All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2017

Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo 2017

BelgiumBelgium - 4th June 2017


Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo - 4th June 2017


1BELYves Coolen (BEL)Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens4:00:07
2BELStijn De Bock (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:00
3GBRRoss Lamb (GBR)Profel - United0:00
4NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)0:00
5BELAlexander Maes (BEL)0:00
6DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)BHS - Almeborg Bornholm0:00
7BELRob Leemans (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:00
8BELAlexander Geuens (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:00
9GBRHarry Tanfield (GBR)Bike Channel - Canyon0:00
10BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:00
11BELBrecht Stas (BEL)Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens0:00
12BELMichael Cools (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:00
13DENSteffen Christiansen (DEN)BHS - Almeborg Bornholm0:00
14BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
15BELDries Lehaen (BEL)Profel - United0:00
16BELMaxime Vekeman (BEL)T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon0:00
17SWIMario Spengler (SWI)BMC Development0:00
18BELJordi Van Dingenen (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:00
19BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice0:00
20BELVincent De Sy (BEL)Prorace0:00
21BELKenny Molly (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice0:00
22BELLaurent Pieters (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:00
23NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development0:00
24CANEdward Walsh (CAN)RaceClean0:00
25BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
26BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:00
27SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Differdange - Lösch0:00
28BELMathijs Paasschens (BEL)Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens0:00
29NEDWayne Stijns (NED)Differdange - Lösch0:00
30BELSeppe Verschuere (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:00
31AUSRohan Wight (AUS)0:00
32GBRAndrew Leigh (GBR)Tarteletto - Isorex0:03
33BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:06
34BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)BMC Development1:58
35AUSCallum Scotson (AUS)BMC Development2:38
36NOROle Andre Austevoll (NOR)Coop2:47
37GBRMatthew Nowell (GBR)Bike Channel - Canyon2:48
38DENAlexander Salby (DEN)BHS - Almeborg Bornholm3:28
39BELWim Reynaerts (BEL)Cibel - Cebon3:28
40AUSNicholas Yallouris (AUS)3:28
41BELArne De Groote (BEL)Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito3:28
42BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:28
43BELCedric Defreyne (BEL)EFC - L&R - Vulsteke3:28
44BELKillian Michiels (BEL)Profel - United3:28
45BELGil D'Heygere (BEL)VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek3:28
46BELBrent Van De Kerkhove (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:28
47FINOskari Vainionpää (FIN)3:28
48BELWouter Van Ende (BEL)3:28
49BELGlenn Debruyne (BEL)Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens3:28
50BELTuur Deprez (BEL)VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek3:28
51BELJovanj Van Ondenhove (BEL)VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek3:28
52GBRJake Womersley (GBR)Bike Channel - Canyon3:28
53BELNiels Merckx (BEL)3:28
54BELStijn Siemons (BEL)Prorace3:28
55BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex3:28
56BELMichiel Van Hauwermeiren (BEL)3:28
57IRLMarc Heaney (IRL)3:28
58BELCédric Beullens (BEL)EFC - L&R - Vulsteke3:28
59BELMathias Ballet (BEL)VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek3:28
60SWEGustav Höög (SWE)Coop3:28
61NORJoakim Kjemhus (NOR)3:28
62BELArthur Baude (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice3:28
63BELWouter Leten (BEL)Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito3:28
64BELRobby Willems (BEL)3:28
65BELGuillaume Delvaux (BEL)T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon3:28
66NEDGosse Van Der Meer (NED)Tarteletto - Isorex3:28
67BELSean Bero (BEL)3:28
68BELAnthony Debuy (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice3:28
69FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)BMC Development3:28
70CANThierry Kirouac-Marcassa (CAN)RaceClean3:28
71BELDavid Fransen (BEL)3:28
72BELJan Reynaerts (BEL)Cibel - Cebon3:28
73AUSKelland O'Brien (AUS)3:28
74BELMaxim Andrieu (BEL)3:28
75BELJoran Michielsen (BEL)3:28
76BELRuben Van Der Haeghen (BEL)VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek3:28
77BELBjarne Vanacker (BEL)EFC - L&R - Vulsteke3:28
78BELGregory La Rose (BEL)3:28
79BELJasper De Proost (BEL)3:28
80AUSBrendan Cole (AUS)3:28
81BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:28
82GBRSamuel Lowe (GBR)Bike Channel - Canyon3:28
83HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Lösch3:28
84BELSimon Daniels (BEL)Prorace3:28
85BELBoris Vanrenterghem (BEL)3:28
86GBRTaylor Johnstone (GBR)Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito3:28
87BELNico Houtteman (BEL)EFC - L&R - Vulsteke3:28
88BELJelle Schuermans (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:28
89NZLSam Dobbs (NZL)BMC Development3:28
90BELJohan Hemroulle (BEL)3:28
91BELTom Galle (BEL)T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon3:28
92BELThibau Verhofstadt (BEL)VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek3:28
93BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Profel - United3:28
94BELBrent Van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:28
95BELJorden De Haes (BEL)EFC - L&R - Vulsteke3:28
96BELKenny Willems (BEL)3:28
97BELSander Rietjens (BEL)Prorace3:28
98AUSAlexander Porter (AUS)3:28
99DENEmil Toudal (DEN)BHS - Almeborg Bornholm3:28
100BELSteven Moons (BEL)Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito3:28
101BELMerlijn Decoster (BEL)T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon3:28
102BELMaarten Desair (BEL)Profel - United3:28
103DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)BHS - Almeborg Bornholm3:28
104BELAntoine Loy (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice3:28
105BELBrent Clé (BEL)3:28
106BELMartin Palm (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice3:28
107GBRJoseph Fry (GBR)Bike Channel - Canyon3:28
108BELAuxence Buntinx (BEL)T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon3:28
109BELStef Van Impe (BEL)Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito3:28
110BELKenn Simon (BEL)Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens3:28
111BELFab Sinoy (BEL)Profel - United3:28
112GBRAdam Lewis (GBR)Profel - United3:28
113BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex3:28
114AUSSam Welsford (AUS)3:28
115DENMads Olander Hjort (DEN)BHS - Almeborg Bornholm4:43
116BELMaxim Van Hout (BEL)5:03
117BELYarno Vandenbroeck (BEL)5:03
118BELWard Schoevaers (BEL)5:03
119CANJohn Willcox (CAN)5:03
120BELNick Wante (BEL)5:03
121BELPauwel Verhulst (BEL)Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito5:08
122BELCasper Dewitte (BEL)5:40
123BELFlorian Bada (BEL)5:48
124BELJohn-Ross Clauw (BEL)VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek5:48
125BELAlexander Cools (BEL)Cibel - Cebon5:48
126BELShayne Pruvoost (BEL)Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens5:48
127BELFranklin Six (BEL)Ago - Aquaservice5:48
128BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)EFC - L&R - Vulsteke5:48
129DENSøren Malling Siggard (DEN)5:48
130BELBastien Kroonen (BEL)T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon7:00

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved