All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Deutschland Tour - 2002 - Detailed results

Cycling - Deutschland Tour - 2002 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2002

Deutschland Tour 2002

GermanyGermany - 3rd June 2002 - 9th June 2002


General classification - 9th June 2002


1SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski28.55.36
2SPAAitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)Coast0.17
3GERTobias Steinhauser (GER)Gerolsteiner0.37
4GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricole0.41
5SWIAlex Zülle (SWI)Coast0.42
6GERJörg Jaksche (GER)O.N.C.E. - Eroski1.00
7SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski1.25
8SPADavid Plaza Romero (SPA)Coast1.33
9GERUwe Peschel (GER)Gerolsteiner1.35
10ITAEddy Ratti (ITA)Mapei - Quick Step2.08
11AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
12BELAxel Merckx (BEL)Domo - Farm Frites2.25
13FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)Jean Delatour2.27
14SWILaurent Dufaux (SWI)Alessio2.52
15SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems3.12
16GERChristian Werner (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherung3.16
17KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Deutsche Telekom3.17
18GERHeiko Szonn (GER)Cologne3.25
19BELDave Bruylandts (BEL)Domo - Farm Frites3.26
20GERHolger Sievers (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherung3.28
21SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Fassa Bortolo3.41
22ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiner3.48
23GERUdo Bölts (GER)Deutsche Telekom3.52
24POLPiotr Wadecki (POL)Domo - Farm Frites4.10
25GERRolf Aldag (GER)Deutsche Telekom4.28
26CZETomas Konecny (CZE)Domo - Farm Frites4.46
27SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Rabobank4.59
28ITAPaolo Bossoni (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Emmegi5.00
29FRACharles Guilbert (FRA)Bonjour5.44
30RSARyan Cox (RSA)Cologne6.14
31ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sport6.59
32ITAGianluca Bortolami (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Emmegi8.31
33SWIMauro Gianetti (SWI)Coast10.27
34SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Coast11.40
35GERRonny Scholz (GER)Gerolsteiner12.25
36SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Coast15.00
37HUNLászló Bodrogi (HUN)Mapei - Quick Step15.40
38NEDMatthé Pronk (NED)Rabobank16.14
39ITAEnrico Cassani (ITA)Domo - Farm Frites17.01
40ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Fassa Bortolo17.18
41AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Crédit Agricole17.38
42GERThomas Liese (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherung17.47
43RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Fassa Bortolo17.50
44BULIvaïlo Gabrovski (BUL)Jean Delatour17.54
45GERErik Zabel (GER)Deutsche Telekom18.12
46AUTGerrit Glomser (AUT)Saeco - Longoni Sport19.26
47GERTimo Scholz (GER)Wiesenhof - SC Dhfk Leipzig19.54
48GBRJeremy Hunt (GBR)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9320.44
49CZEJan Hruska (CZE)O.N.C.E. - Eroski21.08
50ITAOscar Pozzi (ITA)Fassa Bortolo21.24
51GERKlaus Mutschler (GER)Cologne21.40
52ITAStefano Casagrande (ITA)Alessio22.06
53CZERené Andrle (CZE)O.N.C.E. - Eroski23.26
54FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Bonjour24.31
55NEDRonald Mutsaars (NED)Rabobank25.49
56FRAOlivier Perraudeau (FRA)Bonjour26.19
57NORThor Hushovd (NOR)Crédit Agricole27.25
58FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Crédit Agricole29.54
59ITAFabio Baldato (ITA)Fassa Bortolo30.02
60ITAGian Matteo Fagnini (ITA)Deutsche Telekom30.47
61GERJörg Ludewig (GER)Saeco - Longoni Sport30.57
62FRAThierry Gouvenou (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9330.59
63BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)Phonak Hearing Systems31.00
64SWIPatrick Calcagni (SWI)Tacconi Sport - Emmegi31.01
65NEDServais Knaven (NED)Domo - Farm Frites31.05
66CZELubor Tesar (CZE)Team Nürnberger Versicherung32.10
67FRAGuillaume Auger (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9332.17
68ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sport32.37
69GERSven Teutenberg (GER)Phonak Hearing Systems32.39
70GEREnrico Poitschke (GER)Wiesenhof - SC Dhfk Leipzig33.19
71SWIPietro Zucconi (SWI)Tacconi Sport - Emmegi33.54
72ITAAndrea Tafi (ITA)Mapei - Quick Step34.15
73GERTorsten Nitsche (GER)Saeco - Longoni Sport34.52
74NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Rabobank35.04
75FRALudovic Auger (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9336.30
76NEDCoen Boerman (NED)Rabobank37.36
77FRASébastien Joly (FRA)Bonjour124

Stage 1 - Wiesbaden - Tauberbischofsheim - 198.6 km - 3rd June 2002Sprint


1GERErik Zabel (GER)Deutsche Telekom5.12.42 (38.106 km/h)
2AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Crédit Agricoles.t.
3ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sports.t.
4AUTWerner Riebenbauer (AUT)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
5GEREnrico Poitschke (GER)Wiesenhof - SC Dhfk Leipzigs.t.
6ITAPaolo Bossoni (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Emmegis.t.
7AUTGerrit Glomser (AUT)Saeco - Longoni Sports.t.
8GERAndreas Beikirch (GER)Colognes.t.
9FRALénaïc Olivier (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
10FRADamien Nazon (FRA)Bonjours.t.
11RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Fassa Bortolos.t.
12GERSven Teutenberg (GER)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
13NORThor Hushovd (NOR)Crédit Agricoles.t.
14AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
15GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
16ITAStefano Casagrande (ITA)Alessios.t.
17FRAChristophe Capelle (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
18FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
19SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Coasts.t.
20KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
21SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
22GERRolf Aldag (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
23GERMichael Giebelmann (GER)Wiesenhof - SC Dhfk Leipzigs.t.
24ITAAlberto Vinale (ITA)Alessios.t.
25SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
26ITADavide Casarotto (ITA)Alessios.t.
27SWIPatrick Calcagni (SWI)Tacconi Sport - Emmegis.t.
28GERTimo Scholz (GER)Wiesenhof - SC Dhfk Leipzigs.t.
29FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Bonjours.t.
30BELAxel Merckx (BEL)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
31GERChristian Werner (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
32ITAFabio Baldato (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
33ITAAndrea Tafi (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
34ITANicola Gavazzi (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sports.t.
35POLPiotr Wadecki (POL)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.

Stage 2 - Tauberbischofsheim - Pforzheim - 186.6 km - 4th June 2002Sprint


1GERErik Zabel (GER)Deutsche Telekom4.44.45
2GEROlaf Pollack (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
3AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Crédit Agricoles.t.
4AUTWerner Riebenbauer (AUT)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
5ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sports.t.
6AUTGerrit Glomser (AUT)Saeco - Longoni Sports.t.
7ITAPaolo Bossoni (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Emmegis.t.
8AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
9ITAFabio Baldato (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
10ITADavide Casarotto (ITA)Alessios.t.
11FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
12ITAStefano Casagrande (ITA)Alessios.t.
13NEDMatthé Pronk (NED)Rabobanks.t.
14GERSven Teutenberg (GER)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
15FRADamien Nazon (FRA)Bonjours.t.
16FRAChristophe Capelle (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
17ITAEnrico Cassani (ITA)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
18SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
19BELDave Bruylandts (BEL)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
20CZETomas Konecny (CZE)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
21FRAGuillaume Auger (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
22SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
23BELAxel Merckx (BEL)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
24POLPiotr Wadecki (POL)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
25ITAAndrea Tafi (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
26NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Rabobanks.t.
27KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
28ITAEddy Ratti (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
29ITALorenzo Di Silvestro (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Emmegis.t.
30ITAGian Matteo Fagnini (ITA)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
31FRABruno Thibout (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
32ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
33SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
34RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Fassa Bortolos.t.
35SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Coasts.t.

Stage 3 - Bühlertal - Schonach - 192.5 km - 5th June 2002Medium mountain


1SPAAitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)Coast5.12.22
2SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski0.22
3FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)Jean Delatour0.42
4BELAxel Merckx (BEL)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
5SWILaurent Dufaux (SWI)Alessios.t.
6GERUdo Bölts (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
7AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
8SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Fassa Bortolos.t.
9GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricoles.t.
10ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
11SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
12GERJörg Jaksche (GER)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
13SWIAlex Zülle (SWI)Coasts.t.
14GERChristian Werner (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
15GERHolger Sievers (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
16SPADavid Plaza Romero (SPA)Coasts.t.
17GERHeiko Szonn (GER)Colognes.t.
18ITAEddy Ratti (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
19SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski0.50
20BELDave Bruylandts (BEL)Domo - Farm Frites0.55
21GERTobias Steinhauser (GER)Gerolsteiner1.08
22ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sport1.27
23ITAPaolo Bossoni (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Emmegi1.33
24KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
25GERUwe Peschel (GER)Gerolsteiner1.38
26CZETomas Konecny (CZE)Domo - Farm Frites2.00
27POLPiotr Wadecki (POL)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
28SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Rabobanks.t.
29RSARyan Cox (RSA)Colognes.t.
30FRACharles Guilbert (FRA)Bonjour2.10
31SWIMauro Gianetti (SWI)Coast2.17
32GERRolf Aldag (GER)Deutsche Telekom2.23
33KAZAlexandr Shefer (KAZ)Alessio3.46
34SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Coast5.31
35SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Coast8.04

Stage 4 - Villingen-Schwenningen - Bad Dürrheim - 37.6 km - 6th June 2002Time Trial


1GERMichael Rich (GER)Gerolsteiner46.23.86 (48.623 km/h)
2GERTobias Steinhauser (GER)Gerolsteiner0.12.70
3GERUwe Peschel (GER)Gerolsteiner0.21.03
4HUNLászló Bodrogi (HUN)Mapei - Quick Step0.28.73
5SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski0.32.05
6SWIAlex Zülle (SWI)Coast0.43.59
7GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricole0.43.93
8GERJörg Jaksche (GER)O.N.C.E. - Eroski0.57.80
9SPAAitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)Coast1.10.94
10SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski1.19.01
11GEROlaf Pollack (GER)Gerolsteiner1.27.58
12SPADavid Plaza Romero (SPA)Coast1.29.59
13NEDMatthé Pronk (NED)Rabobank1.34.81
14SLOMartin Hvastija (SLO)Alessio1.42.71
15GERThomas Liese (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherung2.01.61
16NORThor Hushovd (NOR)Crédit Agricole2.05.05
17GERDaniel Becke (GER)Coast2.05.83
18CZELubor Tesar (CZE)Team Nürnberger Versicherung2.11.30
19NEDServais Knaven (NED)Domo - Farm Frites2.14.94
20ITAEnrico Cassani (ITA)Domo - Farm Frites2.20.99
21ITAEddy Ratti (ITA)Mapei - Quick Step2.22.09
22AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Mapei - Quick Step2.24.12
23ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Fassa Bortolo2.25.26
24BELAxel Merckx (BEL)Domo - Farm Frites2.26.82
25KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Deutsche Telekom2.27.45
26UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)Jean Delatour2.31.12
27RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Fassa Bortolo2.31.77
28FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)Jean Delatour2.32.72
29FRAFrédéric Finot (FRA)Jean Delatour2.33.57
30FRAAnthony Langella (FRA)Crédit Agricole2.40.27
31SWIBeat Zberg (SWI)Rabobank2.43.05
32GERBjörn Glasner (GER)Cologne2.44.30
33POLPiotr Wadecki (POL)Domo - Farm Frites2.49.08
34GERRolf Aldag (GER)Deutsche Telekom2.52.26
35RUSArtour Babaitsev (RUS)Team Nürnberger Versicherung2.53.10

Stage 5 - Bad Dürrheim - Friedrichshafen - 172.2 km - 7th June 2002Sprint


1GERErik Zabel (GER)Deutsche Telekom3.46.23 (45.665 km/h)
2GERSven Teutenberg (GER)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
3ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
4AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Crédit Agricoles.t.
5NORThor Hushovd (NOR)Crédit Agricoles.t.
6BELTom Steels (BEL)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
7ITAEnrico Cassani (ITA)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
8ITANicola Gavazzi (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sports.t.
9GERStefan Kupfernagel (GER)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
10ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Saeco - Longoni Sports.t.
11UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)Jean Delatours.t.
12ITAStefano Casagrande (ITA)Alessios.t.
13GBRJeremy Hunt (GBR)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
14ITADavide Casarotto (ITA)Alessios.t.
15FRAChristophe Capelle (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
16ITAAlberto Vinale (ITA)Alessios.t.
17FRALudovic Auger (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
18FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Bonjours.t.
19AUTWerner Riebenbauer (AUT)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
20ITAPaolo Bossoni (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Emmegis.t.
21GERMichael Giebelmann (GER)Wiesenhof - SC Dhfk Leipzigs.t.
22BELDave Bruylandts (BEL)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
23GERRobert Förster (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
24FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
25SWIChristian Heule (SWI)Colognes.t.
26GEROlaf Pollack (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
27FRAOlivier Perraudeau (FRA)Bonjours.t.
28AUTGerrit Glomser (AUT)Saeco - Longoni Sports.t.
29AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
30CZELubor Tesar (CZE)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
31FRASébastien Joly (FRA)Bonjours.t.
32SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
33FRABruno Thibout (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
34ITAFabio Baldato (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
35GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricoles.t.

Stage 6 - Friedrichshafen - Oberstdorf - 191 km - 8th June 2002Escape


1FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Jean Delatour4.54.47
2FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Bonjours.t.
3ITAGianluca Bortolami (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Emmegis.t.
4AUTWerner Riebenbauer (AUT)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
5ITADavide Casarotto (ITA)Alessios.t.
6GERKlaus Mutschler (GER)Colognes.t.
7FRAYoann Charpenteau (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
8SWIReto Bergmann (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems3.57
9AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Crédit Agricole11.18
10GERErik Zabel (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
11GERRobert Förster (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
12ITAStefano Casagrande (ITA)Alessios.t.
13SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
14BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
15AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Mapei - Quick Step11.22
16AUTGerrit Glomser (AUT)Saeco - Longoni Sports.t.
17SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
18BELDave Bruylandts (BEL)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
19NEDMatthé Pronk (NED)Rabobanks.t.
20BELAxel Merckx (BEL)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
21SPAAitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)Coasts.t.
22FRAGuillaume Auger (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
23GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
24ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
25CZEJan Hruska (CZE)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
26ITAAndrea Tafi (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
27GERJörg Jaksche (GER)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
28SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Fassa Bortolos.t.
29GERTobias Steinhauser (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
30SWILaurent Dufaux (SWI)Alessios.t.
31ITAEddy Ratti (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
32GERHolger Sievers (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
33BULIvaïlo Gabrovski (BUL)Jean Delatours.t.
34GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricoles.t.
35ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.

Stage 7 - Biberach an der Riß - Stuttgart - 172.2 km - 9th June 2002Sprint


1GERErik Zabel (GER)Deutsche Telekom4.05.56
2AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Crédit Agricoles.t.
3AUTGerrit Glomser (AUT)Saeco - Longoni Sports.t.
4GBRJeremy Hunt (GBR)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
5ITAEnrico Cassani (ITA)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
6NEDMatthé Pronk (NED)Rabobanks.t.
7AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
8ITAPaolo Bossoni (ITA)Tacconi Sport - Emmegis.t.
9ITAEddy Ratti (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
10SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Rabobanks.t.
11ITAGian Matteo Fagnini (ITA)Deutsche Telekom0.05
12BELDave Bruylandts (BEL)Domo - Farm Frites0.08
13GERRolf Aldag (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
14BELAxel Merckx (BEL)Domo - Farm Frites0.12
15SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
16GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricoles.t.
17SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
18GERTobias Steinhauser (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
19SPAAitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)Coasts.t.
20SWIAlex Zülle (SWI)Coasts.t.
21FRACharles Guilbert (FRA)Bonjours.t.
22FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
23GERUdo Bölts (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
24KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
25ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
26GERHolger Sievers (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
27SWILaurent Dufaux (SWI)Alessios.t.
28GERChristian Werner (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
29GERJörg Jaksche (GER)O.N.C.E. - Eroski0.17
30ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
31BULIvaïlo Gabrovski (BUL)Jean Delatours.t.
32SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Fassa Bortolos.t.
33SPADavid Plaza Romero (SPA)Coasts.t.
34NORThor Hushovd (NOR)Crédit Agricoles.t.
35POLPiotr Wadecki (POL)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved