All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Ukraine - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Ukraine - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Ukraine

Results 2017

Detailed results by stage

Stage 4 - Chabany - Chabany - 131 km - 21th May 2017Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18963:04:01
2UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape0:00
3LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:00
4ITAMarco Molteni (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:00
5BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)0:00
6UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - BDC0:00
7BULAlexander Alexiev (BUL)0:00
8ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:00
9UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)0:00
10GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife0:00
11UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape0:00
12ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:00
13UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - BDC0:00
14KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
15BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
16CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)SKC Tufo - Prostejov0:00
17UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
18KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
19SPASergio Vega Merodio (SPA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:00
20LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)0:00
21KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
22CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)SKC Tufo - Prostejov0:00
23UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)0:00
24USATimothy Rugg (USA)Bike Aid0:00
25ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:00
26UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - BDC0:00
27AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:00
28NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)0:00
29UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - BDC0:00
30BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
31UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
32UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
33UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)0:00
34UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)Kolls - BDC0:00
35UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - BDC0:00
36KAZTaras Voropayev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:00
37BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
38AZEKirill Pozdnyakov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:06
39LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga0:06
40AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:06
41UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)0:06
42UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)0:06
43UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape0:22
44UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)0:22
45UKRVolodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape0:22
46AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:22
47AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:27
48GBRSam Brand (GBR)0:28
49UKRKostyantyn Rybaruk (UKR)0:28
50KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:28
51KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:30
52UKROleksii Tarkovskyi (UKR)0:30
53GERJoschka Beck (GER)Bike Aid0:30
54BLRKanstantsin Budkevich (BLR)0:30
55GERTino Thömel (GER)Bike Aid0:30
56UKRArtur Tsvetkov (UKR)Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape0:30
57GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid0:30
58AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:44
59ISROfek Hason (ISR)0:44
60BLRArseni Ikanovich (BLR)0:44
61SPABrais Dacal (SPA)0:52
62BULIvan Azhi (BUL)0:52
63UKRYurii Burchenia (UKR)0:55
64BULNikolai Genov (BUL)0:59
65GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aid1:15
66UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)1:18
67AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:18
68BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)1:24
69BULIvan Muhtarov (BUL)1:24
70CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)SKC Tufo - Prostejov1:36
71UKRDmytro Kovalov (UKR)1:36
72BLRPavel Pashuk (BLR)1:36
73AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:36
74AUTMatthias Grick (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:36
75ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)1:43
76POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)SKC Tufo - Prostejov1:51
77UZBDmitriy Ponkratov (UZB)1:51
78BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:51
79USAJustin McQuerry (USA)1:51
80UKRAnton Moruga (UKR)1:51
81UKRRoman Deshko (UKR)2:39
82UKRVitalii Kuhar (UKR)2:39
83LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga2:43
84LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga2:43
85MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)2:43
86LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu Banka - Riga2:43
87UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Jorbi2:49
88AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:49
DNFUKRVictor Shevtsov (UKR)-
DNSCZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)SKC Tufo - Prostejov-
DNSCZEJakub Otruba (CZE)-

General

Points

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved