Terre1:54
86FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre1:54
87RSANick Dougall (RSA)Dimension Data2:02
88AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data2:11
89FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:18
90FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:18
91FRAKévin Réza (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:18
92BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille2:18
93FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Roubaix Métropole européenne de Lille2:18
94BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis2:18
95FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis3:19
96SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect3:19
97FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Direct Energie3:40
98SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:46
99FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:46
100FRABryan Alaphilippe (FRA)Armée de Terre3:46
101USAThomas Gibbons (USA)3:46
102NORAnton Tunset (NOR)4:17
103SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)4:17
104GBRAndrew Leigh (GBR)Tarteletto - Isorex4:17
105BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect4:17
106BELRuben Pols (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:17
107FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis6:52
108FRADorian Godon (FRA)Cofidis7:19
109RWAAdrien Niyonshuti (RWA)Dimension Data7:20
110NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Coop7:22
111SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:22
112NOREven Rege (NOR)Coop7:22
113BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:23
114BELCiske Aneca (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex7:38
115FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)8:42

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved