All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Deutschland Tour - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Deutschland Tour - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2022

Deutschland Tour 2022

GermanyGermany - 24 August 2022 - 28 August 2022


General classification - 28 August 2022


1GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers16:54:56
2SPAPello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA)Bahrain Victorious0:22
3PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)EF Education - Easypost0:44
4GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:47
5BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:49
6GBRJames Knox (GBR)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:58
7BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
8SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)1:14
9COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Movistar1:36
10ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:44
11ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)EF Education - Easypost1:45
12FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R Citroën2:10
13AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victorious2:33
14NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Visma2:50
15NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Uae Team Emirates2:52
16GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:57
17DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates3:02
18COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistar3:35
19AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe3:50
20FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM4:01
21HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:14
22GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team4:45
23FRAClément Berthet (FRA)AG2R Citroën5:16
24FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM5:28
25NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6:19
26NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo10:46
27GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidis10:49
28SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroën11:01
29GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudal11:32
30GERJanis Peter (GER)P&s Benotti12:17
31NORTobias Foss (NOR)Jumbo - Visma12:30
32BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12:52
33FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsm13:41
34AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTM13:45
35SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Movistar15:19
36GERNils Politt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe15:35
37FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)AG2R Citroën16:45
38GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus17:08
39NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)EF Education - Easypost17:46
40NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Visma18:13
41BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)AG2R Citroën18:36
42NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team18:41
43CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel - Premier Tech18:48
44ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers19:13
45DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)Trek - Segafredo19:30
46GERFlorian Stork (GER)Team Dsm20:48
47FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux21:44
48GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)B&b Hotels P/b KTM21:45
49GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)Dauner - Akkon21:57
50IRLBen Healy (IRL)EF Education - Easypost22:10
51BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Jumbo - Visma22:41
52BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team23:32
53BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team24:31
54AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe25:02
55GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers25:04
56AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Fenix25:06
57ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy26:08
58GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26:51
59SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Israel - Premier Tech27:59
60NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
61GERRoman Duckert (GER)Dauner - Akkon28:01
62POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Bahrain Victorious28:06
63GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Easypost28:13
64GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus28:14
65GBRScott Thwaites (GBR)Alpecin - Fenix28:20
66AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victorious28:26
67ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates28:36
68GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Alpecin - Fenix28:59
69SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Trek - Segafredo29:13
70BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team29:38
71BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroën31:18
72GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
73GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe31:36
74GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team32:19
75ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel - Premier Tech32:48
76FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team34:20
77GERJulian Borresch (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team34:22
78GERNico Denz (GER)Team Dsm35:30
79GERPirmin Benz (GER)Radnet - Rose35:44
80GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Fenix36:17
81GERJakob Geßner (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus36:38
82GERPer Münstermann (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team36:39
83GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)Dauner - Akkon36:56
84ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Bahrain Victorious37:05
85GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Ineos Grenadiers37:15
86FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM38:35
87GERFelix Groß (GER)Uae Team Emirates39:30
88AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
89GERJon Knolle (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team39:37
90LUXNoé Ury (LUX)Dauner - Akkon40:47
91GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Radnet - Rose41:28
92BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team43:49
93GEROle Theiler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus44:02
94GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus44:48
95GERMarcel Meisen (GER)45:32
96ERAAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERA)Trek - Segafredo46:08
97AUSSam Welsford (AUS)46:43
98ISROded Kogut (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy47:53
99NEDTim Naberman (NED)Team Dsm47:56

Prologue - Weimar - Weimar - 2,7 km - 24 August 2022Time Trial

Image Deutschland Tour. Source : Site officiel du Deutschland Tour.


1ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers0:02:56
2NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:02
3GERNils Politt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:03
4NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:05
5BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
6IRLBen Healy (IRL)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
7GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers0:06
8ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
9NORTobias Foss (NOR)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
10GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
11NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team0:07
12USASean Quinn (USA)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
13GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
14POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Bahrain Victorious0:08
15GERFelix Groß (GER)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
16AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
17DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
18ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Bahrain Victorious0:09
19HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
20AUSSam Welsford (AUS)s.t.
21AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
22GERRoger Kluge (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:10
23RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)s.t.
24NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
25BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
26FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
27BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
28GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team0:11
29NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
30FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
31AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:12
32FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
33BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
34SPAPello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
35FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
36FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
37GERMax Kanter (GER)Movistars.t.
38NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
39BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroën0:13
40GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
41GERNico Denz (GER)Team Dsms.t.
42NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
43FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
44BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
45ISROded Kogut (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
46GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
47GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
48GERFlorian Stork (GER)Team Dsm0:14
49AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
50AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
51BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
52GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
53SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Trek - Segafredos.t.
54DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
55GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
56GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Team Dsms.t.
57BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
58ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:15
59GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
60GERJulian Borresch (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
61GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistars.t.
62GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
63GERJon Knolle (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
64GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudal0:16
65GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
66NEDTim Naberman (NED)Team Dsms.t.
67PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)EF Education - Easypost0:17
68COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
69SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
70AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
71FRAClément Berthet (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
72GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
73COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
74BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
75FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R Citroën0:18
76SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
77GBRJames Knox (GBR)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
78SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Movistars.t.
79NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
80GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Radnet - Rose0:19
81NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
82GERJanis Peter (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
83ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
84FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
85DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
86BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team0:20
87GEROle Theiler (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
88AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:21
89BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
90GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
91GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidiss.t.
92GERPaul Gehrke (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
93RSAByron Munton (RSA)s.t.
94AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Lotto - Soudal0:22
95CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
96SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)s.t.
97LUXNoé Ury (LUX)Dauner - Akkons.t.
98GBRScott Thwaites (GBR)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
99GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
100GERRoman Duckert (GER)Dauner - Akkon0:23
101GERMarcel Meisen (GER)s.t.
102ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
103GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
104COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistars.t.
105GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
106GERJakob Geßner (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:24
107GERPer Münstermann (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
108GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)Dauner - Akkon0:25
109FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
110COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Movistars.t.
111BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team0:26
112ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
113GERPirmin Benz (GER)Radnet - Rose0:27
114ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
115FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:29
116GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:30
117AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)Israel - Premier Tech0:31
118ERAAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERA)Trek - Segafredo0:36
119NEDOlav Kooij (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:23
120GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victorious

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Weimar - Meiningen - 171 km - 25 August 2022Sprint

Image Deutschland Tour. Source : Site officiel du Deutschland Tour.


1AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Lotto - Soudal4:01:54
2ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
3GERMax Kanter (GER)Movistars.t.
4GERFelix Groß (GER)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
5FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
6NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
7FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
8GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
9BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
10GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Team Dsms.t.
11FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
12USASean Quinn (USA)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
13NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
14BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
15GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
16BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
17AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
18GERPer Münstermann (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
19PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
20ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
21GERJon Knolle (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
22FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
23HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
24GERNils Politt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
25FRAClément Berthet (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
26AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
27SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
28GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
29GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
30FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
31DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
32GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
33FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
34GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
35SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Trek - Segafredos.t.
36GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
37GERRoger Kluge (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
38NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
39BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
40GBRJames Knox (GBR)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
41GERJanis Peter (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
42ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
43NORTobias Foss (NOR)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
44GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
45ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
46GERRoman Duckert (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
47BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
48SPAPello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
49FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
50GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
51CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
52FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
53NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
54DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
55BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
56SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Movistars.t.
57GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
58DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
59COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Movistars.t.
60ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
61BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
62GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
63AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
64AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
65GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidiss.t.
66GBRScott Thwaites (GBR)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
67RSAByron Munton (RSA)s.t.
68COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistars.t.
69GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistars.t.
70GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
71GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
72GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
73SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)s.t.
74AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
75NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
76SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
77AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
78GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
79NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
80POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
81GERJulian Borresch (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
82GERFlorian Stork (GER)Team Dsms.t.
83NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
84BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
85GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
86NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
87BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
88RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)s.t.
89GERJakob Geßner (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
90FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
91GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudals.t.
92BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
93AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victorious0:14
94AUSSam Welsford (AUS)4:10
95GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
96ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
97GERMarcel Meisen (GER)s.t.
98GEROle Theiler (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
99LUXNoé Ury (LUX)Dauner - Akkons.t.
100GERPirmin Benz (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
101ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
102GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
103IRLBen Healy (IRL)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
104GERNico Denz (GER)Team Dsms.t.
105BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
106BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4:14
107NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
108GERPaul Gehrke (GER)Dauner - Akkon8:18
109ERAAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
110GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
111GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
112ISROded Kogut (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
113NEDTim Naberman (NED)Team Dsms.t.
114COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
115COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emirates8:23
116FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM19:18
OTLITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Alpecin - Fenix-
118AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)Israel - Premier Tech
119NEDOlav Kooij (NED)Jumbo - Visma

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Meiningen - Marburg - 199 km - 26 August 2022Sprint

Image Deutschland Tour. Source : Site officiel du Deutschland Tour.


1NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:57:37
2FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
3ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
4BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
5GERMax Kanter (GER)Movistars.t.
6GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudals.t.
7FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
8AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
9DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
10GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
11AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
12ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
13DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
14USASean Quinn (USA)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
15FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
16NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
17PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
18FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
19GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
20HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
21SPAPello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
22NORTobias Foss (NOR)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
23GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
24NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
25NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
26FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
27NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
28GBRJames Knox (GBR)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
29COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistars.t.
30GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
31FRAClément Berthet (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
32AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
33NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
34BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
35ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
36FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
37BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
38GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidiss.t.
39AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
40GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
41GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
42SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Movistars.t.
43NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
44COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Movistars.t.
45CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
46FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
47NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
48BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
49SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)s.t.
50BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Jumbo - Visma0:13
51SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroën0:52
52IRLBen Healy (IRL)EF Education - Easypost2:54
53BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team3:06
54GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
55POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
56GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
57DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
58BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
59BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
60GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
61GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Team Dsms.t.
62GERJanis Peter (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
63ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
64GERNils Politt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
65GERFlorian Stork (GER)Team Dsms.t.
66FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
67GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
68RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)s.t.
69GBRScott Thwaites (GBR)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
70AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
71GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
72GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
73AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
74GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
75GERRoger Kluge (GER)Lotto - Soudal4:46
76GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Fenix8:05
77GERJulian Borresch (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team9:15
78GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
79BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
80GERRoman Duckert (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
81RSAByron Munton (RSA)s.t.
82GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
83SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Trek - Segafredos.t.
84ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
85SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
86ERAAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
87BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
88COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emirates
89FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Freiburg - Schauinsland - 150 km - 27 August 2022Mountain

Image Deutschland Tour. Source : Site officiel du Deutschland Tour.


1GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers3:41:19
2SPAPello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA)Bahrain Victorious0:19
3BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:28
4PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
5GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:29
6GBRJames Knox (GBR)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:31
7DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo0:33
8BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:34
9COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Movistar0:35
10BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:36
11SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)0:40
12FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R Citroën1:15
13ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:20
14NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Uae Team Emirates1:36
15FRAClément Berthet (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
16ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
17AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victorious2:07
18GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
19DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates2:11
20FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
21NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
22USASean Quinn (USA)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
23COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistar2:15
24GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team2:20
25NORTobias Foss (NOR)Jumbo - Visma2:48
26SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Movistar3:04
27AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
28GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:08
29HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:12
30GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidiss.t.
31NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team3:42
32AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTM4:35
33FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
34FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
35GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
36NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)EF Education - Easypost5:31
37NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
38RSAByron Munton (RSA)s.t.
39GERFlorian Stork (GER)Team Dsms.t.
40GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)Dauner - Akkon6:29
41DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
42GERJanis Peter (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
43ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
44CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
45BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
46GERRoman Duckert (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
47SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
48SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
49GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
50FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
51GERPirmin Benz (GER)Radnet - Rose7:47
52GERNils Politt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
53BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team8:02
54BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team8:11
55BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
56NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo8:23
57GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)Dauner - Akkon9:03
58GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudal9:12
59BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team9:18
60GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Radnet - Rose9:31
61GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus12:55
62GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
63GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
64GERJakob Geßner (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
65GERPer Münstermann (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
66IRLBen Healy (IRL)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
67LUXNoé Ury (LUX)Dauner - Akkons.t.
68GERJulian Borresch (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
69ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
70AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
71AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
72FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
73FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
74COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
75GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
76BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
77AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Lotto - Soudals.t.
78POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
79AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
80GBRScott Thwaites (GBR)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
81GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
82GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe13:10
83ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Bahrain Victorious13:42
84GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Team Dsms.t.
85GERNico Denz (GER)Team Dsm14:44
86GERMarcel Meisen (GER)s.t.
87SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Trek - Segafredos.t.
88ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
89FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM14:47
90GERMax Kanter (GER)Movistar15:57
91GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistars.t.
92BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Jumbo - Visma16:02
93BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
94AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
95ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
96NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
97GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
98GERJon Knolle (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
99GEROle Theiler (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
100ISROded Kogut (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
101GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
102AUSSam Welsford (AUS)s.t.
103NEDTim Naberman (NED)Team Dsms.t.
104GERFelix Groß (GER)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
105GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
106NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
107BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
108ERAAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
109RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)s.t.
110GERRoger Kluge (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
111GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
112FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team22:17
113NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
114GERPaul Gehrke (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Schiltach - Stuttgart - 188 km - 28 August 2022Mountain

Image Deutschland Tour. Source : Site officiel du Deutschland Tour.


1SPAPello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA)Bahrain Victorious4:11:19
2PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
3GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
4BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
5GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
6ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
7ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
8BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
9GBRJames Knox (GBR)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
10AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
11SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)0:03
12NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:18
13GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:24
14FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:25
15DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates0:28
16NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
17AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
18FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
19FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
20COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Movistars.t.
21HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:44
22COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistar0:48
23NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
24FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM1:16
25GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team1:55
26BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
27GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudals.t.
28ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
29IRLBen Healy (IRL)EF Education - Easypost1:57
30NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
31NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo2:12
32GERJanis Peter (GER)P&s Benotti2:14
33ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers3:02
34FRAClément Berthet (FRA)AG2R Citroën3:14
35SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
36GERNils Politt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe4:30
37GERNico Denz (GER)Team Dsm4:51
38SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Trek - Segafredos.t.
39ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates5:58
40GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidis7:07
41GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe8:40
42AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
43AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
44GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
45GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Alpecin - Fenix9:27
46NORTobias Foss (NOR)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
47DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
48BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team11:46
49CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel - Premier Tech11:48
50ISROded Kogut (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
51NEDTim Naberman (NED)Team Dsms.t.
52POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
53LUXNoé Ury (LUX)Dauner - Akkons.t.
54SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
55BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
56GERFelix Groß (GER)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
57BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
58BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
59GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
60NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
61FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
62GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
63GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
64GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
65GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
66SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Movistars.t.
67ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
68GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
69GERPer Münstermann (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
70GERRoman Duckert (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
71GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
72GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
73GERJon Knolle (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
74AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
75AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
76NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
77FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
78GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
79GERJulian Borresch (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
80GERPirmin Benz (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
81BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
82GERJakob Geßner (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
83AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
84GERFlorian Stork (GER)Team Dsms.t.
85GBRScott Thwaites (GBR)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
86BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
87FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
88ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
89GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
90ERAAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
91GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Fenix11:54
92GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
93BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team11:56
94GEROle Theiler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus11:58
95FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM12:06
96NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team14:43
97GERMarcel Meisen (GER)s.t.
98AUSSam Welsford (AUS)14:50
99GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
100USASean Quinn (USA)EF Education - Easypost
101COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Ineos Grenadiers
102FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Trek - Segafredo
103GERRoger Kluge (GER)Lotto - Soudal
104AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Lotto - Soudal
105GERPaul Gehrke (GER)Dauner - Akkon
106BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Ineos Grenadiers
107DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo
108NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
109BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal
110RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)
111RSAByron Munton (RSA)
112GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Team Dsm
113GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistar
114GERMax Kanter (GER)Movistar

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved