All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Route Adélie de Vitré - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2017

Route Adélie de Vitré 2017

FranceFrance - 31th March 2017


Route Adélie de Vitré - 31th March 2017


1FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept4:50:12
2FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
3FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis0:00
4FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
5ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP Btp - Auber930:02
6BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Cofidis0:05
7FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Armée de Terre0:05
8FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie0:05
9FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:05
10FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis0:05
11ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:05
12AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlberg0:05
13FRADamien Touzé (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:05
14SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Vorarlberg0:05
15FRADavid Menut (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:05
16FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:05
17ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:05
18RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:05
19FRAMarc Fournier (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:05
20SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Akros0:05
21FRAFélix Pouilly (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:05
22FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:05
23FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:05
24SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis0:05
25FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:05
26NEDJetse Bol (NED)Manzana - Postobon0:05
27FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:05
28FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:05
29RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:05
30FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Armée de Terre0:05
31FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:05
32FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre0:05
33FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:05
34BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:05
35HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Vorarlberg0:05
36COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:05
37ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:05
38ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:05
39FRADorian Godon (FRA)Cofidis0:05
40NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)La Française des Jeux0:05
41FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:15
42COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:16
43RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:18
44FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:19
45FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:19
46FRACédric Pineau (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:23
47FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:23
48FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:23
49FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:23
50FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:23
51NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vorarlberg0:23
52SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg0:23
53ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:23
54FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:37
55FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Armée de Terre0:37
56FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Cofidis0:47
57SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth - Akros0:47
58FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidis1:09
59FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Direct Energie2:02
60FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:02
61RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:02
62FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:02
63FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:02
64FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Direct Energie2:48
65RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:44
66FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Armée de Terre4:15
67COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon4:15
68FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)HP Btp - Auber934:21
69FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:32
70FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Direct Energie5:16
71FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie5:16
72FRARayane Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis5:32
73ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:32
74SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth - Akros5:32
75FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Direct Energie5:32
76FRAKévin Réza (FRA)La Française des Jeux5:38
77FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale5:41
78BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille5:41
79FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie5:41
80COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)Manzana - Postobon6:58
81RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo7:03
82LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM7:03
83SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg10:14
84LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM10:14
85SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Akros10:14
86NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)AG2R - La Mondiale10:14

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved