All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Bourges - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Bourges - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2010

Paris-Bourges 2010

FranceFrance - 7th October 2010


Paris-Bourges - 7th October 2010


1FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:36:52
2FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
3DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
4FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
5FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
6NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
7AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
8FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
9FRANadir Haddou (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
10NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
11COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
12FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
13BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Team Netapps.t.
14FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
15FRACédric Pineau (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
16SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
17BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Radio Shacks.t.
18FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
19NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
20SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:00:09
21DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
22UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
23SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
24NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
25FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
26SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Sprocket Pro Cyclings.t.
27SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
28FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
29FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
30FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
31FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
32FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
33BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
34FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
35FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
36BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
37FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
38UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
39BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
40SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:00:16
41SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Radio Shacks.t.
42USAChris Horner (USA)Radio Shacks.t.
43FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
44FRARony Martias (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
45USATimothy Duggan (USA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
46BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
47BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
48NORGabriel Rasch (NOR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
49FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
50NEDJens Mouris (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
51BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
52GERSimon Geschke (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
53USACaleb Fairly (USA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
54FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
55AUSTravis Meyer (AUS)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
56BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
57FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
58FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
59NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
60FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Radio Shacks.t.
61COLJuan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (COL)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
62FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
63USAMatthew Busche (USA)Radio Shacks.t.
64BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
65NEDFloris Goesinnen (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
66FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
67COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
68FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
69BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
70FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
71DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
72AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Team HTC - Columbia0:00:38
73CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team Netapp0:00:41
74FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:00:44
75FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00:49
76BELStijn Neirynck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:01:16
77BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:01:19
78FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
79BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:01:23
80LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01:33
81FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
82FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
83GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
84FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
85SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:01:39
86FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:01:58
87SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
88SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:02:07
89SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:02:37
90SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
91FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia0:02:55
92SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:06:19

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved