All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Milano-Torino - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Milano-Torino - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2015

Milano-Torino 2015

ItalyItaly - 1 October 2015


Milano-Torino - 1 October 2015


1ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Astana4:27:51 
2POLRafal Majka (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:16 
3ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana0:18 
4FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:20 
5NEDWout Poels (NED)Team Ineos0:23 
6ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:32 
7ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
8ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistars.t.
9SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katusha0:36 
10ITADavide Villella (ITA)Cannondale - Garmin0:39 
11FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:42 
12SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Astana0:44 
13DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:46 
14IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Cannondale - Garmin0:51 
15COLJulián David Arredondo Moreno (COL)Trek Factory Racing0:52 
16COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
17FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:56 
18SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar1:02 
19NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:09 
20ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:11 
21FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:15 
22GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Argon 181:18 
23PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Team Katusha1:19 
24ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:42 
25POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
26ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:46 
27NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
28RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katusha1:50 
29FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:59 
30SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek Factory Racing2:02 
31FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
32ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:16 
33NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Garmin2:24 
34ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini2:31 
35FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:34 
36AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Argon 182:37 
37SWIMathias Frank (SWI)Iam2:41 
38SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar2:49 
39COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineos2:58 
40ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Southeast3:05 
41ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
42NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo3:25 
43CZELeopold König (CZE)Team Ineos3:38 
44COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana3:55 
45ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Southeast4:04 
46SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iams.t.
47SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)s.t.
48GERDominique Nerz (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
49COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Colombias.t.
50RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
51SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Team Ineos4:37 
52ITAAlberto Nardin (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:41 
53COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Iam4:44 
54FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Iam4:48 
55ITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4:52 
56BELThomas Degand (BEL)Iam4:54 
57RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
58NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Seg Racing Academy5:22 
59AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Iam5:27 
60ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - Merida5:29 
61SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katusha5:40 
62RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
63ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astana5:50 
64SWISteve Morabito (SWI)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
65ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:43 
66SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk6:57 
67ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)MTN - Qhubeka7:07 
68LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek Factory Racing7:16 
69ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini7:18 
70COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)Team Colombia8:03 
71TPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Lampre - Merida8:09 
72COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Team Colombias.t.
73BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Team Ineoss.t.
74COLCarlos Mario Ramírez Botero (COL)Team Colombias.t.
75RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
76PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
77SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
78FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
79SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistars.t.
80ITAGiacomo Berlato (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini8:40 
81ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
82ITAMichele Viola (ITA)Southeast9:46 
83ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:48 
84RSAJim Songezo (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka9:50 
85ITASimone Sterbini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox10:18 
86PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank10:39 
87DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
88NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
89GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar11:07 
90SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Iams.t.
91FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
92SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iams.t.
93ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Southeasts.t.
94ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
95SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
96BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Lampre - Meridas.t.
97CHNGang Xu (CHN)Lampre - Merida11:11 
98POLSzymon Rekita (POL)s.t.
99ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini11:35 
100ITAAlessandro Vanotti (ITA)Astanas.t.
101RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka11:44 
102FRANicolas Lefrançois (FRA)Novo Nordisk16:16 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved