All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Milano-Torino - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Milano-Torino - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2014

Milano-Torino 2014

ItalyItaly - 1st October 2014


Milano-Torino - 1st October 2014


1ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katusha4:30:12
2ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:03
3SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katusha0:09
4ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana0:13
5SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha0:14
6SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:17
7RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katusha0:19
8ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice0:24
9LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Trek Factory Racing0:40
10ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Neri Sottoli0:42
11ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:44
12FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:49
13PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Garmin - Sharp0:55
14ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:01
15CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Sharp1:05
16COLJulián David Arredondo Moreno (COL)Trek Factory Racing1:11
17FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Europcars.t.
18FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
19COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Garmin - Sharps.t.
20FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Europcar1:27
21ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Neri Sottoli1:32
22SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katusha1:35
23SWIMathias Frank (SWI)Iam1:38
24RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katusha1:59
25COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Team Colombia2:00
26SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2:27
27FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Europcar2:28
28COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Team Colombia2:46
29ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek Factory Racing2:55
30SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Iam3:28
31SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar3:37
32ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:40
33ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela4:00
34ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
35ITAGiorgio Cecchinel (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
36ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
37ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
38RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
39RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
40ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
41COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Colombias.t.
42USAChad Haga (USA)Giant - Shimanos.t.
43FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Giant - Shimanos.t.
44RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
45FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
46SWIJohan Tschopp (SWI)Iams.t.
47ITAMoreno Giampaolo (ITA)Vega - Hotsands.t.
48ERAFreqalsi Abrha Debesay (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
49GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistars.t.
50ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
51FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Bissell Developments.t.
52GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Garmin - Sharps.t.
53GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineoss.t.
54ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
55ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astanas.t.
56ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
57COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
58SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Astanas.t.
59ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
60ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
61ITAGianmarco Di Francesco (ITA)s.t.
62SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Astanas.t.
63SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
64CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
65RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
66RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
67ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
68ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
69FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcars.t.
70SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Team Ineoss.t.
71FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Europcars.t.
72AUSLachlan David Morton (AUS)Garmin - Sharps.t.
73ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
74RSADennis Van Niekerk (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
75BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
76ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
77BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
78RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
79ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Astanas.t.
80COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistars.t.
81RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
82SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
83LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek Factory Racings.t.
84ITASamuele Conti (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
85SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iams.t.
86VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
87ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
88COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
89ITAAlfonso Fiorenza (ITA)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
90ITAAlfredo Balloni (ITA)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
91POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
92SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iams.t.
93SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Iams.t.
94COLJuan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
95RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
96NEDDaan Olivier (NED)Giant - Shimanos.t.
97FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
98RWAAdrien Niyonshuti (RWA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
99ITAFabio Chinello (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
100ITAFabio Gadda (ITA)Ideas.t.
101ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.
102POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
103ITACesare Ciommi (ITA)Vega - Hotsands.t.
104RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
105RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
106ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
107ITACharly Petelin (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
108ITAAntonio Merolese (ITA)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
109ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Vega - Hotsands.t.
110ITASimone Sterbini (ITA)s.t.
111ITAMarco Tecchio (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
112SWEThomas Lövkvist (SWE)Iams.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved