All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Deutschland Tour - 2004 - Detailed results

Cycling - Deutschland Tour - 2004 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2004

Deutschland Tour 2004

GermanyGermany - 31th May 2004 - 6th June 2004


General classification - 6th June 2004


1GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Quick Step - Davitamon26.17.12
2GERJens Voigt (GER)Team CSC0.18
3CZEJan Hruska (CZE)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team0.23
4SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team0.28
5SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Illes Balears - Banesto0.54
6GERAndreas Klöden (GER)T-Mobile Team0.57
7GERJan Ullrich (GER)T-Mobile Team0.59
8SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Illes Balears - Banesto1.47
9ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiner2.12
10ITASergio Marinangeli (ITA)Domina Vacanze2.18
11NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobanks.t.
12LTUMarius Sabaliauskas (LTU)Team Saeco3.01
13GERRolf Aldag (GER)T-Mobile Team3.05
14ZIMTimothy Jones (ZIM)Domina Vacanzes.t.
15AUTPeter Luttenberger (AUT)Team CSC3.22
16GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobank4.05
17GERRonny Scholz (GER)Gerolsteiner4.24
18RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Team Saeco5.32
19GERDaniel Becke (GER)Illes Balears - Banesto6.05
20ITAMassimiliano Gentili (ITA)Domina Vacanze6.08
21GERUwe Peschel (GER)Gerolsteiner6.26
22SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team8.54
23RSADavid George (RSA)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli11.24
24GERTobias Steinhauser (GER)T-Mobile Team13.07
25POLDariusz Baranowski (POL)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team14.44
26SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Illes Balears - Banesto16.40
27KAZAndrey Kashechkin (KAZ)Crédit Agricole17.11
28GERJens Heppner (GER)Wiesenhof17.38
29ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Team Saeco17.42
30DENBekim Christensen (DEN)Team CSC17.54
31SVKJan Valach (SVK)Ed' System - ZVVZ18.08
32FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance19.25
33ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamon20.30
34NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Team CSC21.24
35GERTorsten Schmidt (GER)Gerolsteiner21.50
36RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Illes Balears - Banesto24.30
37FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance25.47
38SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team26.18
39FRAStéphane Berges (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance26.59
40BELRoy Sentjens (BEL)Rabobank28.18
41ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Team Saeco28.29
42GERLars Wackernagel (GER)Wiesenhof29.18
43USAChristian Vandevelde (USA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team29.44
44FRAEric Leblacher (FRA)Crédit Agricole30.13
45BELSerge Baguet (BEL)Lotto - Domo30.19
46RUSAlexandre Bazhenov (RUS)Domina Vacanze30.38
47GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Gerolsteiner31.12
48GERSebastian Lang (GER)Gerolsteiner31.39
49GERAndreas Klier (GER)T-Mobile Team33.04
50AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team33.20
51GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Team33.42
52BELKevin Van Impe (BEL)Lotto - Domo34.20
53ITAAndrea Moletta (ITA)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli35.23
54ITAStefano Zanini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamon35.27
55GERRalf Grabsch (GER)Wiesenhof36.56
56GERJörg Ludewig (GER)Team Saeco37.04
57DENMichael Sandstød (DEN)Team CSC37.57
58GERSebastian Siedler (GER)Wiesenhof38.02
59NEDAlain Van Katwijk (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team38.17
60FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricole38.46
61BELTom Boonen (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamon39.42
62KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)T-Mobile Team39.50
63ITAGabriele Missaglia (ITA)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli40.50
64GEREnrico Poitschke (GER)Wiesenhof41.10
65BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamon41.12
66NEDMaarten Den Bakker (NED)Rabobank41.25
67RSARyan Cox (RSA)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli41.40
68GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Illes Balears - Banesto41.47
69ITAStefano Casagrande (ITA)Team Saeco42.20
70CZELubomir Kejval (CZE)Ed' System - ZVVZs.t.
71NEDThorwald Veneberg (NED)Rabobank42.22
72NEDRemco Van Der Ven (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team42.27
73ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamon42.42
74NEDMatthé Pronk (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team43.13
75AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiner43.16
76RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Rabobank43.26
77NEDAddy Engels (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team43.39
78FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Crédit Agricole43.50
79GERChristian Knees (GER)Wiesenhof44.30
80NEDJoost Posthuma (NED)Rabobank44.37
81BELPeter Van Petegem (BEL)Lotto - Domo44.50
82GERBjörn Schröder (GER)Wiesenhof45.04
83ITAIvan Ravaioli (ITA)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli45.28
84ITAFabrizio Guidi (ITA)Team CSC45.30
85FRACédric Herve (FRA)Crédit Agricole45.33
86BELChristophe Detilloux (BEL)Lotto - Domo46.00
87ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Domina Vacanze46.08
88GERMichael Rich (GER)Gerolsteiner49.11
89RSATiaan Kannemeyer (RSA)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli51.48
90GERMartin Müller (GER)Wiesenhof51.50
91CZEFrantisek Trkal (CZE)Ed' System - ZVVZ52.08
92SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Illes Balears - Banesto52.18
93BELWilfried Cretskens (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamon52.19
94BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Domina Vacanze52.28
95NEDSteven De Jongh (NED)Rabobank52.31
96NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Lotto - Domo52.49
97NEDMarco Bos (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team53.07
98ITAMirko Celestino (ITA)Team Saeco53.17
99NEDFrank Van Dulmen (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team53.24
100NEDServais Knaven (NED)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
101CZEJindlich Vana (CZE)Ed' System - ZVVZ53.32
102DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team54.01
103ITAEddy Serri (ITA)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli55.12
104DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Team CSC55.20
105SPADavid Navas Chica (SPA)Illes Balears - Banesto55.35
106FRAJean-Patrick Nazon (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance56.14
107ESTErki Pütsep (EST)AG2R Prévoyance59.27
108CZELubor Tesar (CZE)Ed' System - ZVVZ86

Stage 1 - Karlsruhe - Karlsruhe - 23 km - 31th May 2004Time Trial


1GERMichael Rich (GER)Gerolsteiner27.20.87 (51.996 km/h)
2GERJan Ullrich (GER)T-Mobile Team0.24.91
3GERUwe Peschel (GER)Gerolsteiner0.29.35
4GERDaniel Becke (GER)Illes Balears - Banesto0.33.30
5GERSebastian Lang (GER)Gerolsteiner0.35.88
6CZEJan Hruska (CZE)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team0.45.83
7GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Gerolsteiner0.48.29
8GERJens Voigt (GER)Team CSC0.59.60
9SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team1.04.91
10KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)T-Mobile Team1.17.50
11SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Illes Balears - Banesto1.18.87
12SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team1.29.75
13GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Quick Step - Davitamon1.30.16
14GERAndreas Klöden (GER)T-Mobile Team1.35.19
15NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Team CSC1.35.30
16GERRolf Aldag (GER)T-Mobile Team1.38.17
17POLDariusz Baranowski (POL)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team1.40.08
18RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Rabobank1.41.17
19SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team1.42.93
20GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobank1.49.20
21RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Illes Balears - Banesto1.50.25
22ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiner1.52.29
23DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Team CSC1.54.15
24GERRonny Scholz (GER)Gerolsteiner1.56.33
25BELTom Boonen (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamon1.57.25
26GERTobias Steinhauser (GER)T-Mobile Team1.57.29
27DENMichael Sandstød (DEN)Team CSC2.01.04
28FRAStéphane Berges (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance2.07.50
29DENMichael Blaudzun (DEN)Team CSC2.13.36
30GERAndreas Klier (GER)T-Mobile Team2.16.57
31NEDFrank Van Dulmen (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team2.16.74
32ITAGabriele Missaglia (ITA)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli2.17.21
33SPADavid Navas Chica (SPA)Illes Balears - Banesto2.18.53
34AUTPeter Luttenberger (AUT)Team CSC2.20.49
35GERTorsten Schmidt (GER)Gerolsteiner2.21.20

Stage 2 - Bad Urach - Wangen im Allgäu - 180 km - 1st June 2004Sprint


1BELTom Boonen (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamon4.00.47
2AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
3GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
4GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
5ITAStefano Zanini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
6RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Rabobanks.t.
7ITASergio Marinangeli (ITA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
8NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Lotto - Domos.t.
9ITAEnrico Degano (ITA)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattolis.t.
10GERSebastian Siedler (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
11GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Illes Balears - Banestos.t.
12GERJens Voigt (GER)Team CSCs.t.
13FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
14BELChristophe Detilloux (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
15SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Illes Balears - Banestos.t.
16ITAFabrizio Guidi (ITA)Team CSCs.t.
17BELRoy Sentjens (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
18ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
19CZEMichal Precechtel (CZE)Ed' System - ZVVZs.t.
20USADavid Clinger (USA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
21FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
22SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Illes Balears - Banestos.t.
23ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
24AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
25ITAIvan Ravaioli (ITA)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattolis.t.
26FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
27NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Team CSCs.t.
28NEDSteven De Jongh (NED)Rabobanks.t.
29KAZAndrey Kashechkin (KAZ)Crédit Agricoles.t.
30NEDMarco Bos (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Teams.t.
31NEDRemco Van Der Ven (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Teams.t.
32GERRalf Grabsch (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
33GERJan Ullrich (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
34RUSAlexandre Bazhenov (RUS)Domina Vacanzes.t.
35FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.

Stage 3 - Wangen im Allgäu - St. Anton am Arlberg - 170 km - 2nd June 2004Medium mountain


1GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Quick Step - Davitamon4.31.06 (36.972 km/h)
2SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Illes Balears - Banestos.t.
3NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobank0.34
4GERAndreas Klöden (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
5SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
6CZEJan Hruska (CZE)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team0.47
7GERJens Voigt (GER)Team CSCs.t.
8ZIMTimothy Jones (ZIM)Domina Vacanzes.t.
9ITASergio Marinangeli (ITA)Domina Vacanze1.05
10ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
11SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Illes Balears - Banesto1.14
12GERJan Ullrich (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
13AUTPeter Luttenberger (AUT)Team CSC1.18
14LTUMarius Sabaliauskas (LTU)Team Saecos.t.
15GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobank1.49
16ITAMassimiliano Gentili (ITA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
17GERRolf Aldag (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
18RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Team Saeco2.44
19GERRonny Scholz (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
20GERDaniel Becke (GER)Illes Balears - Banesto2.59
21GERUwe Peschel (GER)Gerolsteiner4.11
22GERMatthias Kessler (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
23DENMichael Blaudzun (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
24GERTobias Steinhauser (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
25RSADavid George (RSA)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattolis.t.
26FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance5.08
27GERLars Wackernagel (GER)Wiesenhof5.13
28GERJens Heppner (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
29ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamon6.14
30SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Illes Balears - Banesto6.35
31DENBekim Christensen (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
32SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
33SVKJan Valach (SVK)Ed' System - ZVVZs.t.
34ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
35KAZAndrey Kashechkin (KAZ)Crédit Agricoles.t.

Stage 4 - Bad Tölz - Landshut - 190 km - 3rd June 2004Sprint


1FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricole4.10.09 (43.509 km/h)
2AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
3BELTom Boonen (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
4GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
5CZELubomir Kejval (CZE)Ed' System - ZVVZs.t.
6NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Lotto - Domos.t.
7ITASergio Marinangeli (ITA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
8GERSebastian Siedler (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
9GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Illes Balears - Banestos.t.
10SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Illes Balears - Banestos.t.
11FRAJean-Patrick Nazon (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
12NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Team CSCs.t.
13ESTErki Pütsep (EST)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
14NEDSteven De Jongh (NED)Rabobanks.t.
15FRACédric Herve (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
16BELRoy Sentjens (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
17BELChristophe Detilloux (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
18BELKevin Van Impe (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
19ITAEnrico Degano (ITA)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattolis.t.
20GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
21SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Illes Balears - Banestos.t.
22FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
23FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
24GERJan Ullrich (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
25FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
26ITAStefano Casagrande (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
27SVKJan Valach (SVK)Ed' System - ZVVZs.t.
28FRAEric Leblacher (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
29GERJens Voigt (GER)Team CSCs.t.
30NEDRemco Van Der Ven (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Teams.t.
31GERChristian Knees (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
32GERMartin Müller (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
33GERDaniel Becke (GER)Illes Balears - Banestos.t.
34GERRalf Grabsch (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
35ITAIvan Ravaioli (ITA)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattolis.t.

Stage 5 - Kelheim - Kulmbach - 192 km - 4th June 2004Sprint


1AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team4.20.07 (44.333 km/h)
2GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
3GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Illes Balears - Banestos.t.
4GERJens Voigt (GER)Team CSCs.t.
5ITAFabrizio Guidi (ITA)Team CSCs.t.
6BELRoy Sentjens (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
7GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
8ITASergio Marinangeli (ITA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
9ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
10FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
11GERBjörn Schröder (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
12BELKevin Van Impe (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
13FRACédric Herve (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
14GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
15FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
16BELSerge Baguet (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
17SVKJan Valach (SVK)Ed' System - ZVVZs.t.
18BELChristophe Detilloux (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
19BELPeter Van Petegem (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
20SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Illes Balears - Banestos.t.
21GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
22RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Rabobanks.t.
23RUSAlexandre Bazhenov (RUS)Domina Vacanzes.t.
24ITAIvan Ravaioli (ITA)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattolis.t.
25GERDaniel Becke (GER)Illes Balears - Banestos.t.
26NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobanks.t.
27ITAStefano Zanini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
28GERJan Ullrich (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
29GERChristian Knees (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
30GERAndreas Klöden (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
31CZEJan Hruska (CZE)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
32FRAEric Leblacher (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
33SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
34LTUMarius Sabaliauskas (LTU)Team Saecos.t.
35ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.

Stage 6 - Kulmbach - Oberwiesenthal - 180 km - 5th June 2004Medium mountain


1SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Illes Balears - Banesto4.52.49 (38.112 km/h)
2GERJens Voigt (GER)Team CSCs.t.
3GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
4ITASergio Marinangeli (ITA)Domina Vacanze0.04
5GERAndreas Klöden (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
6SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team0.06
7RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Illes Balears - Banesto0.09
8NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobanks.t.
9CZEJan Hruska (CZE)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
10SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Illes Balears - Banesto0.31
11ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
12GERJan Ullrich (GER)T-Mobile Team0.37
13LTUMarius Sabaliauskas (LTU)Team Saecos.t.
14ITAMassimiliano Gentili (ITA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
15ZIMTimothy Jones (ZIM)Domina Vacanzes.t.
16ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Team Saeco0.54
17GERRolf Aldag (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
18FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
19GERRonny Scholz (GER)Gerolsteiner1.00
20AUTPeter Luttenberger (AUT)Team CSCs.t.
21RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Team Saeco1.43
22KAZAndrey Kashechkin (KAZ)Crédit Agricoles.t.
23GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
24SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team2.06
25ITAAndrea Moletta (ITA)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattolis.t.
26BELRoy Sentjens (BEL)Rabobank2.15
27ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team2.38
28POLDariusz Baranowski (POL)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team2.41
29GERUwe Peschel (GER)Gerolsteiner2.49
30GERDaniel Becke (GER)Illes Balears - Banesto3.49
31DENMichael Sandstød (DEN)Team CSC4.30
32GERRalf Grabsch (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
33RUSAlexandre Bazhenov (RUS)Domina Vacanze4.40
34USAChristian Vandevelde (USA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
35FRAEric Leblacher (FRA)Crédit Agricole4.50

Stage 7 - Chemnitz - Leipzig - 170 km - 6th June 2004Sprint


1BELTom Boonen (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamon3.53.37
2GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
3GERSebastian Siedler (GER)Wiesenhofs.t.
4ITAFabrizio Guidi (ITA)Team CSCs.t.
5ITASergio Marinangeli (ITA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
6BELRoy Sentjens (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
7NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Lotto - Domos.t.
8ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
9RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Rabobanks.t.
10ESTErki Pütsep (EST)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
11AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
12GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
13ITAStefano Casagrande (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
14GERJens Voigt (GER)Team CSCs.t.
15FRACédric Herve (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
16FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
17NEDMatthé Pronk (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Teams.t.
18NEDAlain Van Katwijk (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Teams.t.
19GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Illes Balears - Banestos.t.
20BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
21ITAGabriele Missaglia (ITA)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattolis.t.
22SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Illes Balears - Banestos.t.
23ITAStefano Zanini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
24ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
25ITAIvan Ravaioli (ITA)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattolis.t.
26GERJörg Ludewig (GER)Team Saecos.t.
27NEDRemco Van Der Ven (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Teams.t.
28ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
29NEDSteven De Jongh (NED)Rabobanks.t.
30CZELubomir Kejval (CZE)Ed' System - ZVVZs.t.
31GERDaniel Becke (GER)Illes Balears - Banestos.t.
32RUSAlexandre Bazhenov (RUS)Domina Vacanzes.t.
33ITAMassimiliano Gentili (ITA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
34NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Team CSCs.t.
35FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved