All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Milano-Torino - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Milano-Torino - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2012

Milano-Torino 2012

ItalyItaly - 26 September 2012


Milano-Torino - 26 September 2012


1SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank04:32:12
2ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - ISD00:15
3SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Astana00:24
4SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha00:36
5COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Acqua & Sapones.t.
6ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Acqua & Sapone00:43
7ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox00:45
8DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
9ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
10ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela00:53
11USAChris Horner (USA)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
12CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
13ITAStefano Locatelli (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
14SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
15ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
16FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale01:06
17COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes01:11
18FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale01:16
19ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox01:18
20COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Lampre - ISD01:20
21ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astanas.t.
22ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
23USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
24BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
25ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astanas.t.
26ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
27ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
28ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
29ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
30ITAGabriele Bosisio (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
31ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
32BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
33SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
34ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
35NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
36ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
37ITALuca Dodi (ITA)Ideas.t.
38POLRafal Majka (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
39ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
40FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
41ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
42FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
43FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
44ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
45SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
46ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astanas.t.
47ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
48COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
49ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
50ITAAlfredo Balloni (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
51ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
52FINJussi Veikkanen (FIN)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
53ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
54ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
55ITARoberto Giacobazzi (ITA)s.t.
56COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
57AUSMatthew Lloyd (AUS)Lampre - ISDs.t.
58BELBen Hermans (BEL)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
59ITALuca Barla (ITA)Ideas.t.
60COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
61BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
62SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
63SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
64ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
65ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
66COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
67COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
68VENCarlos Jose Ochoa (VEN)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
69ITAFabio Piscopiello (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
70BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
71COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
72PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
73ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Astanas.t.
74ITACristian Cominelli (ITA)Ideas.t.
75DENMads Christensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
76ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
77ITASergio Lagana (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
78FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
79ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
80FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
81ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
82FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
83FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
84POLMichal Golas (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
85GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Argos - Shimanos.t.
86FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
87ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Ideas.t.
88FRASylvain Georges (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
89FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
90ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
91FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
92FRASandy Casar (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
93FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
94ITASimone Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
95ITAStiven Fanelli (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved