All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Bourges - 2006 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Bourges - 2006 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2006

Paris-Bourges 2006

FranceFrance - 5 October 2006


Paris-Bourges - 5 October 2006


1FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance4.38.01 (41.933 km/h)
2BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)Team CSC0.03
3AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Team CSCs.t.
4FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
5SWIFlorian Stalder (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
6BELKevin Neirynck (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
7FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
8FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
9BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
10SWIAurélien Clerc (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
11AUSBaden Cooke (AUS)Unibet.coms.t.
12DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
13FRALilian Jégou (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
14SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
15USATyler Farrar (USA)Cofidiss.t.
16BELJens Renders (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderens.t.
17GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Team Lamontas.t.
18FRARenaud Dion (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
19FRAFranck Renier (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
20FRALénaïc Olivier (FRA)Agritubels.t.
21FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
22ITAFabrizio Guidi (ITA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
23BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
24ESTErki Pütsep (EST)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
25FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
26FRARenaud Pioline (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
27BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
28NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Team CSCs.t.
29SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
30POLWojciech Pawlak (POL)Knaufs.t.
31FRAJean Mespoulède (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
32RUSAndrej Klyuev (RUS)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
33FRACédric Pineau (FRA)Team CSCs.t.
34AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Team CSCs.t.
35FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
36SWIMichael Schär (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
37FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
38FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
39SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
40SWIDavid Vitoria (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
41BELJean-Paul Simon (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
42SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
43FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
44BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
45POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)Knaufs.t.
46RUSSergey Kolesnikov (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscows.t.
47SPAMikel Pradera Rodriguez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
48SWEFredrik Johansson (SWE)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
49BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Unibet.coms.t.
50FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
51FRAWalter Beneteau (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
52DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
53FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
54ESTRené Mandri (EST)Auber 93s.t.
55NAMErik Hoffmann (NAM)Team Lamontas.t.
56AUSBenjamin Johnson (AUS)Agritubels.t.
57FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
58FRAYann Pivois (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
59BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderens.t.
60BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
61RUSAlexander Khatuntsev (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscows.t.
62FRANoan Lelarge (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
63BELThierry Marichal (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
64ITAFrancesco Bellotti (ITA)Team CSCs.t.
65SWEMarcus Ljungqvist (SWE)Team CSCs.t.
66USAJonathan-Patrick 'Pat' McCarty (USA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
67BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderens.t.
68RUSVasily Khatuntsev (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscows.t.
69FRAStéphane Pétilleau (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
70FRABenoît Poilvet (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
71DENSören Nissen (DEN)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
72RUSVladislav Borisov (RUS)Crédit Agricoles.t.
73RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Crédit Agricoles.t.
74FRAFrédéric Bessy (FRA)Cofidis0.17
75FRANicolas Portal (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
76RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscows.t.
77RUSValery Valynin (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscows.t.
78COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
79FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
80NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Unibet.com0.24
81SLOUros Murn (SLO)Phonak Hearing Systems0.28
82POLPiotr Zielinski (POL)Bretagne - Jean Floc'H0.50
83DENMorten Knudsen (DEN)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
84SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0.57
85FRAFrédéric Finot (FRA)La Française des Jeux15.34
86GERFrank Dressler Lehnhof (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
87DENLars Michaelsen (DEN)Team CSCs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved