All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Poland - 2002 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Poland - 2002 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2002

Tour of Poland 2002

PolandPoland - 9 September 2002 - 15 September 2002


General classification - 15 September 2002


1FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)Jean Delatour29.38.21
2POLTomasz Brozyna (POL)Ibanesto.com0.19
3POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Cofidis0.25
4BELFrank Vandenbroucke (BEL)Domo - Farm Frites0.35
5CZEOndrej Sosenka (CZE)CCC - Polsat0.38
6POLCezary Zamana (POL)CCC - Polsat0.49
7POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Amore & Vita - Beretta1.41
8FRABenoît Poilvet (FRA)Crédit Agricole2.01
9UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Fassa Bortolo2.22
10FRARichard Virenque (FRA)Domo - Farm Frites2.28
11POLZbigniew Piatek (POL)Mróz2.40
12POLRobert Radosz (POL)Servisco - Koop2.46
13ITAAngelo Lopeboselli (ITA)Cofidis2.47
14POLRadoslaw Romanik (POL)CCC - Polsat2.51
15GBRJamie Burrow (GBR)Amore & Vita - Beretta3.28
16UKRAleksandr Klimenko (UKR)Mróz6.57
17NZLChristopher Jenner (NZL)Crédit Agricole9.00
18POLPiotr Wadecki (POL)Domo - Farm Frites9.12
19ITAOscar Pozzi (ITA)Fassa Bortolo12.40
20BELKurt Van De Wouwer (BEL)Lotto - Adecco14.44
21ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Alessios.t.
22POLMarek Blazej (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
23BELTom Stremersch (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
24SVKJan Valach (SVK)De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappas.t.
25SVKJan Kruzic (SVK)De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappas.t.
26POLSebastian Skiba (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
27POLJaroslaw Welniak (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
28FRAJean-Michel Tessier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
29LATRomans Vainsteins (LAT)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
30ITAAndrea Tafi (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
31CZETomas Konecny (CZE)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
32FINJoona Laukka (FIN)Jean Delatours.t.
33POLDariusz Wojciechowski (POL)Ambra - Centrum Obuwia - SNC Odziezs.t.
34POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
35FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
36SLOIgor Kranjec (SLO)De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappas.t.
37BULIvaïlo Gabrovski (BUL)Jean Delatours.t.
38ITAMarco Milesi (ITA)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
39FRAFlorent Brard (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
40AUTHarald Morscher (AUT)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
41ITAWladimir Belli (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
42GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricoles.t.
43RUSDmitri Konyshev (RUS)Fassa Bortolos.t.
44POLWojciech Pawlak (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
45SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
46POLArtur Krasinski (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
47FRAAnthony Langella (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
48GERRonny Lauke (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
49KGZEugen Wacker (KGZ)Mrózs.t.
50FRABruno Thibout (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
51POLGrzegorz Zoledziowski (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
52KAZAndrei Teteriouk (KAZ)CCC - Polsats.t.
53POLKrzysztof Ciesielski (POL)Servisco - Koops.t.
54ITADavide Frattini (ITA)Alessios.t.
55LTURaimondas Vilcinskas (LTU)Mrózs.t.
56POLDaniel Okrucinski (POL)Polska SNCs.t.
57POLJacek Mickiewicz (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
58UKRSerguei Outschakov (UKR)CCC - Polsats.t.
59POLJacek Walczak (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
60BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
61POLGrzegorz Rosolinski (POL)Weltours.t.
62ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
63POLMarek Maciejewski (POL)Servisco - Koops.t.
64POLKazimierz Stafiej (POL)Mrózs.t.
65POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
66POLMarek Kaminski (POL)Servisco - Koops.t.
67POLWojciech Kalemba (POL)Weltours.t.
68UKRBogdan Bondariew (UKR)Mrózs.t.
69POLAdam Wadecki (POL)Mrózs.t.
70POLMarcin Lewandowski (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
71POLKrzysztof Miara (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
72POLSebastian Wolski (POL)Team Nürnberger Versicherung72

Stage 1 - Gdansk - Sopot - 178 km - 9 September 2002Sprint


1RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Mapei - Quick Step4.02.20
2POLMarcin Lewandowski (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
3POLJacek Mickiewicz (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
4ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Cofidiss.t.
5ESTAndrus Aug (EST)De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappas.t.
6POLMariusz Kaminski (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
7POLBartlomiej Ksobiak (POL)Servisco - Koops.t.
8ITAEnrico Cassani (ITA)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
9POLDaniel Czajkowski (POL)Servisco - Koops.t.
10BELChristophe Detilloux (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
11FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
12POLWojciech Kalemba (POL)Weltours.t.
13ITAAngelo Lopeboselli (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
14POLGrzegorz Gronkiewicz (POL)Weltours.t.
15POLKrzysztof Jezowski (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
16ITAOscar Pozzi (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
17ITADavide Casarotto (ITA)Alessios.t.
18FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
19POLPiotr Wadecki (POL)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
20UKRSergiej Sawieliew (UKR)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
21POLArkadiusz Wojtas (POL)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
22ITAAntonio D'Aniello (ITA)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
23POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Cofidiss.t.
24POLMarek Maciejewski (POL)Servisco - Koops.t.
25GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricoles.t.
26POLMarcin Gebka (POL)Weltours.t.
27KGZEugen Wacker (KGZ)Mrózs.t.
28ITAAndrea Tafi (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
29POLRobert Radosz (POL)Servisco - Koops.t.
30UKRBogdan Bondariew (UKR)Mrózs.t.
31HUNBalazs Rothmer (HUN)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
32POLWojciech Pawlak (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
33UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Fassa Bortolos.t.
34NZLChristopher Jenner (NZL)Crédit Agricoles.t.
35UKRAleksandr Klimenko (UKR)Mrózs.t.

Stage 2 - Gdynia - Koszalin - 246.5 km - 10 September 2002Sprint


1ESTAndrus Aug (EST)De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa5.14.26
2RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
3LTURemigius Lupeikis (LTU)Mrózs.t.
4POLGrzegorz Gronkiewicz (POL)Weltours.t.
5LATRomans Vainsteins (LAT)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
6UKRAlexis Nakazniy (UKR)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
7POLKrzysztof Jezowski (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
8FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
9POLDaniel Okrucinski (POL)Polska SNCs.t.
10POLMarcin Lewandowski (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
11POLMariusz Kaminski (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
12ITAAntonio D'Aniello (ITA)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
13UKRSergiej Sawieliew (UKR)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
14POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Cofidiss.t.
15POLDaniel Czajkowski (POL)Servisco - Koops.t.
16POLPawel Szaniawski (POL)Weltours.t.
17BELChristophe Detilloux (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
18POLAdam Wadecki (POL)Mrózs.t.
19POLWojciech Kalemba (POL)Weltours.t.
20POLJacek Walczak (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
21POLBartlomiej Ksobiak (POL)Servisco - Koops.t.
22POLGrzegorz Rosolinski (POL)Weltours.t.
23HUNBalazs Rothmer (HUN)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
24ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Cofidiss.t.
25GBRRobert Hayles (GBR)Cofidiss.t.
26KGZEugen Wacker (KGZ)Mrózs.t.
27SWEThomas Grönqvist (SWE)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
28UKRBogdan Bondariew (UKR)Mrózs.t.
29ITAAndrea Tafi (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
30ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
31ITADavide Frattini (ITA)Alessios.t.
32SLOMartin Hvastija (SLO)Alessios.t.
33ITAAngelo Lopeboselli (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
34FINJoona Laukka (FIN)Jean Delatours.t.
35POLDariusz Wojciechowski (POL)Ambra - Centrum Obuwia - SNC Odziezs.t.

Stage 3 - Kolobrzeg - Szczecin - 178 km - 11 September 2002Escape


1ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Cofidis3.59.40
2SLOMartin Hvastija (SLO)Alessios.t.
3ITAAndrea Tafi (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
4RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
5POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
6FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
7UKRAleksandr Klimenko (UKR)Mrózs.t.
8KAZAndrei Teteriouk (KAZ)CCC - Polsats.t.
9POLArtur Krasinski (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolski0.36
10UKRBogdan Bondariew (UKR)Mróz1.02
11POLMarcin Lewandowski (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolski1.06
12FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
13LTURemigius Lupeikis (LTU)Mrózs.t.
14POLKrzysztof Jezowski (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
15POLWojciech Kalemba (POL)Weltours.t.
16POLDaniel Okrucinski (POL)Polska SNCs.t.
17POLDariusz Rudnicki (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
18BELChristophe Detilloux (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
19POLPawel Szaniawski (POL)Weltours.t.
20POLMariusz Kaminski (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
21POLMarek Maciejewski (POL)Servisco - Koops.t.
22ITAStefano Casagrande (ITA)Alessios.t.
23POLWojciech Pawlak (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
24ITADavide Casarotto (ITA)Alessios.t.
25SWEThomas Grönqvist (SWE)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
26ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
27LTURaimondas Vilcinskas (LTU)Mrózs.t.
28GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricoles.t.
29GBRRobert Hayles (GBR)Cofidiss.t.
30ITAAntonio D'Aniello (ITA)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
31POLMarek Kaminski (POL)Servisco - Koops.t.
32GERJürgen Werner (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
33FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
34GBRJamie Burrow (GBR)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
35POLJacek Mickiewicz (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.

Stage 4 - Stargard Szcz. - Zielona Góra - 256 km - 12 September 2002Escape


1LTURemigius Lupeikis (LTU)Mróz5.49.45
2SLOMartin Hvastija (SLO)Alessio0.02
3LTURaimondas Vilcinskas (LTU)Mróz0.09
4POLPawel Szaniawski (POL)Weltour0.24
5SVKJan Kruzic (SVK)De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa4.28
6UKRBogdan Bondariew (UKR)Mrózs.t.
7RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Mapei - Quick Step4.30
8POLMarcin Lewandowski (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
9ITADavide Casarotto (ITA)Alessios.t.
10POLJacek Mickiewicz (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
11POLKrzysztof Jezowski (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
12POLJacek Walczak (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
13ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Cofidiss.t.
14POLDaniel Okrucinski (POL)Polska SNCs.t.
15FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
16POLWojciech Kalemba (POL)Weltours.t.
17POLDariusz Rudnicki (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
18ITAStefano Casagrande (ITA)Alessios.t.
19ESTAndrus Aug (EST)De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappas.t.
20POLMariusz Kaminski (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
21BELChristophe Detilloux (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
22POLGrzegorz Gronkiewicz (POL)Weltours.t.
23ITAAndrea Tafi (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
24POLDaniel Czajkowski (POL)Servisco - Koops.t.
25POLAdam Wadecki (POL)Mrózs.t.
26POLWojciech Pawlak (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
27POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
28FRAJean-Michel Tessier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
29BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
30ITAAntonio D'Aniello (ITA)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
31SWEThomas Grönqvist (SWE)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
32ITADavide Frattini (ITA)Alessios.t.
33POLMarek Maciejewski (POL)Servisco - Koops.t.
34FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
35POLTomasz Lisowicz (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.

Stage 5 - Kozuchów - Szklarska Poreba - 185 km - 13 September 2002Escape


1ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Alessio4.19.06
2FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)Jean Delatour1.02
3FRARichard Virenque (FRA)Domo - Farm Frites1.03
4ITAAngelo Lopeboselli (ITA)Cofidis1.09
5BELFrank Vandenbroucke (BEL)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
6POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Cofidiss.t.
7UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Fassa Bortolos.t.
8GBRJamie Burrow (GBR)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
9POLTomasz Brozyna (POL)Ibanesto.com1.19
10FRAJean-Michel Tessier (FRA)Cofidis1.24
11NZLChristopher Jenner (NZL)Crédit Agricoles.t.
12POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
13POLRobert Radosz (POL)Servisco - Koops.t.
14FRABenoît Poilvet (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
15POLPiotr Wadecki (POL)Domo - Farm Frites1.30
16POLRadoslaw Romanik (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
17POLZbigniew Piatek (POL)Mrózs.t.
18CZEOndrej Sosenka (CZE)CCC - Polsats.t.
19POLCezary Zamana (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
20LATRomans Vainsteins (LAT)Domo - Farm Frites1.56
21BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
22UKRAleksandr Klimenko (UKR)Mrózs.t.
23FRAGilles Bouvard (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
24ITAOscar Pozzi (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
25ITAAndrea Tafi (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
26POLSeweryn Kohut (POL)De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappas.t.
27SVKJan Valach (SVK)De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappas.t.
28POLMariusz Kaminski (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
29POLSebastian Skiba (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
30POLDariusz Wojciechowski (POL)Ambra - Centrum Obuwia - SNC Odziezs.t.
31SVKJan Kruzic (SVK)De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappas.t.
32FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
33POLJaroslaw Welniak (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
34KGZEugen Wacker (KGZ)Mrózs.t.
35POLMarek Blazej (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.

Stage 6 - Piechowice - Karpacz - 150 km - 14 September 2002Escape


1POLCezary Zamana (POL)CCC - Polsat3.55.29
2POLTomasz Brozyna (POL)Ibanesto.com0.05
3FRARichard Virenque (FRA)Domo - Farm Frites0.46
4POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Cofidis0.47
5FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
6UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Fassa Bortolos.t.
7BELFrank Vandenbroucke (BEL)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
8BELKurt Van De Wouwer (BEL)Lotto - Adecco0.55
9POLRadoslaw Romanik (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
10POLZbigniew Piatek (POL)Mrózs.t.
11POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
12FRABenoît Poilvet (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
13CZEOndrej Sosenka (CZE)CCC - Polsats.t.
14FRAGilles Bouvard (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
15POLRobert Radosz (POL)Servisco - Koop1.07
16BELTom Stremersch (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
17SWEThomas Grönqvist (SWE)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
18UKRAleksandr Klimenko (UKR)Mrózs.t.
19GBRJamie Burrow (GBR)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
20ITAAngelo Lopeboselli (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
21POLSebastian Skiba (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
22ITAOscar Pozzi (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
23ITAEnrico Cassani (ITA)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
24FINJoona Laukka (FIN)Jean Delatours.t.
25POLPiotr Wadecki (POL)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
26FRAFlorent Brard (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
27POLDariusz Wojciechowski (POL)Ambra - Centrum Obuwia - SNC Odziezs.t.
28NZLChristopher Jenner (NZL)Crédit Agricoles.t.
29ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Alessios.t.
30BELSerge Baguet (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
31SVKJan Valach (SVK)De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappas.t.
32POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
33SLOIgor Kranjec (SLO)De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappas.t.
34POLMarek Blazej (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
35CZETomas Konecny (CZE)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.

Stage 7 - Jelenia Góra - Karpacz - 61 km - 15 September 2002Escape


1FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)Jean Delatour1.37.32
2BULIvaïlo Gabrovski (BUL)Jean Delatour0.46
3BELKurt Van De Wouwer (BEL)Lotto - Adecco0.48
4POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Cofidis0.51
5POLCezary Zamana (POL)CCC - Polsat1.35
6FRARichard Virenque (FRA)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
7BELFrank Vandenbroucke (BEL)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
8BELTom Stremersch (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
9POLTomasz Brozyna (POL)Ibanesto.coms.t.
10FRABenoît Poilvet (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
11UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Fassa Bortolo1.44
12ITAAngelo Lopeboselli (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
13CZEOndrej Sosenka (CZE)CCC - Polsats.t.
14POLZbigniew Piatek (POL)Mrózs.t.
15POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
16POLRobert Radosz (POL)Servisco - Koops.t.
17POLJaroslaw Welniak (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
18POLRadoslaw Romanik (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
19GBRJamie Burrow (GBR)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
20POLMarek Blazej (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
21ITAOscar Pozzi (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
22FRAJean-Michel Tessier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
23SVKJan Kruzic (SVK)De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappas.t.
24POLPiotr Wadecki (POL)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
25ITAEnrico Cassani (ITA)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
26CZETomas Konecny (CZE)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
27UKRAleksandr Klimenko (UKR)Mrózs.t.
28SWEThomas Grönqvist (SWE)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
29BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
30SVKJan Valach (SVK)De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappas.t.
31NZLChristopher Jenner (NZL)Crédit Agricoles.t.
32POLSebastian Skiba (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
33ITAAndrea Tafi (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
34POLArtur Krasinski (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
35POLGrzegorz Zoledziowski (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.

Stage 8 - Jelenia Góra - Karpacz - 19 km - 15 September 2002Time Trial


1CZEOndrej Sosenka (CZE)CCC - Polsat30.59
2KAZAndrei Teteriouk (KAZ)CCC - Polsat0.27
3BELFrank Vandenbroucke (BEL)Domo - Farm Frites0.34
4POLTomasz Brozyna (POL)Ibanesto.com0.54
5POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Cofidis1.06
6BELKurt Van De Wouwer (BEL)Lotto - Adecco1.07
7GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricole1.09
8UKRBogdan Bondariew (UKR)Mróz1.22
9UKRAleksandr Klimenko (UKR)Mrózs.t.
10KGZEugen Wacker (KGZ)Mróz1.24
11ITAAngelo Lopeboselli (ITA)Cofidis1.26
12POLCezary Zamana (POL)CCC - Polsat1.30
13FRABenoît Poilvet (FRA)Crédit Agricole1.35
14POLSebastian Wolski (POL)Team Nürnberger Versicherung1.39
15FRAFlorent Brard (FRA)Crédit Agricole1.51
16FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
17POLRobert Radosz (POL)Servisco - Koop1.59
18POLZbigniew Piatek (POL)Mrózs.t.
19GBRJamie Burrow (GBR)Amore & Vita - Beretta2.07
20UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Fassa Bortolo2.10
21POLRadoslaw Romanik (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
22POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
23POLMarek Blazej (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
24ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Alessios.t.
25POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
26FRARichard Virenque (FRA)Domo - Farm Fritess.t.
27POLWojciech Pawlak (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
28POLMarek Maciejewski (POL)Servisco - Koops.t.
29NZLChristopher Jenner (NZL)Crédit Agricoles.t.
30LTURaimondas Vilcinskas (LTU)Mrózs.t.
31POLJaroslaw Welniak (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
32POLSebastian Skiba (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
33SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
34POLKazimierz Stafiej (POL)Mrózs.t.
35FRAAnthony Langella (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved