All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Deutschland Tour - 2003 - Detailed results

Cycling - Deutschland Tour - 2003 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2003

Deutschland Tour 2003

GermanyGermany - 3rd June 2003 - 9th June 2003


General classification - 9th June 2003


1AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Quick Step - Davitamon28.49.58
2PORJosé Bento Azevedo Carvalho (POR)O.N.C.E. - Eroski1.19
3KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Deutsche Telekom1.52
4GERJörg Jaksche (GER)O.N.C.E. - Eroski1.54
5GERJan Ullrich (GER)Bianchi2.01
6SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski2.18
7GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Quick Step - Davitamon2.33
8ITAPaolo Savoldelli (ITA)Deutsche Telekom2.52
9SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Fassa Bortolo2.53
10BELGeoffrey Demeyere (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interim3.12
11GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricole3.22
12DENJørgen Bo Petersen (DEN)Fakta3.28
13GERUwe Peschel (GER)Gerolsteiner3.34
14ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiner3.35
15SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski3.45
16HUNLászló Bodrogi (HUN)Quick Step - Davitamon4.15
17SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems4.36
18GERSteffen Wesemann (GER)Deutsche Telekom4.46
19GERRolf Aldag (GER)Deutsche Telekom5.44
20GERJens Heppner (GER)Wiesenhof5.48
21SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems5.57
22BELAxel Merckx (BEL)Lotto - Domo6.34
23FRAStéphane Berges (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance6.50
24GERErik Zabel (GER)Deutsche Telekom6.58
25ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Team Saeco7.33
26GERLars Wackernagel (GER)Wiesenhof8.33
27SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems10.01
28GEREnrico Poitschke (GER)Wiesenhof10.20
29BELJan Verstraeten (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interim10.25
30SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski11.07
31GERMichael Rich (GER)Gerolsteiner11.43
32NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Fakta12.38
33GERUdo Bölts (GER)Gerolsteiner13.04
34COLSantiago Botero Echeverry (COL)Deutsche Telekom13.48
35GERMatthias Kessler (GER)Deutsche Telekom13.51
36GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Gerolsteiner16.20
37GERStefan Kupfernagel (GER)Phonak Hearing Systems16.53
38BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamon17.04
39BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Lotto - Domo18.53
40POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)CCC - Polsat19.31
41BELWim Van Huffel (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interim19.53
42NZLChristopher Jenner (NZL)Crédit Agricole20.16
43SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems20.45
44ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Fassa Bortolo21.10
45FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricole21.29
46GEROlaf Pollack (GER)Gerolsteiner21.31
47NEDBram Schmitz (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team22.25
48GERThomas Liese (GER)Bianchi22.29
49NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team22.30
50ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Fassa Bortolo23.19
51AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiner23.35
52BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interim23.38
53GERJörg Ludewig (GER)Team Saeco24.05
54SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski24.59
55CZEJan Hruska (CZE)O.N.C.E. - Eroski25.35
56ITACristian Pepoli (ITA)Team Saeco25.51
57IRLMark Scanlon (IRL)AG2R Prévoyance26.07
58GERTobias Steinhauser (GER)Bianchi26.14
59BELJohan Museeuw (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamon27.24
60AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Crédit Agricole27.33
61ITARoberto Petito (ITA)Fassa Bortolo28.00
62GERTorsten Schmidt (GER)Gerolsteiner28.45
63GERThomas Ziegler (GER)Wiesenhof29.05
64NEDJan Van Velzen (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team29.07
65BELSerge Baguet (BEL)Lotto - Domo29.11
66SPAAitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)Bianchi29.34
67SLOGorazd Stangelj (SLO)Fassa Bortolo30.25
68SPAAngel Luis Casero Moreno (SPA)Bianchi30.32
69NEDMatthé Pronk (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team31.58
70GERBert Grabsch (GER)Phonak Hearing Systems32.47
71FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Crédit Agricole34.05
72GERRalf Grabsch (GER)Wiesenhof35.14
73GERRaphael Schweda (GER)Bianchi35.24
74GEREric Baumann (GER)Wiesenhof36.12
75DENBjarke Nielsen (DEN)Fakta36.22
76ITAMirko Celestino (ITA)Team Saeco36.44
77BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamon37.31
78GERMartin Müller (GER)Wiesenhof37.34
79SPAJuan José De Los Angeles Segui (SPA)Fassa Bortolo37.35
80BELWim Vansevenant (BEL)Lotto - Domo38.14
81DENAllan Johansen (DEN)Fakta38.22
82ESTLauri Aus (EST)AG2R Prévoyance38.31
83SPADavid Plaza Romero (SPA)Bianchi39.11
84ESTErki Pütsep (EST)AG2R Prévoyance39.59
85NEDBert Hiemstra (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team40.16
86NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Lotto - Domo40.31
87FRAYan Tournier (FRA)Crédit Agricole41.59
88ITAGiosué Bonomi (ITA)Team Saeco42.07
89NEDRemco Van Der Ven (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team42.20
90NEDLeon Van Bon (NED)Lotto - Domo43.38
91FRAOlivier Trastour (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance43.51
92BELJan Kuyckx (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interim44.46
93GERMarc Weishaupt (GER)CCC - Polsat45.04
94FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance46.34
95NEDJan Koerts (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team46.54
96SWIAurélien Clerc (SWI)Quick Step - Davitamon50.52
97GERRoberto Lochowski (GER)Wiesenhof52.06
98SWEMarcus Ljungqvist (SWE)Crédit Agricole52.09
99NEDBart Voskamp (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team52.38
100ITAFabrizio Guidi (ITA)Bianchi52.52
101ITANicola Gavazzi (ITA)Team Saeco53.52
102FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Crédit Agricole1.01.54
103BELWouter Van Mechelen (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interim88

Stage 1 - Dresden - Altenburg - 184.1 km - 3rd June 2003Sprint


1GERErik Zabel (GER)Deutsche Telekom4.43.34 (38.953 km/h)
2AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Crédit Agricoles.t.
3AUTGerrit Glomser (AUT)Team Saecos.t.
4GEREnrico Poitschke (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
5IRLMark Scanlon (IRL)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
6AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
7FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
8GEROlaf Pollack (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
9NEDJan Koerts (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Teams.t.
10GERJens Heppner (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
11AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
12SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
13SWEMagnus Bäckstedt (SWE)Faktas.t.
14GEREric Baumann (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
15GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
16LATAndris Nauduzs (LAT)CCC - Polsats.t.
17ITARoberto Petito (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
18GERJörg Jaksche (GER)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
19SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
20GERSteffen Wesemann (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
21PORJosé Bento Azevedo Carvalho (POR)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
22ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
23GERJan Ullrich (GER)Bianchis.t.
24BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
25GERStefan Kupfernagel (GER)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
26GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
27SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
28ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
29ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
30COLSantiago Botero Echeverry (COL)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
31ITAMassimo Strazzer (ITA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
32ITAPaolo Savoldelli (ITA)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
33GERRaphael Schweda (GER)Bianchis.t.
34SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Fassa Bortolos.t.
35SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.

Stage 2 - Altenburg - Kronach - 183 km - 4th June 2003Escape


1NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team4.49.40
2SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems0.01
3GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Gerolsteiner2.20
4NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Faktas.t.
5GERSteffen Wesemann (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
6SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
7GERErik Zabel (GER)Deutsche Telekom2.25
8AUTGerrit Glomser (AUT)Team Saecos.t.
9AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Crédit Agricoles.t.
10GERStefan Kupfernagel (GER)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
11DENMichael Skelde (DEN)Faktas.t.
12GEROlaf Pollack (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
13GEREnrico Poitschke (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
14BELGeoffrey Demeyere (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
15ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
16SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
17FRAThierry Loder (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
18SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
19BELJan Verstraeten (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
20ITAPaolo Savoldelli (ITA)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
21NEDBram Schmitz (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Teams.t.
22GERJan Ullrich (GER)Bianchis.t.
23ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
24GERJens Heppner (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
25SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
26SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
27GERLars Wackernagel (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
28GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
29BELAxel Merckx (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
30GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricoles.t.
31ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
32FRAStéphane Berges (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
33PORJosé Bento Azevedo Carvalho (POR)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
34AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
35GERJörg Jaksche (GER)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.

Stage 3 - Coburg - Ansbach - 188 km - 5th June 2003Escape


1NEDLeon Van Bon (NED)Lotto - Domo4.40.11 (41.051 km/h)
2FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
3NEDRemco Van Der Ven (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Teams.t.
4GERErik Zabel (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
5ESTJaan Kirsipuu (EST)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
6AUTGerrit Glomser (AUT)Team Saecos.t.
7FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
8SWIAurélien Clerc (SWI)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
9BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
10AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
11GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
12GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
13BELAxel Merckx (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
14GERJörg Jaksche (GER)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
15SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski0.03
16GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricoles.t.
17GERJan Ullrich (GER)Bianchis.t.
18ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
19DENMichael Skelde (DEN)Faktas.t.
20SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Fassa Bortolos.t.
21ITAPaolo Savoldelli (ITA)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
22KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
23SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
24NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Teams.t.
25PORJosé Bento Azevedo Carvalho (POR)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
26ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
27GERJens Heppner (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
28GERSteffen Wesemann (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
29ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Fassa Bortolo0.16
30AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Crédit Agricoles.t.
31ESTErki Pütsep (EST)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
32FRAStéphane Berges (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
33HUNLászló Bodrogi (HUN)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
34ITAMassimo Strazzer (ITA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
35BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.

Stage 4 - Ansbach - Bad Wurzach / Allgäu - 220 km - 6th June 2003Sprint


1ITAIvan Quaranta (ITA)Team Saeco4.52.54 (45.476 km/h)
2NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Lotto - Domos.t.
3ESTJaan Kirsipuu (EST)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
4GEROlaf Pollack (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
5GERErik Zabel (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
6ITAMassimo Strazzer (ITA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
7POLJaroslaw Zarebski (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
8AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Crédit Agricoles.t.
9BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
10SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Fassa Bortolos.t.
11ITAFabrizio Guidi (ITA)Bianchis.t.
12NEDBram Schmitz (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Teams.t.
13GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricoles.t.
14GERStefan Kupfernagel (GER)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
15FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
16BELJan Verstraeten (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
17GEREric Baumann (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
18BELWouter Van Mechelen (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
19GERJan Ullrich (GER)Bianchis.t.
20ESTErki Pütsep (EST)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
21NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Teams.t.
22AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
23DENMichael Skelde (DEN)Faktas.t.
24GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
25AUTGerrit Glomser (AUT)Team Saecos.t.
26FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
27ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
28POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
29BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
30SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
31IRLMark Scanlon (IRL)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
32ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
33ITACristian Pepoli (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
34ESTLauri Aus (EST)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
35BELAxel Merckx (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.

Stage 5 - Ravensburg - Feldberg - 191 km - 7th June 2003Medium mountain


1PORJosé Bento Azevedo Carvalho (POR)O.N.C.E. - Eroski4.49.49 (39.542 km/h)
2SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
3SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski0.24
4GERJörg Jaksche (GER)O.N.C.E. - Eroski0.25
5AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Quick Step - Davitamon0.32
6SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski0.46
7GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Quick Step - Davitamon0.48
8KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Deutsche Telekom0.52
9BELGeoffrey Demeyere (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interim0.58
10ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
11ITAPaolo Savoldelli (ITA)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
12GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricoles.t.
13BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamon1.09
14GERSteffen Wesemann (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
15DENJørgen Bo Petersen (DEN)Fakta1.11
16SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
17SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Fassa Bortolo1.18
18GERJan Ullrich (GER)Bianchi1.22
19BELWim Van Huffel (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interim1.59
20ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Fassa Bortolo2.01
21GERJens Heppner (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
22GERRolf Aldag (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
23HUNLászló Bodrogi (HUN)Quick Step - Davitamon2.04
24GERJörg Ludewig (GER)Team Saecos.t.
25GERUwe Peschel (GER)Gerolsteiner2.06
26BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
27BELAxel Merckx (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
28FRAStéphane Berges (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance2.33
29SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems2.48
30GERLars Wackernagel (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
31POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)CCC - Polsat2.50
32BELJan Verstraeten (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interim2.53
33ITACristian Pepoli (ITA)Team Saeco3.06
34ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
35SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems3.33

Stage 6 - Bretten - Bretten - 40.7 km - 8th June 2003Time Trial


1AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Quick Step - Davitamon51.36.21 (47.32 km/h)
2GERJan Ullrich (GER)Bianchi1.10.80
3KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Deutsche Telekom1.13.98
4GERMichael Rich (GER)Gerolsteiner1.25.04
5GERUwe Peschel (GER)Gerolsteiner1.26.00
6HUNLászló Bodrogi (HUN)Quick Step - Davitamon1.57.79
7PORJosé Bento Azevedo Carvalho (POR)O.N.C.E. - Eroski2.01.16
8GERJörg Jaksche (GER)O.N.C.E. - Eroski2.01.52
9SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Fassa Bortolo2.07.21
10BELGeoffrey Demeyere (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interim2.12.33
11GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Quick Step - Davitamon2.16.97
12BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamon2.18.58
13GERBert Grabsch (GER)Phonak Hearing Systems2.23.67
14ITAPaolo Savoldelli (ITA)Deutsche Telekom2.25.83
15DENJørgen Bo Petersen (DEN)Fakta2.25.94
16SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski2.35.12
17GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricole2.46.37
18SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski3.04.86
19ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiner3.08.82
20GERTorsten Schmidt (GER)Gerolsteiner3.15.64
21BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interim3.16.11
22GERTobias Steinhauser (GER)Bianchi3.17.09
23IRLMark Scanlon (IRL)AG2R Prévoyance3.29.63
24SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems3.31.68
25AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Crédit Agricole3.39.77
26GERRolf Aldag (GER)Deutsche Telekom3.49.66
27GERJörg Ludewig (GER)Team Saeco3.52.76
28POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)CCC - Polsat3.55.71
29BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Lotto - Domo4.01.42
30GEROlaf Pollack (GER)Gerolsteiner4.10.62
31FRAYan Tournier (FRA)Crédit Agricole4.14.44
32GERSteffen Wesemann (GER)Deutsche Telekom4.14.58
33BELWim Vansevenant (BEL)Lotto - Domo4.16.69
34ITACristian Pepoli (ITA)Team Saeco4.17.16
35GERErik Zabel (GER)Deutsche Telekom4.17.90

Stage 7 - Bad Dürkheim - Saarbrücken - 174.9 km - 9th June 2003Sprint


1GEROlaf Pollack (GER)Gerolsteiner3.59.17 (43.429 km/h)
2GERErik Zabel (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
3AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Crédit Agricoles.t.
4NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Lotto - Domos.t.
5GEREric Baumann (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
6NEDJan Koerts (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Teams.t.
7SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Fassa Bortolos.t.
8FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
9ESTLauri Aus (EST)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
10ITAFabrizio Guidi (ITA)Bianchis.t.
11GERStefan Kupfernagel (GER)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
12ITAGiosué Bonomi (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
13ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
14FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
15ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
16ITANicola Gavazzi (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
17SWIAurélien Clerc (SWI)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
18KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
19BELWouter Van Mechelen (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
20NEDRemco Van Der Ven (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Teams.t.
21GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricoles.t.
22ESTErki Pütsep (EST)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
23GERMartin Müller (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
24BELGeoffrey Demeyere (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
25AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
26IRLMark Scanlon (IRL)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
27SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
28BELWim Van Huffel (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
29FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
30PORJosé Bento Azevedo Carvalho (POR)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
31GERJens Heppner (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
32POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
33GERJan Ullrich (GER)Bianchis.t.
34ITAPaolo Savoldelli (ITA)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
35GERRolf Aldag (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved