All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Milano-Torino - 2006 - Detailed results

Cycling - Milano-Torino - 2006 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2006

Milano-Torino 2006

ItalyItaly - 4th March 2006


Milano-Torino - 4th March 2006


1SPAIgor Astarloa Askasibar (SPA)Team Barloworld - Valsir4.30.36 (44.12 km/h)
2ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Liquigass.t.
3ITAMirko Celestino (ITA)Team Milrams.t.
4ITAAlessandro Ballan (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
5GERErik Zabel (GER)Team Milram0.07
6ITAStefano Garzelli (ITA)Liquigass.t.
7ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
8ITAGabriele Bosisio (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
9ITAAndrea Tonti (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
10ITASergio Barbero (ITA)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovannis.t.
11UKRMikhaylo Khalilov (UKR)Team L.p.r.s.t.
12ITACristian Gasperoni (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
13ITADaniele Righi (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
14ITAMassimiliano Maisto (ITA)Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliares.t.
15ITAMassimo Giunti (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
16SPAJosé Ignacio Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
17ITAMarco Osella (ITA)3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattolis.t.
18SWISteve Zampieri (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
19ITASimone Bruson (ITA)Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliares.t.
20SPAPedro Arreitunandia Quintero (SPA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
21UKRRuslan Pidgornyy (UKR)Team Tenaxs.t.
22ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
23ITAMassimiliano Gentili (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
24ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Team CSCs.t.
25COLJuan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (COL)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0.31
26ITALuca Ascani (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
27GERBert Grabsch (GER)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
28ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Liquigass.t.
29ITAStefano Zanini (ITA)Liquigas1.11
30ITAClaudio Corioni (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
31ITACristian Moreni (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
32ITAAntonio D'Aniello (ITA)Miches.t.
33NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Team CSCs.t.
34ITAGiuseppe Palumbo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
35ITAPasquale Muto (ITA)Miches.t.
36ITAMatteo Lasurdi (ITA)Otc Doors - Lauretanas.t.
37BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
38SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
39SPABingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
40POLKrzysztof Szczawinski (POL)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
41GBRJamie Burrow (GBR)Otc Doors - Lauretanas.t.
42ITARaffaele Illiano (ITA)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovannis.t.
43ITAManuele Spadi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
44ITAArmando Rupa (ITA)Miches.t.
45ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattolis.t.
46ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
47ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
48ITAFabio Baldato (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
49ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
50DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
51ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
52MEXJuan Pablo Magallanes Aranda (MEX)3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattolis.t.
53FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
54ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Liquigass.t.
55FRAFrédéric Bessy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
56ITAStefano Boggia (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
57CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
58ITARoberto Petito (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
59LUXAndy Schleck (LUX)Team CSCs.t.
60FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
61COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Panaria - Navigares.t.
62UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Team CSCs.t.
63ITAFabio Sacchi (ITA)Team Milrams.t.
64ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
65GEREnrico Poitschke (GER)Team Milrams.t.
66ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
67ITAMorris Possoni (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
68ITAWladimir Belli (ITA)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovannis.t.
69ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
70ITAMauro Facci (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
71ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
72ITASergio Ghisalberti (ITA)Team Milrams.t.
73ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Liquigass.t.
74ITAMauro Gerosa (ITA)Miches.t.
75BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Rietumu Banks.t.
76AUSGene Michael Bates (AUS)Team L.p.r.s.t.
77RUSVladimir Efimkin (RUS)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
78AUSPaul Crake (AUS)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
79SWISascha Urweider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
80ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Team Milrams.t.
81ITAFilippo Simeoni (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
82ARGAlejandro Alberto Borrajo (ARG)Miche2.04
83ITAParide Grillo (ITA)Panaria - Navigare2.08
84ITAMiculà De Matteis (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
85RUSDmitri Nikandrov (RUS)Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliares.t.
86ITADaniele Contrini (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
87SWEMarcus Ljungqvist (SWE)Team CSCs.t.
88AUSDavid McPartland (AUS)Team Tenaxs.t.
89ITASanto Anza (ITA)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovannis.t.
90UKROleksandr Kvachuk (UKR)3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli2.24
91SWIPhilippe Schnyder (SWI)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni3.56
92AUTPeter Luttenberger (AUT)Team CSCs.t.
93ITALorenzo Cardellini (ITA)Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliares.t.
94ITADaniele Di Nucci (ITA)Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliares.t.
95ITADaniele De Paoli (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
96POLArkadiusz Wojtas (POL)Miches.t.
97SPADavid Navas Chica (SPA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
98SWENicklas Axelsson (SWE)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovannis.t.
99RUSKonstantin Klyuev (RUS)3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattolis.t.
100UKRRoman Lugovyi (UKR)Otc Doors - Lauretana4.11
101ITAEmanuele Rizza (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
102ITAFabio Borghesi (ITA)Otc Doors - Lauretanas.t.
103UKRVolodimyr Duma (UKR)Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliare4.50
104FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance4.55
105LATRaivis Belohvosciks (LAT)Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliares.t.
106FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
107ESTErki Pütsep (EST)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
108POLHubert Krys (POL)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
109ITARoberto Traficante (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
110ITAIvan De Nobile (ITA)Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliares.t.
111ITAPaolo Bossoni (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
112POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Miches.t.
113DENBo Hamburger (DEN)Miches.t.
114AUSBrett Lancaster (AUS)Panaria - Navigares.t.
115ITAMirko Allegrini (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
116ITAAlessandro Spezialetti (ITA)Liquigas5.03
117ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
118ITADonato Cannone (ITA)Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliares.t.
119ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
120ITAGianluca Geremia (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
121ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovannis.t.
122ARGAnibal Andres Borrajo (ARG)Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliares.t.
123ITAEmanuele Bindi (ITA)Otc Doors - Lauretanas.t.
124ITANicola Scattolin (ITA)3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattolis.t.
125ITADiego Genovesi (ITA)Otc Doors - Lauretanas.t.
126POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattolis.t.
127FRACarl Naibo (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
128BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo5.35
129GERDaniel Musiol (GER)Team Milram6.19
130FRAFabien Sanchez (FRA)Cofidis6.20
131SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
132SWIDavid Vitoria (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
133ITASimone Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo6.42
134ITAGabriele Balducci (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
135UKRMaxim Rudenko (UKR)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
136ITAAlessio Signego (ITA)Otc Doors - Lauretana10.03
137ITAAlessio Ricciardi (ITA)Otc Doors - Lauretanas.t.
138ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - Fondital12.49
139ITAMassimo Mazzanti (ITA)3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattolis.t.
140ITADario Pieri (ITA)Team L.p.r.12.52
141PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)Team Barloworld - Valsir12.54
142ITAAlessandro Cortinovis (ITA)Team Milrams.t.
143ITAEnrico Degano (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
144GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milrams.t.
145ITAGabriele Missaglia (ITA)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni13.02
146ITAAlessandro Maserati (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
147ITARaffaele Ferrara (ITA)3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattolis.t.
148ITARiccardo Chiarini (ITA)3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattolis.t.
149ITAAlessandro Vanotti (ITA)Team Milrams.t.
150ITAMauro Da Dalto (ITA)Liquigass.t.
151ITAMarco Milesi (ITA)Liquigass.t.
152ITAPaolo Valoti (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
153AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
154ITAMichele Maccanti (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
155ITAMatteo Priamo (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
156DENMads Christensen (DEN)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
157BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
158GBRCharles Wegelius (GBR)Liquigass.t.
159FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
160FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
161COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
162ITASergio Marinangeli (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
163ITAMaurizio Varini (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
164ITAMassimiliano Martella (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
165ITAChristian Murro (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
166ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved