All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Junior IBU-Cup - Prémanon - Station des Rousses - 2018/2019

Choice of a season :

France

Results Women

Results Mixed

Results Men

Prémanon - Station des Rousses

FranceFrance - 17th December 2018 - 22th December 2018

Junior IBU-Cup Standings


Men's Sprint - 20th December 2018


1SWISebastian Stalder (SWI)25:18.8
2FRAMartin Bourgeois-République (FRA)25:38.7
3AUTMagnus Oberhauser (AUT)25:48.6
4RUSKirill Bazhin (RUS)25:57.6
5AUTSebastian Trixl (AUT)26:07.7
6CZETomas Mikyska (CZE)26:13.1
7ITAMichael Durand (ITA)26:14.0
7GERDanilo Riethmueller (GER)26:14.0
9FRALeo Raffin (FRA)26:15.0
10RUSViacheslav Maleev (RUS)26:17.5
11RUSSaid Karimulla Khalili (RUS)26:26.0
12GERTim Grotian (GER)26:28.2
13SLOLovro Planko (SLO)26:32.5
14GERPhilipp Lipowitz (GER)26:34.2
15RUSAndrei Viukhin (RUS)26:34.6
16BLRRoman Chepyzhov (BLR)26:36.4
17SWINiklas Hartweg (SWI)26:36.7
18RUSVadim Istamgulov (RUS)26:38.1
19KAZVladislav Kireyev (KAZ)26:42.9
20ESTKristo Siimer (EST)26:56.4
21ITACedric Christille (ITA)26:58.4
22CANTrevor Kiers (CAN)27:01.5
23ITAMattia Nicase (ITA)27:02.4
24AUTLucas Pitzer (AUT)27:03.3
25FRAClément Tessier (FRA)27:04.1
26UKRRuslan Bryhadyr (UKR)27:05.0
27GERJulian Hollandt (GER)27:08.1
28SLOAlex Cisar (SLO)27:08.6
29ITAJan Kuppelwieser (ITA)27:10.5
30POLWojciech Skorusa (POL)27:11.2
31LATRudis Balodis (LAT)27:13.0
32SWILaurin Fravi (SWI)27:15.8
33GERMax Barchewitz (GER)27:16.6
34AUTThomas Postl (AUT)27:20.9
35LTULinas Banys (LTU)27:22.4
36AUTDominic Unterweger (AUT)27:22.9
37FRAPierre Monney (FRA)27:23.5
38BLRAliaksandr Matskevich (BLR)27:23.9
39UKRVladyslav Koshovets (UKR)27:24.7
40CZEMikulas Karlik (CZE)27:25.4
41ITADavide Mancin Majoni (ITA)27:25.8
42GERSimon Gross (GER)27:26.0
43UKRSerhiy Telen (UKR)27:26.2
44UKRYurii Sytnyk (UKR)27:30.2
45BLRAliaksei Hrabennikau (BLR)27:31.5
46FRASébastien Mahon (FRA)27:31.6
47KAZSemyon Vdovin (KAZ)27:33.2
48SWINico Salutt (SWI)27:33.9
49SVKTomas Sklenarik (SVK)27:35.2
50LATEdgars Mise (LAT)27:36.4
51SLOLuka Naglic (SLO)27:42.0
52ESTMarten Aolaid (EST)27:43.1
53ESTRobert Heldna (EST)27:49.7
54SLOAnton Vidmar (SLO)27:53.9
55BLRKiryl Tsiuryn (BLR)27:54.3
56FRAOscar Lombardot (FRA)27:55.2
57POLMichal Neumann (POL)27:55.7
58SVKLukas Ottinger (SVK)27:58.8
59ROMGeorge Marian Coltea (ROM)28:01.0
60SWIGion Stalder (SWI)28:03.2
61ITAKevin Gontel (ITA)28:03.4
62RUSAleksandr Miakonkii (RUS)28:05.2
63SLOBlaz Debeljak (SLO)28:07.2
64POLWojciech Filip (POL)28:11.6
65FRARémi Broutier (FRA)28:19.6
66SLOMatic Repnik (SLO)28:23.8
67ITAPeter Tumler (ITA)28:24.6
68POLWojciech Janik (POL)28:30.8
69SWIRobin Favre (SWI)28:31.3
70CZEPetr Kanský (CZE)28:36.4
71UKRVladyslav Romanchych (UKR)28:37.5
72GERMarvin Schumacher (GER)28:42.3
73KAZDanil Chernyayev (KAZ)28:46.6
74CZEJonas Marecek (CZE)28:52.5
75UKROleksandr Ponomarenko (UKR)28:55.4
76NZLCampbell Wright (NZL)28:57.6
77UKRYevhen Ivchenko (UKR)28:57.9
78BLRIlya Auseyenka (BLR)28:59.1
79POLPrzemyslaw Pancerz (POL)29:02.6
80SVKSamuel Hubac (SVK)29:02.7
81ESTMart Vsivtsev (EST)29:08.2
82BELCésar Beauvais (BEL)29:09.6
83KAZNikita Akimov (KAZ)29:10.4
84KAZKiril Bauer (KAZ)29:21.8
85CANSergey Bochkarnikov (CAN)29:22.4
86BELPjotr Karel A Dielen (BEL)29:22.6
87SLOJernej Globocnik (SLO)29:27.6
88BIHMarko Stanojevic (BIH)29:27.7
89CANMichael Pullishy (CAN)29:29.8
90ROMTamas Kovacs (ROM)29:35.5
91CANRyan Elden (CAN)29:39.7
92LATKirils Matjuhins (LAT)29:40.3
93LTUMaksim Fomin (LTU)29:44.0
94LTUJokubas Mackine (LTU)29:59.5
95CZEOndrej Manek (CZE)30:09.0
96BIHAleksa Vukovic (BIH)30:11.3
97ROMRobert Grumeza (ROM)30:19.0
98ROMNicolae Girbacea (ROM)30:21.7
99AUSTom Wilkinson (AUS)31:22.7
100CANLucas Smith (CAN)31:28.4
101CZEJosef Kabrda (CZE)31:48.5
102BELFlorent Gabriel (BEL)31:51.2
103BRAMatheus De Santana Vasconcellos (BRA)32:11.5
104SCGDenis Dzekovic (SCG)32:15.0
105MGLEnkhsaikhan Enkhbat (MGL)32:15.2
106BELTim De Ridder (BEL)32:45.9
107MDACristin Stratan (MDA)33:00.7
108BIHAndrija Jugovic (BIH)33:49.3
109CROSven Kupresak (CRO)34:07.4
110BRALucas Martins (BRA)34:21.8
111CROKarlo Kunstek (CRO)34:23.5
112BELSamuel Crenier (BEL)34:44.4
113MGLErdene-Ochir Jargalsaikhan (MGL)35:02.9
114SCGSabahudin Rastic (SCG)35:41.0
115AUSJethro Mahon (AUS)36:05.0
116SCGOmer Hodzic (SCG)36:08.5
117BRAMarcelo Ribeiro (BRA)36:19.9
118SCGOmar Hodzic (SCG)37:56.2
119AUSChristian Mahon (AUS)38:53.5
120MKDNikola Petkovski (MKD)42:28.0
121MKDNikola Nikola (MKD)42:29.1

Men's Pursuit - 21th December 2018


1RUSSaid Karimulla Khalili (RUS)35:40.0
2RUSViacheslav Maleev (RUS)35:57.7
3SWISebastian Stalder (SWI)36:10.5
4GERTim Grotian (GER)36:38.5
5FRAMartin Bourgeois-République (FRA)37:07.3
6RUSKirill Bazhin (RUS)37:22.7
7ITAMichael Durand (ITA)37:38.7
8AUTMagnus Oberhauser (AUT)37:46.5
9CZETomas Mikyska (CZE)37:49.4
10AUTSebastian Trixl (AUT)38:39.8
11GERPhilipp Lipowitz (GER)38:45.7
12CZEMikulas Karlik (CZE)39:09.4
13ITACedric Christille (ITA)39:15.0
14GERJulian Hollandt (GER)39:22.6
15POLWojciech Skorusa (POL)39:28.6
16ITAMattia Nicase (ITA)39:32.0
17SLOAlex Cisar (SLO)39:36.0
18RUSAndrei Viukhin (RUS)39:36.3
19UKRVladyslav Koshovets (UKR)39:37.7
20SLOLovro Planko (SLO)39:44.8
21GERDanilo Riethmueller (GER)39:46.8
22FRAClément Tessier (FRA)39:49.4
23ESTMarten Aolaid (EST)39:51.0
24LATRudis Balodis (LAT)39:52.9
25AUTLucas Pitzer (AUT)40:01.4
26GERSimon Gross (GER)40:01.9
27LTULinas Banys (LTU)40:02.4
28ESTKristo Siimer (EST)40:02.5
29UKRSerhiy Telen (UKR)40:10.8
30CANTrevor Kiers (CAN)40:10.8
31LATEdgars Mise (LAT)40:14.6
32GERMax Barchewitz (GER)40:18.0
33UKRRuslan Bryhadyr (UKR)40:18.6
34BLRRoman Chepyzhov (BLR)40:18.9
35SWINiklas Hartweg (SWI)40:30.9
36FRASébastien Mahon (FRA)40:41.7
37RUSVadim Istamgulov (RUS)40:51.4
38BLRAliaksei Hrabennikau (BLR)40:56.1
39AUTDominic Unterweger (AUT)40:59.2
40FRAPierre Monney (FRA)41:12.4
40POLMichal Neumann (POL)41:12.4
42SWILaurin Fravi (SWI)41:49.0
43BLRKiryl Tsiuryn (BLR)41:50.2
44ITAJan Kuppelwieser (ITA)41:51.4
45ESTRobert Heldna (EST)42:08.1
46FRAOscar Lombardot (FRA)42:13.2
47KAZSemyon Vdovin (KAZ)42:15.0
48SVKLukas Ottinger (SVK)42:18.8
49SVKTomas Sklenarik (SVK)42:23.4
50KAZVladislav Kireyev (KAZ)42:25.8
51AUTThomas Postl (AUT)42:33.3
52UKRYurii Sytnyk (UKR)42:39.9
53FRALeo Raffin (FRA)42:43.4
54SWINico Salutt (SWI)42:47.2
55SLOLuka Naglic (SLO)42:53.0
56ITADavide Mancin Majoni (ITA)43:13.2
57BLRAliaksandr Matskevich (BLR)43:41.2
58ROMGeorge Marian Coltea (ROM)43:43.2
59SWIGion Stalder (SWI)44:01.7

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved