All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Bourges - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Bourges - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2014

Paris-Bourges 2014

FranceFrance - 9th October 2014


Paris-Bourges - 9th October 2014


1GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Giant - Shimano4:25:58
2BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
3ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
4BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
5LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
6FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
7BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
8SPAMarc Reynès Mimo (SPA)s.t.
9DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
10FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
11BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
12FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)s.t.
13FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
14NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
15BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
16BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
17FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
18FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
19LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Differdange - Löschs.t.
20FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
21FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Giant - Shimanos.t.
22ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
23NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
24FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
25FRABoris Carene (FRA)0:05
26LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
27FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcars.t.
28BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
29FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Löschs.t.
30FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
31FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
32NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
33FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
34FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
35ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)s.t.
36FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
37FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
38FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
39FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
40BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
41FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
42FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Europcars.t.
43FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
44PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseille0:10
45BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
46BELNiels Van Dijck (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
47BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
48FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
49FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Iams.t.
50BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
51FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:13
52BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
53BELJonathan Dufrasne (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
54BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
55NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
56NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
57FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
58SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Trek Factory Racings.t.
59FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
60BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
61FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
62NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
63BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
64FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
65BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
66SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Iams.t.
67BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
68NEDReinier Honig (NED)s.t.
69NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Giant - Shimanos.t.
70FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
71FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Iams.t.
72FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
73BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
74SWIMathias Frank (SWI)Iams.t.
75BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
76FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Europcars.t.
77FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
78FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
79FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
80NEDIvar Slik (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
81RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
82BELSander Helven (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
83BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
84ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
85RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
86FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
87FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
88FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
89CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:25
90FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille0:32
91GERRoger Kluge (GER)Iam0:39
92FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:44
93FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar0:52
94GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale0:55
95AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Iam1:08
96FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:27
97NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Rabobank Development1:30
98BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
99FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Europcars.t.
100FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:42
101BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek Factory Racing2:28
102FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved